NPC News Online

NPC Natural Maryland

NPC

Years: 2020 2019 2018 2017

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

overall winner
Christopher Palacios Pena
bantamweight
1 Christopher Palacios Pena
masters over 35
1 Brandon Hultman

FIGURE

overall winner
Shanice Abrams
novice class a
1 Monika Smalls
novice class b
1 Veronica Jones
true novice class a
1 Shanice Abrams 2 Desiree Illidge 3 Monika Smalls
true novice class b
1 Rachelle Lane 2 Veronica Jones
masters over 35 class a
1 Dilka Tsankova
masters over 35 class b
1 Veronica Jones
masters over 40
1 Veronica Jones
masters over 50
1 Desiree Illidge
class a
1 Shanice Abrams 2 Dilka Tsankova 3 Desiree Illidge 4 Monika Smalls
class b
1 Rachelle Lane 2 Veronica Jones

BIKINI

overall winner
Bronwyn Kraus
novice class a
1 Ali Shain 2 Jennifer Lanzilotta 3 Kennedy Grossman
novice class b
1 Charvass Taylor 2 Sarah Mazur 3 Mary Gen Mittermeier 4 Robin Barretta 5 Chelsea Shaw
true novice class a
1 Bree-Ann Ramos-Clifton 2 Ali Shain 3 Hyelim Morris
true novice class b
1 Charvass Taylor 2 Mary Gen Mittermeier 3 Robin Barretta 4 Stacey Miller 5 Danila Bueno
masters over 35 class a
1 Elora Roy
masters over 35 class b
1 Alena Bowers 2 Charvass Taylor 3 Danila Bueno
masters over 40
1 Danila Bueno 2 Jennifer Lanzilotta
masters over 50
1 Angela Mason 2 Kennedy Grossman
armed forces
1 Amour Wilhelm
class a
1 Stephanie Serieux 2 Bree-Ann Ramos-Clifton 3 Elora Roy 4 Ali Shain
class b
1 Bronwyn Kraus 2 Stacey Miller 3 Robin Barretta 4 Jennifer Lanzilotta
class c
1 Charvass Taylor 2 Sarah Mazur 3 Chelsea Shaw
class d
1 Amour Wilhelm 2 Alena Bowers 3 Mary Gen Mittermeier 4 Danila Bueno
collegiate
1 Ali Shain

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

overall winner
Bensher Leandre
novice class a
1 Wesley Butler 2 Matthew Georgianna
novice class b
1 Sean Hailey
true novice class a
1 Matthew Georgianna
true novice class b
1 Dominique Carrasco 2 William Jones 3 Sean Hailey
masters over 35
1 Tarik Smallhorne 2 Mike Helland
masters over 50
1 Sean Hailey
armed forces
1 Mike Helland
class a
1 Wesley Butler 2 James Nichols
class b
1 Bensher Leandre 2 Tarik Smallhorne 3 William Jones
class c
1 Dominique Carrasco
junior
1 William Jones

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

overall winner
Patrick Nah
novice
1 Michael Thompson
true novice class a
1 Joshua Hicks 2 Reginald Wilson 3 Michael Thompson
true novice class b
1 Samuel Wood
masters over 35
1 Brandon Hultman
class a
1 Patrick Nah 2 Joshua Hicks 3 Reginald Wilson
class b
1 Michael Thompson
class c
1 Clayton Pinnock Jr. 2 Chad Evans 3 Samuel Wood

Recent News




v
p
/

Subscribe to our new NPC/IFBB Pro Weekly Newsletter

Please enter your name
Please enter your email This email is not valid