NPC News Online

NPC Worldwide San Marino Pro Qualifier

NPCW

Years: 2020 2019

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

overall winner & earned ifbb pro card
M Sarhan
novice class a
1 Davide Raga 2 Najmi Mahmood 3 Faeyb Moayed 4 Golabassi Amin
novice class b
1 Fali Yaser 2 Anwar Kaiwan 3 Pavel Zharkol 4 Pavel Kirichenko 5 Shoul Mehdi 6 Alessandro Vettori 7 Giuseppe Scalisi
masters class a
1 Gino Pagano 2 Luca Carmelo Musso 3 Lazarou Lazaros 4 Davide Raga
masters class b
1 Alessandro Loner
masters class c
1 Al-Madani Ahmad 2 Gianfranco Abazia 3 Maksim Kolesnikov 4 Christian Soendergaard 5 Heidari Mohammad
masters over 50
1 Fernando Pulle Noel
class a
1 Gino Pagano 2 Sandro Brocca 3 Fernando Pulle Noel 4 Romain Puvernay 5 Najmi Mahmood
class b
1 Achille De Sinno 2 Luca Carmelo Musso 3 Faeyb Moayed
class c
1 Enrico Pietrobon 2 Lazarou Lazaros 3 Domenico Locaputo 4 Golabassi Amin
class d
1 Lorenzo Fabbian 2 Francisco Barrios Vlk 3 Fali Yaser 4 Mirco Caselli 5 Dhorel Yengo Fouani 6 Ghorboni Hamid 7 Osman Anwary 8 Omar Ghafari 9 Adam Jesus Walker 10 Ivan Leri 11 Alessandro Loner
class e
1 Al-Madani Ahmad 2 Andrea Busse 3 Tamas Santha 4 Simone Costantini 5 Gianluca Di Lorenzo 6 Heidari Mohammad 7 Valerio Monsignore 8 Luca Silvestrini 9 Sebastian Menge 10 Maksim Kolesnikov 11 Alessandro Vettori 12 Shoul Mehdi
class f
1 M Sarhan 2 Krisztian Bereczki 3 Anton Shal 4 Rallis Rallis 5 Afandonougbo Dan 6 Sabino Iezza 7 Valentin Ignatov 8 Nicolas Nieto 9 Anwar Kaiwan 10 Mikhail Kornilov
junior
1 Pavel Kirichenko 2 Denis Fiori

FIGURE

overall winner & earned ifbb pro card
Linet Kaburu
novice
1 Linet Kaburu 2 Claretta Zanettin 3 Sally Pradas 4 Zaiena Haider 5 Serena Cioci
class a
1 Sonia Branciamore 2 Maria Grazia Cutulli 3 Tanya Tamam 4 Agnes Benedicte Bonnefous
class b
1 Jenni Janica Timonen 2 Martyna Stepien 3 Nicole Toan 4 Maria Lebedeva
class c
1 Linet Kaburu 2 Buse Sera Balki 3 Maria Manuela Sedan 4 Jessica Laghetto 5 Carolina Urrea Navas 6 Claretta Zanettin 7 Sally Pradas 8 Smadar Halfon 9 Sjoukje VanDerHeide 10 Eleonora Barkovska 11 Zaiena Haider

BIKINI

overall winner & earned ifbb pro card
Alessia Sabatino
junior novice
1 Liucija Stakaityte 2 Sofia Ercolani 3 Veronica Esposito
novice class a
1 Cristinne Monzon Reyes 2 Virginia Melania Santaniello 3 Valentina Vincenzi 4 Detelina Petkova
novice class b
1 Federica Savoldelli 2 Bettina Balogh 3 Sabrian Valentine 4 Chiara Pulvirenti 5 Karina Moreno
novice class c
1 Cristina Oian 2 Reda Slavinskaite 3 Nadia Cainelli 4 Liucija Stakaityte 5 Patricia Alexa Sirko 6 Zita Kovari 7 Deborah Corsatto 8 Marta Bellometti 9 Oana Irina Istoc 10 Roberta Longo 11 Daniela Dan 12 Ilaria Santelli
novice masters over 35
1 Tereza Vacovska 2 Serena Cioci
true novice
1 Emily Scirpa 2 Valentina Vincenzi 3 Veronica Esposito 4 Floriana Frasca 5 Eugenia Jais 6 Daniela Dan 7 Detelina Petkova
masters over 35 class a
1 Houda Hmini 2 Selver Ahmed 3 Nadine Issa 4 Liliana Oliveira 5 Teresa DAtterio 6 Tanya Tamam
masters over 35 class b
1 Bo Kyoung An 2 Tereza Vacovska 3 Jana Lazurova 4 Carmen Nibali
class a
1 Sara Fratella 2 Noemi Lavacca 3 Christina Basta 4 Cristinne Monzon Reyes 5 Alice Gottardo 6 Virginia Melania Santaniello 7 Marnie Al-Saraf 8 Serena Carlini 9 Teresa DAtterio
class b
1 Yesenia Orozco 2 Giorgia Gervasi 3 Tanya Tamam
class c
1 Filomena Lotito 2 Zoe Varnay 3 Valentina Vincenzi 4 Bernadett Till 5 Detelina Petkova 6 Sole Camille 7 Nadia Otter 8 Erika Formaggio
class d
1 Rosita Longo 2 Houda Hmini 3 Chiara Moroni 4 Liliana Oliveira 5 Giuseppina Amuro 6 Selver Ahmed 7 Sabrian Valentine 8 Chiara Pulvirenti 9 Karina Moreno
class e
1 Nicole Speranza 2 Joanna Wolosz 3 Federica Savoldelli 4 Maureen Testard 5 Bettina Balogh 6 Vivien Benis
class f
1 Eleonora Sundas 2 Sara Duo 3 Cristina Oian 4 Sara Lisa 5 Nadia Cainelli 6 Marta Bellometti 7 Jennifer Manzanares Panadero 8 Zita Kovari 9 Esmaily Niloofar Somaleh 10 Daniela Dan
class g
1 Alessia Sabatino 2 Reda Slavinskaite 3 Nina Kalashnikova 4 Ilaria Santelli 5 Giulia Venturi
class h
1 Bo Kyoung An 2 Deborah Corsatto 3 Patricia Alexa Sirko 4 Roberta Longo 5 Natalie Turk 6 Jana Lazurova
junior
1 Alessia Sabatino 2 Zoe Varnay 3 Federica Savoldelli 4 Patricia Alexa Sirko 5 Sofia Ercolani

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

overall winner & earned ifbb pro card
Andrea Miggiano
novice class a
1 Drieder DeOliveira 2 Thyago Campos 3 Manuel Vassura 4 Marco Pinelli 5 Almuhark Abdulrahman 6 Davide Artusi 7 Matteo Nicodemo 8 Nicola Benvenuti 9 Faeyb Moayed 10 Salvatore Angelo Garau
novice class b
1 Patrick Iori 2 Fernando Thomasa Trigueros 3 Gianni Moukala 4 Monir Campana
novice class c
1 Tari Seyed Benyamin 2 Kang Kyungman
true novice
1 Afandi Rami 2 Leonardo Duranti 3 Salvatore Angelo Garau 4 Giuseppe Prisco
masters over 40 class a
1 Arold Triberti 2 David Fillol Perez 3 Giuseppe Sanna 4 Alessandro Nuccetelli
masters over 40 class b
1 Jiri Vilimek
class a
1 Drieder DeOliveira 2 Carmine Lombardi 3 Rami Afandi 4 Davide Artusi 5 Almuhark Abdulrahman 6 Nicola Benvenuti 7 Valerio Di Calisto 8 Faeyb Moayed 9 Faysal Almaghribi 10 Davide Lamberti 11 Helder Del Monte 12 Giuseppe Mangano 13 Alexandre Izzi 14 Paul Cristian Avenido
class b
1 Ben Oconnor 2 Santino Tama 3 Manuel Vassura 4 Marco Pinelli 5 Matteo Nicodemo
class c
1 Abdelrahman Radwan 2 Thyago Campos 3 Alex Di Bonaventura 4 Asif Raza Syed 5 Armando Scibilia 6 Michael Deryck
class d
1 Slavi Goranchovski 2 Tim Schindler 3 Arold Triberti 4 Daniele DOnofrio 5 Fernando Thomasa Trigueros 6 Adrien Joulia 7 David Fillol Perez 8 Monir Campana
class e
1 Andrea Miggiano 2 Patrick Iori 3 Gianni Moukala 4 Ahmed Nasir
class f
1 Andrea Santoro 2 Francesco Di Rosalia 3 Jonathan Anastasia 4 Mario Leal 5 Daniel Hansen 6 Luca Pistolato 7 Jiri Vilimek
class g
1 raffaele de martino 2 Amiri Benyamin 3 Beniamino Cerulli
class h
1 Michele Angelini 2 Adeyemi Awoyemi 3 Kang Kyungman 4 Tamas File 5 Hisham Sunesra
junior
1 Adrien Joulia 2 Luca Pistolato

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

overall winner & earned ifbb pro card
Golabbassi Amin
novice
1 Golabbassi Amin 2 Farshad Asadi Kalourazi 3 Emanuele Ricotti 4 Amin Mansouri 5 Manuel Peer 6 Pavel Zharkol 7 Maychofer Leonar 8 Almuhark Abdulrahman 9 Antonio de Paolis 10 Kang Kyungman 11 Yasir Khan 12 Andrea Natali 13 Giuseppe Sanna 14 Denis Fiori 15 Cristian Cambria 16 Faeyb Moayed
masters
1 Gianfranco Abazia 2 Christian Soendergaard 3 Antonio de Paolis 4 Jesus Perez Cuesta 5 Massimo Magon
class a
1 Golabbassi Amin 2 Achille De Sinno 3 Farshad Asadi Kalourazi 4 Yasir Khan 5 Almuhark Abdulrahman 6 Giuseppe Sanna 7 Faeyb Moayed 8 Davide Lamberti
class b
1 Dhorel Yengo Fouani 2 Amin Mansouri 3 Emanuele Ricotti 4 Manuel Peer 5 Abbas Parvizi Baran 6 Damien Deville 7 Jaseen Saif 8 Leonard Mayrhofer 9 Davide Semeraro 10 Abdelrahman Radwan 11 Jesus Perez Cuesta 12 Andrea Natali
class c
1 Nourizadeh Milad 2 Gianfranco Abazia 3 Pavel Zharkol 4 Lorenzo Faggi 5 Antonio de Paolis 6 Mario Leal 7 Antonio Lupparelli 8 Sebastien Theurel 9 Jarin Lorenzo Arisi 10 Michel Sisti
class d
1 Luca Affatato 2 Andrea Dametto 3 Norbert Tymczak 4 Kang Kyungman

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING

class b
1 Mara Bonomi

FITNESS

earned ifbb pro card
Kamilla Voznuk 1 Kamilla Voznuk

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

overall winner & earned ifbb pro card
Maria Martinez
novice
1 Marina Santin
class a
1 Maria Martinez 2 Mara Fino 3 Sophie Leo 4 Alessandra Da Silva 5 Mara Bonomi 6 Marina Santin
class b
1 Jessica Laghetto 2 Smadar Halfon
class c
1 Deimante Bhachu 2 Erika Formaggio

WELLNESS

open
1 Francesca Romana DeRobertis 2 Caterina Diroma 3 Erika Komives 4 Sofia Carballo Zueras 5 Esmaily Niloofar Somaleh
novice
1 Ilaria Pastore 2 Francesca Romana DeRobertis 3 Erika Komives 4 Naomi Marinelli 5 Antonella Licciardi
true novice
1 Naomi Marinelli

Recent News




v
p
/

Subscribe to our new NPC/IFBB Pro Weekly Newsletter

Please enter your name
Please enter your email This email is not valid