NPC News Online

NPC Body BE 1

NPC


MEN'S BODYBUILDING

overall winner
Dominic Whitley
super heavyweight
1 Dominic Whitley 2 Jeffery Brand
heavyweight
1 Jerome Bohuslarizki 2 Scott Usry
light heavyweight
1 DiAngelo Freeman 2 Matt Burttram 3 Roland Huff Jr. 4 Roger Moore
masters over 50 heavyweight
1 Roger Moore
middleweight
1 Bart Tompkins
novice heavyweight
1 Jerome Bohuslarizki 2 Roland Huff Jr. 3 Justin Peck
true novice heavyweight
1 Jerome Bohuslarizki
novice middleweight
1 Bart Tompkins 2 Roger Moore 3 Henry Quintero 4 Jonathon McCormick 5 Larry Hood
novice lightweight
1 Rico Russ
true novice lightweight
1 Bart Tompkins 2 Jonathon McCormick
bantamweight
1 Rico Russ
masters over 35
1 Larry Hood
masters over 40
1 Jeffery Brand 2 Roger Moore 3 Jonathon McCormick
masters over 50 lightweight
1 Larry Hood
masters over 60
1 Larry Hood

FIGURE

overall winner
Briana Lee
novice
1 Jessica White 2 Katherine Guillot 3 Cheryl Harrison
true novice
1 Megen Thornton 2 Katherine Guillot
masters over 35
1 Shana Lansdell 2 Melissa Heller
masters over 40
1 Joan Skipper 2 Cheryl Harrison
class a
1 Maya Mon Fiston
class b
1 Joan Skipper 2 LeAngela Jones
class c
1 Briana Lee 2 Melissa Heller
class d
1 Shana Lansdell
dothan
1 Jessica White
uniform
1 LeAngela Jones

BIKINI

overall winner
Paola Rodriguez
novice
1 Paola Rodriguez 2 Catherine Barton 3 Tiffany Wright 4 Jessica Catrett 5 Carolyn Torres-Tapley 6 Ana Origel
true novice
1 Natalie O'Neal 2 Catherine Barton
masters over 35
1 Carolyn Torres-Tapley
masters over 40
1 Ana Origel
class a
1 Natalie O'Neal 2 Ashton Treon 3 Lauren Talley 4 Ana Origel
class b
1 Carolyn Torres-Tapley
class c
1 Paola Rodriguez
class d
1 Catherine Barton 2 Tiffany Wright 3 Jessica Catrett 4 Grace Harvison
uniform
1 Ana Origel

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

overall winner
Michael Pressley
novice
1 Christopher McVay 2 Luis Vasquez 3 David Salazar 4 Scott Moss
true novice
1 Henry Quintero 2 Scott Moss
masters over 40
1 Scott Moss
masters over 50
1 Larry Hood
class a
1 Luis Vasquez
class b
1 David Salazar
class c
1 Michael Pressley 2 Justin Stone
class d
1 Dakota Harrow 2 James Williams 3 Christopher McVay 4 Miguel Ramos 5 Aaron Scoggin 6 Jermaine Dixon 7 Raymond Wiehe
dothan
1 Aaron Scoggin 2 Henry Quintero

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

overall winner
DiAngelo Freeman
novice
1 Jonathon Wilson 2 Jonathon McCormick 3 Scott Moss
masters over 35
1 Justin Peck
masters over 40
1 Jeff McCall 2 Jonathon McCormick 3 Scott Moss
class b
1 DiAngelo Freeman 2 Jonathon Wilson
class c
1 Jerome Bohuslarizki 2 Dakota Harrow 3 Miguel Ramos 4 Justin Peck 5 Aaron Scoggin 6 Jeff McCall
dothan
1 Aaron Scoggin

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING

open
1 Cheryl Hawk

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

open
1 Joan Skipper 2 Cheryl Hawk 3 Melanie Hammond
masters
1 Joan Skipper 2 Cheryl Hawk

Recent News




v
p
/

Subscribe to our new NPC/IFBB Pro Weekly Newsletter

Please enter your name
Please enter your email This email is not valid