NPC News Online

NPC Oklahoma Championships

NPC

Years: 2020 2019 2018 2016

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

overall winner
Travis Smith
super heavyweight
1 Travis Smith
light heavyweight
1 James Hardy 3 Ryan Goldwire 4 Thomas Crenshaw
middleweight
1 John Legoullon 2 Matt Spaulding 3 Joe Emberson
novice
1 Culin Blevins 3 Nick Hadley
masters over 35
1 James Hardy
masters over 40
1 James Hardy 2 Matt Spaulding
masters over 50
1 Michael Tinsley 2 David Baker
hero
1 Michael Tinsley
lightweight
1 Nick Hadley
natural
1 Riley Edwards 2 Joe Emberson
teen
1 Riley Edwards 2 Forest Drummond

FIGURE

open
1 Mary Dix 2 Beth Orr 3 Lisa Brady 4 Marla Austin 5 Hollie Conant
novice
1 Mary Dix 2 Lisa Brady 3 Hollie Conant
true novice
1 Hollie Conant
masters over 35
1 Mary Dix 2 Marla Austin 3 Hollie Conant
masters over 40
1 Beth Orr 2 Marla Austin 3 Shirmon Dupre
natural
1 Beth Orr

BIKINI

overall winner
Shannon Montgomery
novice class a
1 Stacey Sullivan 2 Sophie Jilley 3 Caroline King 4 Cameryn Dean 5 Kyia Willis 6 Alysa Stinebaker 7 Cassie Rhodes 8 Krista Lynn 9 Cassie Browning 10 Katelyn Pendergraft 11 Lauren Roig
novice class b
1 Brandy (Bree) Fausnaught 2 Victoria Westhead 3 Megan Brynok
novice class c
1 Elisabeth Bourassa
true novice
1 Elisabeth Bourassa 2 Stacey Sullivan 3 Cameryn Dean 4 Melissa Bell 5 Victoria Westhead 6 Hannah Weber 7 Cassie Browning 8 Cassie Rhodes 9 Lauren Roig 10 Juliette Sims
masters over 35
1 Melissa Bell 2 Kelli Kilpatrick
masters over 40
1 Stephanie Rofkahr
class a
1 Shannon Montgomery 2 Sarah Dendy 3 Stacey Sullivan 4 Sophie Jilley 5 Caroline King 6 Kelli Kilpatrick 7 Kyia Willis 8 Alysa Stinebaker 9 Krista Lynn 10 Cassie Rhodes 11 Cassie Browning 12 Lauren Roig 13 Katelyn Pendergraft
class b
1 Chelesa Christene 2 Brandy (Bree) Fausnaught 3 Stephanie Rofkahr 4 Victoria Westhead 5 Megan Brynok
class c
1 Elisabeth Bourassa 2 Casey Stewart 3 Melissa Bell 4 Danielle Schultz 5 Amanda Lopez 6 Hannah Weber 7 Kim Cooks
hero
1 Krista Lynn
natural
1 Stacey Sullivan 2 Alysa Stinebaker 3 Kelli Kilpatrick 4 Katelyn Pendergraft
teen
1 Cameryn Dean 2 Katelyn Pendergraft

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

overall winner
Luke Palionis
novice class a
1 Cappaicino Adams 2 Sean Jones
novice class b
1 Ben Searcy 2 Vince Brinkley 3 Matt Spaulding
true novice
1 Luke Allen 2 Sean Jones 3 Corey Harp
masters over 35
1 Ben Searcy 2 Jeff Hodges 3 Shauntoris Jones
masters over 40
1 Ben Searcy 2 Absalom Lane 3 Jeff Hodges 4 Cappaicino Adams 5 Eric Funston
masters over 50
1 Vince Brinkley 2 Doug Barlow 3 Eric Funston
class a
1 Luke Allen 2 Jordan Ernst 3 Sean Jones 4 Cappaicino Adams
class b
1 Kevin Curnyn 2 Ben Searcy 3 Stormey Duncan 4 Mark Colbert 5 Vince Brinkley 6 Corey Harp
class c
1 Luke Palionis 2 David Short 3 Absalom Lane 4 Jeff Hodges
hero
1 Cappaicino Adams
natural
1 Luke Allen 2 Shauntoris Jones

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

overall winner
Julian Sanchez
open
1 Julian Sanchez 2 John Legoullon 3 Hunter Kennedy 4 Joe Long 5 Culin Blevins 6 Jett Brassfield 7 Anthony Dennis 8 Charles Mcentire 9 Collin Poe 10 Bronson Richardson 11 Absalom Lane 12 Ryan Goldwire
novice
1 Hunter Kennedy 2 Jett Brassfield 3 Collin Poe 4 Matt Spaulding 5 Bronson Richardson
true novice
1 Charles Mcentire 2 Collin Poe
masters
1 Charles Mcentire 2 Matt Spaulding 3 Absalom Lane
hero
1 Ryan Goldwire
natural
1 Anthony Dennis 2 Dustin Miller

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING

masters over 40
1 Andrea Lane

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

open
1 Lydia Day
true novice
1 Lydia Day
teen
1 Lydia Day

WELLNESS

open
1 Rachel Lee 2 Megan Warren 3 Elizabeth Knowles
novice
1 Rachel Lee 2 Elizabeth Knowles

Recent News




v
p

SUBSCRIBE TO OUR NEW NPC/IFBB PRO WEEKLY NEWSLETTER

>