NPC News Online

2021 NPC Clash of the Titanz

NPC
Years: 2021

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Moshiah Stringer
Heavyweight
1. Rob Ferguson

Light Heavyweight
1. Moshiah Stringer
2. David Lomax
3. David May

Middleweight
1. Charles Christian
2. Jason Barnes
3. Tim Runyon

Novice Heavyweight
1. David Lomax
2. Dwight Strozier

Novice Lightweight
1. Ethan Martin

Novice Middleweight
1. Jason Barnes
2. Joshua Carr

True Novice Heavyweight
1. Moshiah Stringer
2. David Lomax
3. David May

True Novice Lightweight
1. Tom Fichter
2. Kelly Johnson
3. Parker Kincaid
4. Ethan Martin

True Novice Middleweight
1. Joshua Carr

Masters Over 35
1. David Lomax
2. Tim Runyon
3. Rob Ferguson

Masters Over 50
1. David Lomax
2. Tom Fichter
3. Tim Runyon
4. David May

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Spree Dyess
Class A
1. Fatima Kamara
2. Natasha Butler
3. Serena Roe
4. Andrea Jennings
5. Aimee Parscale

Class B
1. Jeida Harvey
2. Latrina Rollins

Class C
1. Spree Dyess
2. Autumn Burnette
3. Chawanda Parson
4. Bridgette Griffin

Novice Class A
1. Zoe Das
2. Aimee Parscale

Novice Class B
1. Katrina Goodman

True Novice Class A
1. Andrea Jennings
2. Zoe Das

True Novice Class B
1. Alyssa Betts
2. Jeida Harvey
3. Katrina Goodman
4. Latrina Rollins

True Novice Class C
1. Autumn Burnette
2. Bridgette Griffin

Masters Over 35
1. Alyssa Betts
2. Serena Roe
3. Katrina Goodman

Masters Over 45
1. Serena Roe
2. Bridgette Griffin
3. Chawanda Parson
4. Aimee Parscale

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Kendall Rahim
Class A
1. Kendall Rahim
2. Lauren Saindon
3. Bria Dennis
4. Andavea Alexander
5. Brandi Montalto
6. Heather Tolliver
7. Shaila Azad
8. Sara Pierce
9. Michelle Allies
10. Meghan Scott
11. Kelly Trust
12. Chrissy Peneguy
13. Taylor Knaus
14. Jodi Levermann
15. Charlie Steinhilber
16. Asuka Brown
16. Candice Fields
16. Rebecca Dolan
16. Sarah O'Donnell

Class B
1. Theresa Thomas
2. Lauren Montgomery
3. Chrysten Crockett
4. Keysra Washington
5. Loyane Santis
6. Jessie Gall
7. Candice Haase
8. Sabra Lawson

Class C
1. Neo Lynch
2. Kasey Gartner
3. Derri Irving
4. Lia Landes
5. Khendal Capers
6. Alexus Coats
7. Whitney Tyler
8. Bendu Payton
9. Rita Davis
10. Katherin Romero
11. Alexandra Gonzalez

Novice Class A
1. Kendall Rahim
2. Andavea Alexander
3. Sara Pierce
4. Kelly Trust
5. Taylor Knaus
6. Rachell Millien
7. Candice Fields
8. Jodi Levermann
9. Shelley Conahan

Novice Class B
1. Keysra Washington
2. Aoi Bentley
3. Sabra Lawson

Novice Class C
1. Alicia Johnson
2. Kelsey Jones
3. Angel Barnes

True Novice Class A
1. Kendall Rahim
2. Sara Pierce
3. Heather Tolliver
4. Candice Fields
5. Dahlia Arias

True Novice Class B
1. Theresa Thomas
2. Isabelle Rinker
3. Aoi Bentley

True Novice Class C
1. Katherin Romero
2. Kelsey Jones

Masters Over 35
1. Neo Lynch
2. Kasey Gartner
3. Lia Landes
4. Brandi Montalto
5. Meghan Scott
6. Chrissy Peneguy
7. Keysra Washington
8. Whitney Tyler
9. Rachell Millien
10. Asuka Brown
11. Bendu Payton
12. Jessie Gall
13. Jodi Levermann
14. Rita Davis
15. Rebecca Dolan
16. Alexandra Gonzalez
16. Candice Fields
16. Sabra Lawson
16. Shannon McClattie

Masters Over 45
1. Rachell Millien
2. Alicia Johnson
3. Shannon McClattie
4. Angel Barnes
5. Sabra Lawson
6. Shelley Conahan

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Bryan Day
Class A
1. Michael Cherry
2. Enock Godi
3. Cristhian Carmona
4. Chancy Joiner
5. Josh Howard
6. Brendan Fitzpatrick
7. Paulie Baio

Class B
1. Bryan Day
2. Michael Bonsu
3. Sterling Coker
4. Anthony Romano
5. Weston Garland
6. Gerald Thomas
7. William Johnson
8. Cale Huckaby
9. Christopher Smith

Class C
1. Korrey Tiller
2. Lemuel Mullins
3. Jeremiah Causby
4. Steven Courtney
5. Austin Saunders
6. Scott Digby

Novice Class A
1. Anjinson Marin
2. Josh Howard
3. Paulie Baio

Novice Class B
1. Bryan Day
2. Michael Bonsu
3. Gerald Thomas
4. Roosevelt King
5. Christopher Smith
6. Ethan Martin

Novice Class C
1. Marcus Booker
2. Ted Scott

True Novice Class A
1. Patrick Gowen
2. Kevin Van
3. Tsunami Laronde
4. Anjinson Marin
5. Paulie Baio

True Novice Class B
1. Gerald Thomas
2. Roosevelt King
3. Christopher Smith
4. Ethan Martin

True Novice Class C
1. Austin Saunders

Masters Over 35
1. Bryan Day
2. Michael Bonsu
3. Lemuel Mullins
4. Marcus Booker
5. William Johnson
6. Cristhian Carmona
7. Scott Digby
8. Paulie Baio

Masters Over 50
1. Gerald Thomas
2. Ted Scott
3. Bruce Hudson

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Omar Glaspy
Class A
1. Charles Bains

Class B
1. Moshiah Stringer
2. Anthony Romano
3. Kamar Peterkin

Class C
1. Omar Glaspy
2. Jairus Propst
3. James Hall

True Novice Class A
1. Kelly Johnson
2. Richard Elder

Masters Over 35
1. Tom Fichter

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Serena Roe
2. Unique Clay

Masters Over 35
1. Serena Roe
2. Unique Clay

WELLNESS

Overall Winner
Heather Tolliver
Class A
1. Heather Tolliver
2. Michelle Allies
3. Irene Cuaresma
4. Asuka Brown
5. Nahila Laronde
6. Kenisha Luke
7. Shaq Gurvin

Class B
1. Shanna Mccormick
2. Joy Mckenzie
3. Latrina Lyons
4. Jasmine Barber

Class C
1. Autumn Burnette
2. Rayah Houston

  
^