NPC News Online

NPC Europa Dallas

NPC


MEN'S BODYBUILDING

overall winner
Austyn Richardson
super heavyweight
1 Austyn Richardson
heavyweight
1 James Hatchel 2 Luis Saay 3 Sterling Malone 4 Winston Williams
light heavyweight
1 Michael Mahaffey 2 Ke Soon Chong 3 Melvin Sanchez 4 Michael Iengo 5 Rogerio Xavier 6 Nicholas Hitchcock 7 Osdy Luna 8 Robert Chacon 9 Robby Thompson 10 Wesley Gillespie Andre Jackson Hayden Fulmer
middleweight
1 Aaron Maxwell 2 Raul Torres 3 Mike Cruz 4 Rolando Garcia 5 Adam Korman 6 Cooper Terry
novice heavyweight
1 Emmit Coots 2 Osdy Luna 3 Robby Thompson 4 Michael Perez 5 Sean Meehan 6 Hayden Fulmer
novice middleweight
1 Melvin Sanchez 2 Matthew Jacobs 3 Rolando Garcia
novice lightweight
1 Raul Torres 2 Daniel Salinas 3 Roosevelt Hernandez 4 Cooper Terry
true novice
1 Matthew Jacobs 2 Luis Saay 3 Andre Jackson 4 Miguel Norgal 5 Adrian Guardado
bantamweight
1 Roosevelt Hernandez
masters over 45
1 Rogerio Xavier 2 Wesley Gillespie 3 Sean Meehan
masters over 50
1 Mark Little 2 Winston Williams 3 Reagan Lancaster 4 Louis Labarbera
masters over 60
1 Albert Smock 2 Louis Labarbera 3 Edward Thompson
masters over 70
1 Edward Thompson
lightweight
1 Daniel Salinas
teen
1 Cooper Terry 2 Cooper Carter

FIGURE

overall winner
Kristen Clark
novice class a
1 Eryn Calderon 2 Andrea Holguin 3 Christian Mancha 4 Brittany Mayes 5 Kholoud Doraji 6 Shanna Byers 7 Eva Lux 8 Elexis Vega 9 Denice Moscosa
novice class b
1 Jessica Tucker 2 Kimberly Flores Stacey Pittman
true novice
1 Jessica Tucker 2 Kimberly Flores 3 Christian Mancha 4 Kholoud Doraji 5 Elexis Vega 6 Marwah Hussein Andrea Holguin Angie Carrera Irene Natera
masters over 35
1 Kristen Clark 2 Sherilan Johnson 3 Keshun Irving 4 Eva Lux 5 Andrea Adams
masters over 40
1 Kristen Clark 2 Stephanie Rowan 3 Sarani Cantu 4 Amy Dean 5 Eva Lux 6 Nadine Martinez
masters over 45
1 Tasha Fry 2 Jessica Tucker 3 Dana Guillory 4 Amy Dean 5 Gema Pineda 6 Shannon Mabry 7 Shanna Byers 8 Andrea Adams 9 Eva Lux
class a
1 Emily Miller 2 Dana Guillory 3 Sarani Cantu 4 Gema Pineda 5 Denice Moscosa
class b
1 Tatiana Batista 2 Eryn Calderon 3 Amy Dean 4 Brittany Mayes 5 Keshun Irving 6 Christian Mancha 7 Andrea Holguin 8 Shannon Mabry 9 Kholoud Doraji 10 Shanna Byers 11 Eva Lux 12 Nadine Martinez
class c
1 Stephanie Rowan 2 Heather Pettit 3 Sherilan Johnson 4 Jessica Tucker 5 Kimberly Flores 6 Kelsie Holmes 7 Stacey Pittman 8 Andrea Adams Hailey Habich
class d
1 Kristen Clark 2 Tasha Fry

BIKINI

overall winner
Celeste Gillispie
novice class a
1 Cejay Banuelos 2 Danielle Plana 3 Samantha Souder 4 Samira Mirjafarova 5 Andrea Kordic 6 Yessenia Mena 7 Renee Coots 8 Kelly Rosenberger 9 Charmaine Cloud 10 Monica Andujo 11 Samantha Perrone 12 Tonja Chapman Colette Dauer
novice class b
1 Stephanie Mora 2 Jeneice Meyers 3 Evelyn Torres 4 Brittney Martinez 5 Natalie Priwer Amber Durrani
novice class c
1 Allison Watkins 2 Savannah Polson 3 Ashley Fritcher 4 Brittany Pitts 5 Sarah Duncan 6 Tanesha Roberts 7 Amber Ramirez 8 Stacy Stone 9 Cindy Onyehwere
true novice class a
1 Cejay Banuelos 2 Andrea Kordic 3 Samira Mirjafarova 4 Charmaine Cloud 5 Yessenia Mena 6 Renee Coots 7 Tylar Mitchell 8 Valentina Neufeld 9 Darla Bourque
true novice class b
1 Allison Watkins 2 Stephanie Mora 3 Anna Spirt 4 Jeneice Meyers 5 Natalie Priwer 6 Amber Ramirez 7 Resa Kirkland 8 Brittany Pitts 9 Nicholyn Weber 10 Brenda Avila-Chavez 11 Cindy Onyehwere 12 Susi Norfolk
masters over 35
1 Nikki Logan 2 Denise Wedderburn 3 Linda Pearson 4 Tanesha Roberts 5 Evelyn Torres 6 Gillian Hughes 7 Laura Ling 8 Chris Wolfe Farrell 9 Kitty Gray 10 Natalie Priwer 11 Tonja Chapman 12 Amber Durrani 13 Ana Luna 14 Angelica Garcia 15 Colette Dauer 16 Karen Dosh
masters over 40
1 Gillian Hughes 2 Kitty Gray 3 Amber Ramirez 4 Resa Kirkland 5 Olga Pargas 6 Brittany Pitts 7 Angie Gamez 8 Darla Bourque
masters over 45
1 June Hardison 2 Kitty Gray 3 Renee Coots 4 Angie Gamez 5 Melonie Carnegie 6 Brittany Pitts 7 Reem Satari 8 Caroline Kyhl 9 Sabrina McAfee 10 Resa Kirkland 11 Susi Norfolk 12 Silvia Reyes 13 Leslie Hatchard 14 Darla Bourque
masters over 50
1 Melonie Carnegie 2 Caroline Kyhl 3 Ramona Lyle 4 Leslie Hatchard 5 Susi Norfolk
masters over 55
1 Caroline Kyhl
class a
1 Samira Mirjafarova 2 Gillian Hughes 3 Charmaine Cloud 4 Maria Estess
class b
1 Denise Wedderburn 2 Kelly Bretz 3 Kelly Rosenberger 4 Laura Ling 5 Monica Andujo Jessica Miller
class c
1 Cejay Banuelos 2 Nhu Pham 3 Danielle Plana 4 Samantha Souder 5 Brandi Bitner 6 Linda Pearson 7 Shaneve Swift 8 Samantha Perrone 9 Andrea Kordic 10 Angie Gamez 11 Lisa Landreth 12 Valentina Neufeld 13 Karen Dosh Amber Durrani
class d
1 Celeste Gillispie 2 Maria Fernanda Vicuna-McGovern 3 Stephanie Mora 4 Ranya Gruber 5 Jeneice Meyers 6 Chris Wolfe Farrell 7 Evelyn Torres 8 Brittney Martinez 9 Natalie Priwer 10 Olga Pargas
class e
1 Lauren Marks 2 Savannah Polson 3 Tata Pavlovska 4 Amber Ramirez 5 Elisabeth Bourassa 6 Sabrina McAfee
class f
1 Nikki Logan 2 Allison Watkins 3 Ashley Fritcher 4 Tanesha Roberts 5 Sarah Duncan 6 Stacy Stone Cindy Onyehwere
teen
1 Anna Spirt

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

overall winner
Victor Burton
novice class a
1 Agustin Padron 2 Daniel Salinas 3 Zachary Casas 4 John Chu
novice class b
1 Isiah Hall 2 Chandler Mckinney 3 Je'rell Rogers 4 Jonath Guillory 5 Jack Hill 6 Ronola Baker 7 Edward Bell
novice class c
1 Ibrahim Pratt 2 Gabriel Sylvestro 3 Matthew Stansbury 4 Brad Quarles 5 Andre Ramirez 6 Jason Skinner
true novice
1 Jesus Flores 2 Braedon Jones 3 Gabriel Sylvestro 4 Chandler Mckinney 5 Connor Jacquart 6 Bryan Ornelas 7 Charles Ridgeway 8 Chance Stark 9 Andre Ramirez 10 Jesse Mirabal 11 Brad Quarles 12 Ronola Baker 13 Blake Jones 14 Bo Davenport 15 Alejandro Guzman 16 Justin Burke 16 Luis Aguilar 16 Marcos Rodriguez Jesse Flowers
masters over 35
1 David Castillo 2 Leaundre Zeno 3 Farooq Kamal Khan 4 Nicholas Miller 5 Jason Straw 6 Jamar Landrom 7 Christopher Smith 8 Bo Davenport 9 Michael Mahaffey 10 Michael Iengo 11 Rogerio Xavier 12 Raul Torres 13 Andre Jackson 14 Adam Korman 15 Osdy Luna
masters over 40
1 Adam Murray 2 Agustin Padron 3 Rick Gutierrez 4 Tomas Oscar Castillo
masters over 45
1 Jonath Guillory 2 Brad Quarles 3 John Brent Bockmon 4 Jason Skinner
masters over 50
1 John Brent Bockmon 2 Barry McNutt
masters over 55
1 Barry McNutt 2 Michael Mears
class a
1 Brandon Malone 2 Jesus Flores 3 Farshad Ahmadi 4 Jacob Rodriguez 5 Kevin Nolasco 6 Storm Cantu 7 Ricky Horn 8 Daniel Salinas 9 Zachary Casas 10 Adrian Arriola 11 John Chu 12 Farooq Kamal Khan
class b
1 David Rogers 2 Nicholas Miller 3 David Brown 4 Jack Hill 5 Vien Pham
class c
1 Steven Ray Jr 2 Leaundre Zeno 3 Braulio Gonzalez 4 Anthony Blakely 5 Isiah Hall 6 Ryan Veller 7 Ronald Mushi 8 Joshua Caballero 9 Je'rell Rogers 10 Bryan Ornelas 11 Connor Jacquart
class d
1 McDaniel Mark Osondu 2 David Castillo 3 Adam Murray 4 Gabriel Sylvestro 5 Jason Straw 6 Jeffrey Lewis 7 Richard Mendez 8 Yured Marquez 9 Jose DeLatorre 10 Edward Bell 11 Andre Ramirez 12 Jason Skinner
class e
1 Victor Burton Michael Gomez
class f
1 Scottson Sterritt 2 AJ McDonald 3 Ibrahim Pratt 4 Matthew Stansbury 5 Tristan Stock 6 Jamar Landrom 7 Bo Davenport 8 John Mitchell
teen
1 Andre Ramirez Blake Lind Michael Gomez Ricardo Rascon

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

overall winner
Blaze Bowen
novice class a
1 Kaleb Walker 2 Paydon Newman 3 Rafay Naeem 4 Benjamin Loya-Renova 5 Ricky Horn 6 Rodney Rhodes 7 Christopher Carillo 8 Humberto Pina
novice class b
1 Keenan Alford 2 Sergio Perez-Collins 3 Tanner Tate 4 Jose Centeno
novice class c
1 Parker Prince 2 Tanner Oliver 3 Shai Vergara 4 Zach St Aubyn 5 Tyler Moore 6 Shane McKinney 7 David Buschhorn Isaac Sanchez
true novice
1 Jayson Lane 2 Jesus Flores 3 Samuel Yancey 4 Shai Vergara 5 Blake Reagan 6 Richard Mendez 7 Joshua Ruvalcaba 8 Charles Nitzberg 9 John Mitchell 10 Hanh Nguyen 11 Jose Centeno 12 Tyler Moore 13 Humberto Pina 14 Shane Freeland 15 Christopher Carillo 16 David Buschhorn 16 Jason Clayton Isaac Sanchez Kevin Nolasco
masters over 35
1 Lazarus Ross 2 Kevin Miller 3 Daniel Trujillo 4 Joshua Larson David Buschhorn
masters over 40
1 Zach St Aubyn 2 Benjamin Loya-Renova 3 Shane McKinney 4 David Buschhorn
masters over 45
1 Kenneth Kassa 2 Reagan Lancaster 3 Abel L Mora
masters over 50
1 Kenneth Kassa 2 James Holliman 3 Reagan Lancaster 4 Troy Cavanaugh
masters over 55
1 Mark Little 2 Reagan Lancaster 3 Dana Johnson
class a
1 Michael Minjarez 2 Kaleb Walker 3 Richard Rosete 4 Jesus Flores 5 Rafay Naeem 6 Austin Davis 7 Paydon Newman 8 Ricardo Bueno 9 Ricky Horn 10 Hanh Nguyen
class b
1 Jayson Lane 2 Garrett White 3 Darien Milian 4 Aaron Maxwell 5 Lawrence Mcgilvary 6 Keenan Alford 7 Michael Cundieff 8 Sergio Perez-Collins 9 Michael Malaxos 10 Ronaldo Perez 11 Tommylee Macias 12 Stephon Williams 13 Isaiah White-Williams 14 Tanner Tate 15 Kevin Miller 16 Adam Korman 16 Emmanuel Reyes 16 Jeffrey Lewis 16 Jose DeLatorre 16 Joshua Ruvalcaba 16 Kris Yanez 16 Richard Mendez
class c
1 Blaze Bowen 2 Parker Prince 3 Eliud Munoz 4 Ethan Halman 5 James Holliman 6 Shaun Ragon 7 Zach St Aubyn 8 Taylor Cantly 9 Shai Vergara 10 Sean Irwin 11 David Buschhorn Isaac Sanchez Mike Lakomowski Shane McKinney
class d
1 Marvin Rivera 2 Keegan Marks 3 Scottson Sterritt 4 Tyler Greis 5 Charles Nitzberg 6 Joshua Larson 7 Tyler Moore 8 Phillip Reed 9 Jordan Monson 10 Justice Fernandez 11 Cade Clark
teen
1 Blake Reagan 2 Tristan Stock 3 Cooper Carter 4 Josh Moorash

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING

open
1 Amanda Medina 2 Heather Porter 3 Toni Hightower
masters over 35
1 Linda Childers Perry 2 Amanda Medina 3 Heather Porter 4 Toni Hightower

FITNESS

open
1 Leila Hughel-Deeds 2 Emma Styers 3 Andrea Henry

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

overall winner
Onawa Dupree
masters over 35
1 Onawa Dupree 2 Natalie Miller 3 Neekole Dakara Lionel
masters over 40
1 Onawa Dupree 2 Ginger Root 3 Wendy Miller 4 Neekole Dakara Lionel
masters over 45
1 Amy Scifres 2 Wendy Miller 3 Amanda Medina 4 Neekole Dakara Lionel
masters over 55
1 Linda Childers Perry 2 Amalia Herrera
class a
1 Onawa Dupree 2 Ginger Root 3 Natalie Miller 4 Wendy Miller 5 Linda Childers Perry 6 Vanessa Pena
class b
1 Amy Scifres

WELLNESS

overall winner
Amanda Cove
novice class a
1 Kelli Hall 2 Michelle Itzel Garcia 3 Monica Andujo 4 Desiree Rodriguez 5 Cassie Martin 6 Kayla Joos Erlinda Vasquez
novice class b
1 Jeneice Meyers 2 Jenna De Manincor 3 Shanti Siewrattan 4 Callie Mulkey 5 Carina Marquez 6 Brittney Martinez 7 Sherrie Davis 8 Stephanie Buschhorn 9 Pam Vongsavath
novice class c
1 Sabrina Romero
true novice
1 Jenna De Manincor 2 Shanti Siewrattan 3 Brittany Patch 4 Desiree Rodriguez 5 Michelle Itzel Garcia 6 Sabrina Romero 7 Kayla Joos 8 Pam Vongsavath
masters over 35
1 Amanda Cove 2 Kelli Hall 3 Carina Marquez 4 Sherrie Davis 5 Ingrid Scott 6 Erlinda Vasquez 7 Stephanie Buschhorn
masters over 40
1 Christy Yepez 2 Sherrie Davis 3 Idiana Sanchez
masters over 45
1 Sabrina McAfee
class a
1 Kim Ngo 2 Adriana Vinambres 3 Kelli Hall 4 Ingrid Scott 5 Desiree Rodriguez 6 Cassie Martin 7 Erlinda Vasquez
class b
1 Amanda Cove 2 Devon McQuestion 3 Lisa Landreth 4 Michelle Itzel Garcia 5 Kayla Joos
class c
1 Jeneice Meyers 2 Jenna De Manincor 3 Shanti Siewrattan 4 Callie Mulkey 5 Carina Marquez 6 Christy Yepez 7 Sherrie Davis 8 Stephanie Buschhorn
class d
1 Cherie Silas 2 Sabrina Romero

Recent News




v
p
/

Subscribe to our new NPC/IFBB Pro Weekly Newsletter

Please enter your name
Please enter your email This email is not valid