NPC News Online

NPC Worldwide Champions Cup Pro Qualifier

NPCW

Years: 2022 2021

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

super heavyweight
1 Piotr Wolniak 2 Emir Omeragic 3 Josef Kveton 4 Dominik Woywat 5 Chrystian Ryge 6 Paweł Staniecki 7 Alberto Ammirata 8 Chelba Adrian Mihai 9 Tobias Steengard Jensen 10 Krzysztof Marciniak 11 Oleh Borzenko 12 Michel Kaiser
heavyweight
1 Rafał Tasiemski 2 Ingo Gunnarsson 3 Valeri Frizler 4 Dominik Trkan 5 Giuseppe Fusiello 6 Radek Kyzivat 7 Benjamin Brissez
middleweight
1 Vitalii Mykhalyk 2 Marius Ilie Chera 3 Robin von Zweydorff 4 Dawid Olszewski 5 Tianyi Yu 6 Pascal Schumacher 7 Artur Stańczak 8 Jay Roata 9 Łukasz Szołtysek 10 Christopher Stabile 11 Furkan Memis 12 Nunzio Marco Marrone 13 Zachary Krajniak 14 Milan Kinc
novice middleweight
1 Robin von Zweydorff 2 Pascal Schumacher 3 Łukasz Szołtysek 4 Mikołaj Szyszka 5 Martin Steger 6 Nunzio Marco Marrone
novice lightweight
1 Andrii Sharapov 2 John Lusana
lightweight
1 Marcin Kosel 2 Sharif Alikhan 3 Andrii Sharapow 4 Łukasz Żak 5 John Lusana 6 Adi Teilhof

FIGURE

open
1 Tatiyana Pudovkina 2 Martyna Stępień 3 Marta Konopka 4 Michele Gasser 5 Yvonne Mc Garry 6 Patricia Baumgartner 7 Sanna Nupponen 8 Natalia Raychell
novice
1 Patricia Baumgartner 2 Natalia Raychell

BIKINI

novice class a
1 Ilona Rybarczyk 2 Oliwia Mularczyk 3 Nanna Ledvonova 4 Natalia Zhabokrytska 5 Halla Gunnarsdottir Fjallstein 6 Debora Mavraj 7 Ivana Suskovic-Mihicek 8 Celina Kure Ziegler 9 Simone Damsgaard 10 Maiia Stiupan 11 Agata Adamczyk
novice class b
1 Julie Raasdal Milijkov 2 Aneta Szołtysek 3 Mitra Pishyarek 4 Monika Szwinkowska 5 Radka Meyer 6 Laerke Bach 7 Ewelina Kwiatkowska 8 Anna Karczewska 9 Jelena Rubina
novice class c
1 Chiara Smiljanic 2 Martyna Bruch 3 Paulina Razum 4 Joanna Szołtysek 5 Ida Korup Andersen 6 Sylwia Zataj 7 Kristina Debess
class a
1 Yuliia Mishura 2 Oliwia Mularczyk 3 Sara Curiale 4 Marta Banasiak 5 Nanna Ledvonova 6 Iana Poutintseva 7 Lisa-Marie Reith 8 Simone Damsgaard
class b
1 Klaudia Ignasiak 2 Marta Dudzińska 3 Natalia Zhabokrytska 4 Simona Birica 5 Natalia Keller 6 Federica Zema 7 Vanessa Weissmann 8 Debora Mavraj 9 Celina Kure Ziegler 10 Ivana Suskovic-Mihicek 11 Maiia Stiupan 12 Ruth Casado Petizco
class c
1 Julie Jakobsen 2 Yoana Ivanova Zhilkova 3 Julie Raasdal Milijkov 4 Aneta Szołtysek 5 Mitra Pishyareh 6 Laerke Bach 7 Radka Meyer 8 Ida Korup Andersen 9 Julie Fredriksen 10 Jelena Rubina
class d
1 Chiara Smiljanic 2 Renata Nowak 3 Paulina Razum 4 Joanna Szołtysek 5 Naomi Roseline 6 Martyna Bruch 7 Sharon Gortworst

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

novice class a
1 Armando Scibilia 2 Antonio Diana 3 Thomas Kremhoff 4 Sarath Radhakrishnan 5 Sovjen Nassim Touahria 6 Vincenzo Palescandolo 7 Dylan Emmanuel Castelo 8 Andrea Biundo 9 Maksimilian Vaintroub 10 Maxime Antoine Mele
novice class b
1 Dominik Łukasik 2 Paweł Rakwał 3 Lorenzo Palmieri 4 Michał Poklitar 5 Daniele Scavetta 6 Amine Labriji 7 Niklas Horning 8 Rasmus Madsen 9 Bartek Leś 10 Kris Deleuran
class a
1 Damian Kujtkowski 2 Eyup Sahin 3 Alessio Sbizzera 4 Mahmoud Fathy Mohamed 5 Antonio Diana 6 Sovjen Nassim Touahria 7 Vincenzo Palescandolo 8 Valerio Di Calisto 9 Sina Kijani
class b
1 Rafał Zabawa 2 Hamed Parveh 3 Redir Nerway 4 Jetmir Goqi 5 Łukasz Drygiel 6 Armando Scibilia 7 Thomas Kremhoff 8 Sarath Radhaakrishnan 9 David Baer 10 Andrea Biundo 11 Peter Kujan
class c
1 Marco Valentino 2 Florian Riemenschneider 3 Oskar Tchorzewski 4 Ivan Prusau 5 Daniel Hansen 6 Samuel Capko 7 Steven Matthias Malki 8 Abdelatif Riyahi 9 Niklas Horning 10 Matteo Sementilli 11 Soroosh Aramideh 12 Aleksandr Lamonov 13 Amine Labriji 14 Seyed Mohsed Zandavi
class d
1 Sebastian Mrowca 2 Jonas Korsgaard 3 Michał Poklitar 4 Andrea Santoro 5 Daniele Scavetta 6 Paddy Sheil 7 Marcin Prędotka
class e
1 Raffaelle de Martino 2 Łukasz Opolski 3 Lorenzo Palmieri 4 Tobias Hamid 5 Sammy Davidsen 6 Paweł Rakwał 7 Piotr Sevcenko 8 Joshua Hansen

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

novice class a
1 John Lusana 2 Chrisitian Sondergaard 3 Tomasz Woźniczka 4 Kamil Mieczkowski 5 Alexander Neuhausler 6 Ivan Prusau 7 Christian Meyer 8 Mato Kusy 9 Łukasz Czok
novice class b
1 Łukasz Mieszczanin 2 Lukas Saksa 3 Mateusz Piecha 4 Jędrzej Pietz 5 Ricky Lupo
class a
1 Ayham Alaws 2 John Lusana 3 Sharif Alikhan 4 Łukasz Żak 5 Dzmitry Yurevich 6 Abbe Benaouda 7 Kamil Szymocha 8 Francesco Caserta
class b
1 Redir Nerway 2 Lukas Funk 3 Lukas Saksa 4 Meysam Zakeri 5 Manuel Baer 6 Christian Meyer 7 Manuel Peer 8 Alexander Neuhausler 9 Steven Matthias Malki 10 Seyed Mohsed Zandavi 11 Ivan Prusau 12 Mato Kusy 13 Tim Hahn Sorensen
class c
1 Damian Kuffel 2 Jean Gabriel Chiutu 3 George Acheampong 4 Mateusz Kołkowski 5 Łukasz Mieszczanin 6 Timmy Nilsson 7 Piotr Sevcenko 8 Lucas Schmidt 9 Mateusz Piecha

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

open
1 Justyna Rudnicka 2 Sanna Nupponen

WELLNESS

open
1 Martyna Staszewska 2 Michelle Vogelsgesang 3 Nikita de Visser 4 Cathrin Gutmann 5 Margaret Małgorzata Księżyk 6 Yanela Vazquez Barrios 7 Lydia Kebli 8 Małgorzata Laska
novice
1 Nikita de Visser 2 Margaret Małgorzata Księżyk 3 Małgorzata Laska

Recent News




v
p