NPC News Online

2022 NPC Continental USA

NPC
Years: 2022 2019

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Tony LaFemina
Heavyweight
1. Tyler Huff

Light Heavyweight
1. Tony LaFemina

Middleweight
1. Jake Collins

Masters Over 35
1. Tony LaFemina

Masters Over 45
1. Joe Simic
2. Vincent Trimble

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Brittany Koziol
Class A
1. Brittany Koziol
2. Erica Langley
3. Rimma Lee

Class C
1. Kimberly Delimata

Masters Over 35
1. Erica Langley
2. Lori Mcgraw
3. Rimma Lee

Masters Over 45
1. Lori Mcgraw
2. Kimberly Delimata

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Alissa Pearson
Class A
1. Alissa Pearson
2. Melissa Beck

Class C
1. Dina Schleich
2. Terran Howard

Class D
1. Lindsay Spaulding
2. Leeann Bluske

Novice
1. Dina Schleich
2. Leeann Bluske

Masters Over 35
1. Lindsay Spaulding
2. Leeann Bluske
3. Terran Howard
4. Melissa Beck

Masters Over 45
1. Terran Howard

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Patrick Paparella
Class A
1. Patrick Paparella
2. Levinn Garcia

Class B
1. Brian Pitts
2. Lucas Jahnke
3. Cesar Bautista
4. Muzammil Chaudhry

Class C
1. Owen Schmid
2. Zachary Klann
3. Seth Hoffman
4. Italo Cicotti

Novice
1. Marcus Scott
2. Salim Almenshad
3. Levinn Garcia
4. Owen Schmid
5. Jiaxun Cai
6. Lucas Jahnke
7. Seth Hoffman
8. Cesar Bautista
9. Barry Albeker
10. Scott Francis

Masters Over 35
1. Marcus Scott
2. Zachary Klann
3. Garrett Conley
4. Barry Albeker

Masters Over 45
1. Brian Pitts
2. Scott Francis

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Rick Siqueira
Class A
1. Patrick Paparella
2. Igor Lukyan
3. James Durant

Class B
1. Rick Siqueira
2. Lucas Jahnke
3. Muzammil Chaudhry

Class C
1. Damarceo Paschol
2. Tyler Huff
3. Joe Simic

Novice
1. Damarceo Paschol
2. Jake Collins
3. Lucas Jahnke
4. Muzammil Chaudhry
5. Ethan Martinez
6. James Durant
7. Isaac Rodriguez

Masters Over 35
1. Igor Lukyan
2. Isaac Rodriguez
3. James Durant

Masters Over 45
1. Joe Simic

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Patricia Fong
2. Lv Mayfield

WELLNESS

Overall Winner
Kylee Swanson
Class A
1. Betty O
2. Annie Weeden

Class C
1. Kylee Swanson
2. Bree Corder

Novice
1. Kylee Swanson
2. Bree Corder
3. Annie Weeden

Masters Over 35
1. Betty O

  
^