NPC News Online

NPC Ironman/Ironmaiden

NPC

Years: 2022 2021 2019

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

overall winner
Josh Wegscheid
heavyweight
1 Kainoa Pang-Peach
light heavyweight
1 Chad Darling
middleweight
1 Josh Wegscheid 2 Jim Perez 3 Jim Smith
true novice
1 William Bruggenthies
masters over 40
1 Jim Perez
masters over 50
1 Herman Gordon

FIGURE

overall winner
Rebekah Sluka
novice
1 Natasha June 2 Deanne Vinz
true novice
1 Rebekah Sluka 2 Htee Moo Chaw
masters over 35
1 Aislynn Batterberry 2 Tracy DuRose
masters over 40
1 Darcie Mcculloch 2 Tracy DuRose 3 Natasha June 4 Deanne Vinz
class a
1 Aislynn Batterberry 2 Darcie Mcculloch
class b
1 Rebekah Sluka 2 Amy Tuchscherer 3 Tracy DuRose 4 Natasha June 5 Deanne Vinz

BIKINI

overall winner
Shania Shehow
novice class a
1 Shania Shehow 2 Wendy Bauer 3 Elizabeth Cohen 4 Ashley Hainline
novice class b
1 Jamielee Maturi 2 Kelsey Cary 3 Mckenzy Johnson 4 Shaylyn Martin
true novice
1 Shania Shehow 2 Wendy Bauer 3 Kelsey Cary 4 Mckenzy Johnson 5 Shaylyn Martin
masters over 35
1 Wendy Bauer 2 Svetlana Zelenyuk
masters over 40
1 Wendy Bauer 2 Svetlana Zelenyuk
class a
1 Shania Shehow 2 Wendy Bauer 3 Elizabeth Cohen 4 Ashley Hainline
class b
1 Kelsey Cary
class c
1 Svetlana Zelenyuk 2 Jamielee Maturi 3 Daphne Castro 4 Divina Gurrola 5 Mckenzy Johnson 6 Shaylyn Martin

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

overall winner
Ibrahim Kalejaiye
novice
1 Kevin Johnson 2 Dave Crist
true novice
1 Jonathon Kind 2 Ehdoh Ezekisoe 3 Kevin Johnson
masters over 40
1 Dave Crist
class a
1 Derek Fruetel
class b
1 Ibrahim Kalejaiye 2 Jonathon Kind 3 Corey White 4 Kainoa Pang-Peach 5 Kevin Johnson 6 Dave Crist

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

overall winner
Trokon Fully
novice
1 Trokon Fully 2 Corey White
true novice
1 Jonathon Kind 2 William Bruggenthies 3 Mason Vogt 4 Brian Coppola
class a
1 Trokon Fully 2 William Bruggenthies 3 Hunter Schellhas 4 Brian Coppola
class b
1 Jonathon Kind 2 Kainoa Pang-Peach 3 Corey White
teen
1 Hunter Schellhas 2 Jaden Finck

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING

open
1 Belinda Clary

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

true novice
1 Belinda Clary
masters over 35
1 Belinda Clary 2 Kathy Kermeen
class a
1 Belinda Clary

WELLNESS

overall winner
Brandy Toomer
novice
1 Samantha Hamberger 2 Nathina St Pierre 3 Samantha Yost 4 Amber Estes 5 Samantha Yancey
true novice
1 Samantha Hamberger 2 Nathina St Pierre 3 Samantha Yost
masters over 35
1 Amber Estes
class a
1 Brandy Toomer 2 Samantha Hamberger 3 Samantha Yost
class b
1 Nathina St Pierre 2 Amber Estes

Recent News




v
p
/

Subscribe to our new NPC/IFBB Pro Weekly Newsletter

Please enter your name
Please enter your email This email is not valid