NPC News Online

2022 NPC Natural Noble Warrior

NPC
Years: 2022

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Mohammad Diaby
Middleweight
1. Mohammad Diaby
2. Justin Savich
3. Joe Stewart

Lightweight
1. Saul Aguirre
2. Steven Zuaznabar

Novice Lightweight
1. Steven Zuaznabar
2. Xi Jiang

Masters Over 40
1. Justin Savich

Masters Over 50
1. Joe Stewart

Masters Over 60
1. Leonardo Zarko

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Lauren Egger
Class B
1. Lauren Egger

Class C
1. Kerri Young
2. Samantha Williams

Novice
1. Lauren Egger
2. Kerri Young
3. Malissa Feld
4. Jeanine Barnes

True Novice Class A
1. Lyndsay Sarra
2. Jeanine Barnes
3. Bernadette Komenda

True Novice Class B
1. Lauren Egger
2. Malissa Feld

Masters Over 40
1. Kerri Young
2. Lyndsay Sarra
3. Erica Langley
4. Malissa Feld

Masters Over 50
1. Bernadette Komenda

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Ariel Trzaskos
Class A
1. Georgia Matthews
2. Tiffani Seeman
3. Katherine Baniqued
4. Alexis Torres
5. Jessica Gammell
6. Sarah Blaylock
7. Frida Godinez
8. Tamika Harrington
9. Brittany Fry

Class B
1. Belinda Lagasi
2. Menia Johnson
3. Chandana Dhavala
4. Natalia Szwajnos
5. Olivia Klepacz
6. Alisa Neal
7. Brittney Sopcak
8. Aneta Hunter

Class C
1. Ariel Trzaskos
2. Julianne Galante
3. Sumbule Witmer
4. Mara Romanelli

Class D
1. Korayma Chavez
2. Viktoriia Lysenko
3. Diana Vlahos
4. Almeta Brown
5. Lacey Eaton

Novice Class A
1. Tiffani Seeman
2. Natalia Szwajnos
3. Alexis Torres
4. Chandana Dhavala
5. Jessica Gammell
6. Sarah Blaylock
7. Brittany Fry

Novice Class B
1. Julianne Galante
2. Mara Romanelli
3. Lacey Eaton

True Novice Class A
1. Tiffani Seeman
2. Belinda Lagasi
3. Chandana Dhavala
4. Natalia Szwajnos
5. Alexis Torres
6. Brittney Sopcak
7. Brittany Fry
8. Courtney Miller

True Novice Class B
1. Ariel Trzaskos
2. Korayma Chavez
3. Diana Vlahos
4. Almeta Brown
5. Sumbule Witmer
6. Viktoriia Lysenko
7. Tricia Goostree

Masters Over 35
1. Georgia Matthews
2. Katherine Baniqued
3. Belinda Lagasi
4. Tamika Harrington
5. Mara Romanelli
6. Brittney Sopcak
7. Almeta Brown
8. Viktoriia Lysenko
9. Lacey Eaton

Masters Over 40
1. Menia Johnson
2. Sumbule Witmer
3. Tricia Goostree
4. Aneta Hunter
5. Shareea Graham
6. Courtney Miller
7. Anita Pulgar-Laughlin

Masters Over 50
1. Shareea Graham
2. Anita Pulgar-Laughlin

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Ashton Bracy
Class A
1. Paul Delos Reyes
2. Juan Sotomayor
3. Robert Stupay

Class B
1. Ashton Bracy
2. Spenser Nobles
3. Andrew Harris
4. Marcus Scott
5. Michael Boyd
6. Sean Truesdell
7. Muzammil Chaudhry
8. Joe Stewart

Class C
1. Jonathan Manson
2. Bobby Smith
3. Travante Tucker
4. Mo Attallah

Novice Class A
1. Marc Radziewicz
2. Chris Olson

Novice Class B
1. Jonathan Manson
2. Travante Tucker
3. Michael Boyd
4. Derrick Mccullough
5. Sam Roman

True Novice Class A
1. Chris Olson
2. Robert Stupay

True Novice Class B
1. Jonathan Manson
2. Spenser Nobles
3. Marcus Scott
4. Sam Roman
5. Mo Attallah

Masters Over 35
1. Andrew Harris
2. Marcus Scott

Masters Over 40
1. Marc Radziewicz
2. Juan Sotomayor

Masters Over 50
1. Derrick Mccullough
2. Juan Sotomayor
3. Timothy Hartney
4. Chris Olson
5. Chance Lange

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Mohammad Diaby
Class A
1. Mohammad Diaby
2. Saul Aguirre
3. Zach Schlifke
4. Fredy Montenegro

Class B
1. Muzammil Chaudhry
2. Ryan Sheehan

Class C
1. Darrin Lee
2. Jonathan Hamilton
3. John Heinz
4. Mark Payne

Novice Class A
1. Xi Jiang

Novice Class B
1. Ryan Sheehan
2. Jacob Hoyle

True Novice Class A
1. Zach Schlifke
2. Kyle Sparks

True Novice Class B
1. Darrin Lee
2. Jacob Hoyle
3. Yazan Masri

Masters Over 50
1. Mark Payne

FITNESS



1. Erin West

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Barbra Songer

Masters Over 50
1. Barbra Songer

WELLNESS

Overall Winner
Caley Weidacher
Class A
1. Alexandra Brockner
2. Kaley Gasvoda
3. Coco Tamika Crespo
4. Tori Joseph
5. Bindia Singh
6. Arielle Hartsfield
7. Michelle Lipscomb

Class B
1. Caley Weidacher
2. Ashley Damboise

Novice
1. Caley Weidacher
2. Ashley Damboise
3. Nina Day

True Novice Class A
1. Alexandra Brockner
2. Kaley Gasvoda
3. Nina Day
4. Tori Joseph
5. Bindia Singh
6. Michelle Lipscomb

True Novice Class B
1. Caley Weidacher

Masters Over 35
1. Bindia Singh

Masters Over 40
1. Michelle Lipscomb

  
^