NPC News Online

2022 NPC Worldwide Oksana Grishina Classic

NPC
Years: 2022 2021

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner & Earned IFBB Pro Card
Rubin Gainullin
Super Heavyweight
1. Matvey Matveykin
2. Mikhail Maslov
3. Anton Ivanov

Heavyweight
1. Rubin Gainullin
2. Murat Butaev
3. Daler Ismatov
4. Timofei Sachivkin
5. Kirill Kudryasov
6. Salar Rahimy Malekshan
7. Sajed Khorasaninejad
8. Rovshan Fataliyev
9. Artem Mokhov
10. Maksim Kolesnikov

Light Heavyweight
1. Evgenii Ignatev
2. Babak Babaeipour
3. Aref Ghaseminezhad
4. Mikhail Rumyantsev
5. Alexander Lebedev
6. Hassan Salemi

Middleweight
1. Georgy Sharangiya
2. Yuriy Novakov

Novice Heavyweight
1. Babak Babaeipour

Novice Middleweight
1. Peyman Ghahremanibouyaghchi

Masters Over 35
1. Hassan Salemi

Masters Over 45
1. Andrey Batykov
2. Vladislav Astanin
3. Maksim Kolesnikov

FIGURE

Overall Winner & Earned IFBB Pro Card
Diana Petrova
Class C
1. Marina Voshchilina
2. Natalia Sharapova

Class D
1. Diana Petrova
2. Anna Rozdestvenskaya

Class E
1. Evgeniya Lazarevskaya

Class F
1. Virginiia Lakizo
2. Ilyina Vladimirovna
3. Lidia Bykova
4. Olyga Morozova
5. Daryya Mamontova
6. Nastaran Mehdi Zadeh

Novice Class B
1. Anna Rozdestvenskaya

Novice Class C
1. Ilyina Vladimirovna
2. Daryya Mamontova

Masters Over 40
1. Anna Rozdestvenskaya
2. Ilyina Vladimirovna

Masters Over 45
1. Virginiia Lakizo

BIKINI

Overall Winner & Earned IFBB Pro Card
Elizaveta Dementeva
Class B
1. Elizaveta Zakharchenko
2. Victoria Tashlintseva
3. Marharyta Tsariuk

Class C
1. Elizaveta Dementeva
2. Alina Rahmatullina
3. Svetlana Fedkina
4. Evgeniya Arutyunova
5. Elena Komarova
6. Tatyana Gracheva

Class D
1. Margarita Bolozh
2. Tatyyana Veber
3. Mariya Maliseva
4. Alesia Yermakovich
5. Valeriya Shapovalova
6. Evgeniya Denisova
7. Irina Ivanii

Class E
1. Elena Grigorova
2. Ekaterina Kacakova
3. Juliya Moguchenko
4. Liliia Salimgareeva

Class F
1. Svetlana Ardaeva
2. Anastasiya Suhareva
3. Gulzahon Turdikulova
4. Aleksandra Bruslenskaya
5. Anastasiia Igorevna
6. Daria Pavlova

Novice Class A
1. Alina Rahmatullina
2. Victoria Tashlintseva
3. Elena Krasilynikova
4. Marina Zukova

Novice Class B
1. Elena Grigorova
2. Valeriya Shapovalova
3. Irina Ivanii
4. Veronika Britova

Novice Class C
1. Natalia Leka
2. Irina Malasevskaya
3. Daria Pavlova
4. Anastasia Timoshchenko

Masters Over 35
1. Tatyyana Veber
2. Irina Malasevskaya
3. Aleksandra Bruslenskaya
4. Oxana Glazinskaya
5. Anastasia Timoshchenko
6. Kseniia Temchenkova

Masters Over 40
1. Mila Smirnova
2. Elena Krasilynikova
3. Veronika Britova

Masters Over 45
1. Vladislava Katkova
2. Tatyana Gracheva

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner & Earned IFBB Pro Card
Viachaslau Tarasevich
Class A
1. Sergey Osykin
2. Peyman Ghahremanibouyaghchi
3. Saman Saberali
4. Dmitry Feshn
5. Vladislav Astanin

Class B
1. Batdorj Enkhbold
2. Vladimir Sugac
3. Kirill Ingi
4. Saeed Mirkhovand Chegini
5. Andrei Shishinev
6. Vadim Pustovit
7. Babak Babaeipour

Class C
1. Danil Prokhorenko
2. Timur Pankov
3. Akhmed Gadzhidibirov
4. Georgiy Grigorov

Class D
1. Norayr Eghiazaryan
2. Ivan Prusau
3. Amirmohammad Beigloo
4. Mihail Smirnov
5. Amir Godarzi
6. Ehsan Khiabani
7. Yousef Seyfipour

Class E
1. Viachaslau Tarasevich
2. Evgeniy Voronko
3. Ruslan Husyainov
4. Nikita Retinskiy

Class F
1. Temuulen Orkhon
2. Aleksandr Rublev
3. Iurii Bazykin
4. Roman Suhoverhov
5. Andrey Diomin
6. Aleksandr Stepakov
7. Maksim Volkov
8. Mohsen Yousefi

Novice Class A
1. Sergey Osykin
2. Peyman Ghahremanibouyaghchi
3. Saman Saberali

Novice Class B
1. Vladimir Sugac
2. Georgiy Grigorov
3. Saeed Mirkhovand Chegini
4. Amirmohammad Beigloo
5. Amir Godarzi

Novice Class C
1. Viachaslau Tarasevich
2. Norayr Eghiazaryan
3. Mihail Smirnov
4. Ehsan Khiabani
5. Yousef Seyfipour

Masters Over 35
1. Ivan Prusau
2. Saeed Mirkhovand Chegini
3. Amir Godarzi
4. Mohsen Yousefi
5. Dmitry Feshn

Masters Over 40
1. Aleksey Manastirli
2. Eugeny Sinitsa

Masters Over 45
1. Roman Suhoverhov
2. Andrei Shishinev

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner & Earned IFBB Pro Card
Igor Fedorov
Class A
1. Georgy Sharangiya

Class B
1. Dzmitry Yurevich
2. Aleksandr Kuznecov
3. Sergey Barabas
4. Aref Ghaseminezhad
5. Hossein Salimzadeh Joushatiolya
6. Andrey Muraskin
7. Andrey Batykov
8. Alexander Lebedev

Class C
1. Mikhail Zubarau
2. Hlushko Aliaksei
3. Salar Rahimy Malekshan
4. Aleksandr Naumenko
5. Aleksandr Shmidt
6. Vadim Griskov

Class D
1. Igor Fedorov
2. Vsevolod Kulesov
3. Egor Uskov
4. Rustam Muracaev
5. Kirill Kudryasov
6. Rovshan Fataliyev
7. Aleksandr Serov
8. Amir Nasiri Faghirsamiei

Novice Class A
1. Saman Saberali

Novice Class B
1. Aleksandr Kuznecov
2. Aref Ghaseminezhad
3. Babak Babaeipour
4. Kirill Ingi
5. Yuriy Novakov

Novice Class C
1. Hlushko Aliaksei
2. Amir Nasiri Faghirsamiei
3. Salar Rahimy Malekshan

Masters Over 35
1. Babak Babaeipour
2. Ivan Prusau

Masters Over 45
1. Andrey Batykov
2. Vladislav Astanin

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Anastasiia Danikhno
2. Nastaran Mehdi Zadeh

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner & Earned IFBB Pro Card
Tatiana Rozhdestvenskaia
Class A
1. Sahar Rahmani Dolatabadi
2. Tatyyana Bogomolova
3. Anastasiia Danikhno
4. Lidiya Oslopovskih

Class C
1. Tatiana Rozhdestvenskaia
2. Lidia Bykova
3. Nastaran Mehdi Zadeh

Masters Over 35
1. Irina Hotina

Masters Over 45
1. Virginiia Lakizo

WELLNESS

Overall Winner & Earned IFBB Pro Card
Anzhelika Ispodnikova
Class A
1. Anna Guseva
2. Marina Nazarova

Class B
1. Anzhelika Ispodnikova
2. Anastasia Feshn
3. Irina Tyurina

Class C
1. Elena Sandaevskaia
2. Viktoriya Voskoboynikova

Class D
1. Ilona Menkova
2. Anastasia Ostapenko
3. Nastaran Mehdi Zadeh

Masters Over 35
1. Ilona Menkova

  
^