NPC News Online

2022 NPC Worldwide Regional North Japan Championships

NPC
Years: 2022

MEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Suyasa Ikadekku
2. Judonikaosuka Ubaja

Masters
1. Michitaka Yuki

FIGURE



1. Tomoe Sakuma

BIKINI

Elite
1. Miki Kijima
2. Sachiko Arai
3. Fumie Nakane
4. Yuriko Kimura
5. Keiko Yoshida
6. Maki Takenaka

Local
1. Mikari Kokubun
2. Keiko Yoshida

Novice
1. Asami Sato
2. Mayu Fujimoto
3. Reina Suzuki
4. Risa Kameya

Novice Challenge
1. Momoka Uchida
2. Fumie Nakane
3. Yuriko Kimura
4. Maki Takenaka
5. Keiko Yoshida

Novice First Challenge
1. Momoka Uchida
2. Mayu Fujimoto
3. Mai Ishikawa
4. Sachiko Arai

Open
1. Natsue Yanai
2. Momoka Uchida
3. Asami Sato
4. Noriko Takeda
5. Mayu Fujimoto
6. Mai Ishikawa
7. Reina Suzuki
8. Mikari Kokubun
9. Miki Kijima
10. Risa Kameya
11. Satoko Yoshino

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. YUKI SASO
2. Daiki Arakawa
3. Shun Tsuchiya
4. Atsuya Ichikawa
5. Toshiki Futami
6. Kazufumi Suda
7. Mizuki Maeda
8. Yuki Karino
9. Hiroki Masuda
10. Yosuke Ishizuka
11. Daijiro Chisaka
11. Hiroki Takoshima
11. Ryoma Kato
11. Shion Saito
11. Takumi Sekine
11. Yoshiyuki Kamo
11. Yuya Abe

Class B
1. Kotaro Watarai
2. Yuki Haruyama
3. Taiki Nakaza
4. Yuki Nagase
5. Hiroshi Hayashi
6. Hiroaki Watanabe
7. Nobuhiro Takahashi
8. Keita Tsukamoto
9. Ryosuke Enoki
10. Masaru Hirano

Class C
1. Yuto Shoji
2. Yusuke Onodera
3. Roan Uin
4. Shoto Suzuki
5. Tomoharu Sato
6. Takumi Hatakeyama

Local
1. Yuki Karino
2. Toshihiro Watanabe
3. Shinichi Okada
4. Satoru Ono
5. Keita Tsukamoto
6. Makoto Kimura
7. Yuki Matsui
8. Yoshiyuki Kamo
9. Yudai Hirata
10. Ryusuke Yumita
11. Haruto Konno
11. Naoto Iwahana
11. Yuta Ashizawa
11. Yuto Isawa

Novice Challenge
1. Yuki Nagase
2. Kei Oizumi
3. Shoichi Kaneyama
4. Ippei Isogai
5. Itsuki Sanno
6. Toshihiro Watanabe
7. Ryo Shiokawa
8. Yuya Sasaki
9. Takuya Kiyono
10. Yoshitaka Takiguchi
11. Daisuke Sano
11. Daisuke Miura
11. Hite Kimu
11. Kengo Yoshida
11. Koki Takeda
11. Makoto Yamadera
11. Masaki Okada
11. Naoto Iwahana
11. Rikito Takahashi
11. Ryoji Sato
11. Ryosuke Enoki
11. Satoru Tanaka
11. Takahide Kaneko
11. Yuki Matsui
11. Yushi Kusunoki

Novice Class A
1. Masaru Suzuki
2. Suyasa Ikadekku
3. Toshiki Futami
4. Yuki Karino
5. Itsuki Sanno
6. Mizuki Maeda
7. Hiroki Takoshima
8. Taisei Chiba
9. Takahiro Shimoyama
10. Ryoma Kato
11. Hiroto Cho
11. Keisuke Ito
11. Kohei Kitamura
11. Koki Suzuki
11. Makoto Kimura
11. Naoto Iwahana
11. Shion Saito
11. Takashi Kudo
11. Takuma Murata
11. Takumi Sekine
11. Tomoyuki Sugiyama
11. Yoshitaka Takiguchi
11. Yoshiyuki Kamo
11. Yu Otomo

Novice Class B
1. Daiki Arakawa
2. Hiroki Masuda
3. Daijiro Chisaka
4. Akinori Matsuda
5. Yosuke Ishizuka
6. Katsuya Inoue
7. Yuto Oikawa
8. Ken Okawara
9. Masataka Haga
10. Yuki Nagase
11. Atsushi Izumi
11. Hiroaki Watanabe
11. Hiroshi Hayashi
11. Jumpei Kobayashi
11. Keita Tsukamoto
11. Nobuhiro Takahashi
11. Ryo Shiokawa
11. Ryo Haga
11. Ryosuke Enoki
11. Ryoto Igarashi
11. Taiki Nakaza
11. Takumi Yoshida
11. Toshihiro Watanabe
11. Yuki Haruyama

Novice Class C
1. Yuto Shoji
2. Roan Uin
3. Kaisei Sasaki
4. Ippei Isogai
5. Makoto Yamadera
6. Daisuke Miura
7. Tatsuya Sato
8. Takumi Hatakeyama
9. Kento Ito
10. Tomoharu Sato
11. Yuta Tomitsuka

Novice First Challenge A
1. Ryo Sasaki
2. Atsushi Izumi
3. Akinori Matsuda
4. Masaru Hirano
5. Shun Sugawara
6. Yushi Kusunoki
7. Yu Otomo
8. Koya Okubo
9. Takahiro Shimoyama
10. Toru Tanaka
11. Dai Takamatsu
11. Daisuke Chiba
11. Haruto Konno
11. Hiroshi Sawai
11. Keisuke Chiba
11. Kenta Kobayashi
11. Kento Suenaga
11. Koki Suzuki
11. Naoto Iwahana
11. Takanori Marukawa
11. Takehiro Suzuki
11. Takuma Chiba
11. Tomoyuki Sugiyama
11. Toshiki Chiba
11. Toshiyuki Yamazaki
11. Yuya Honda

Novice First Challenge B
1. Yuto Shoji
2. Yuki Nagase
3. Takahiro Ogura
4. Shunsuke Kamijo
5. Shinichi Okada
6. Satoru Tanaka
7. Tatsufumi Hosoya
8. Ryusuke Yumita
9. Nobuto Omura
10. Keisuke Hongo
11. Daiki Koseki
11. Genki Hamaya
11. Jumpei Kobayashi
11. Kai Kanno
11. Keiichi Suzuki
11. Kohei Ota
11. Koki Takeda
11. Kosuke Hirose
11. Mizuki Watanabe
11. Riku Takano
11. Ryo Inomaki
11. Ryo Haga
11. Takayuki Yamamori
11. Yoshihide Fujii
11. Yuta Tomitsuka
11. Yuto Isawa

True Novice
1. Yuki Nagase
2. Shoichi Kaneyama
3. Daijiro Chisaka
4. Ryoto Igarashi
5. Takahide Kaneko
6. Kenta Sato
7. Daisuke Sano
8. Seiya Miura

Masters
1. Aurino Derimajunioru
2. Jo Togashi
3. Masaru Suzuki
4. Satoru Ono
5. Katsuya Inoue
6. Hideki Sugimoto
7. Makoto Kimura
8. Yudai Hirata
9. Kazuhiro Tokuda
10. Shigenori Takahashi
11. Kengo Yoshida
11. Yoshihide Fujii

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE



1. Mateusu Hayashi
2. Suyasa Ikadekku
3. Kota Takahashi
4. Shun Tsuchiya
5. Nobuhiro Kimura

  
^