NPC News Online

2022 NPC Worldwide Taiwan Pro Qualifier

NPC
Years: 2022

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Adejoh Franklyn Audu
2. Yu-Bin Chen
3. Stanislaw Turek
4. Qi-Jun Su
Light Heavyweight
1. Huang Wen Hsin
2. Xin-Hao Huang
3. Fang Shen-Kai

Lightweight
1. Wu Zonglun
2. Cheng Manho Mark
3. Lin Yongde
4. Wang Jui Hsuan
5. Yu-Zuo Jian
6. Lin Chao-I
7. Chen Hong Yao
8. Larry Jun Acosta
9. Chun-Wei Chiu
10. Cheng Hao Min
11. Yang Hsien Yi
12. An Lun Wang
13. Chun-Kai Chiu

Novice
1. Hsiang-Wei Hsiao
2. Chun-Wei Chiu
3. Chien-Hung Tu
4. Lin Wei Tong
5. Huang-Yuan Yu
6. Ani Rudh
7. Chen Bo Yu
8. Lin Po Jui

Bantamweight
1. Tsao Jen Chun
2. He Kuan Hsiang
3. Chen Po Li
4. Liu Chih Min
5. Liang Hua Feng

BIKINI

Class A
1. Pan Jing Wun
2. Fan Sin Sin
3. Hsu Yi Shan
4. Hong Mei Fang
5. Yu An Shih
6. Chih-Hsuan Lin
7. Lin Yi Shin
8. Alisa Wei
9. Lin Yun I

Class B
1. Wang Tzu Min
2. Wong Hoi Lam
3. Nicole Clarke
4. Chuang Pei Yun
5. Peng Yun Yuan
6. Chang Chia Chen
7. Tu Yi Shou

Class C
1. Goh Hui Hoon
2. Ro Yu Ting
3. So Wai Pik
4. Meng-Xuan Zhou
5. Pan Yu Fang
6. Yu-Fen Pan
7. Ding Yu Cih
8. Huang Wanxuan
9. Lee Hsin Ju
10. Chiang Yunyi
11. Jiang Tong
12. Ching-Yuan Wang
13. Chang Yu Ling
14. Hsiangchi Hung
15. Yang Zheng Jia

Class D
1. Chu Yi-Chieh
2. Lee Yi-Chen
3. Pin-Yi Lu
4. Lam Yui Sum
5. Yi Chieh Huang
6. Chen Yi-Hsuan
7. Hung Jui-Chen
8. Shao Pei Chun
9. Hsiu Hsiang Cheng
10. Ya Han Chang

Class E
1. Alicia Young
2. Hung Wei Wen
3. Chen Chen Yue
4. Tzu-Ying Lin
5. Lois Iping Tang
6. Yeh Pei-Ju

Class F
1. Tsai Jing Wen
2. Ko Yu Chen
3. Karyse Davean Coley
4. Yu-Ting Huang
5. Weng Xue Ying
6. Lee Yu Jun
7. Kang Chia Yu
8. Cheng Ya Yun
9. Jia-Ling Li

Novice
1. Lam Yui Sum
2. Lee Yu Jun
3. Ning Yeh
4. Yu-Fen Pan
5. Pan Yu Fang
6. Hong Mei Fang
7. Lin Yi Shin
8. Huang Wanxuan
9. Lin Yun I
10. Hung Jui-Chen
11. Chung-Ying Pan
12. Wen-Yu Chen
13. Tzu-Ying Lin
14. Shao Pei Chun
15. Ya Han Chang
16. Chang Yu Ling
16. Chen Guan Zhi
16. Cheng Ya Yun
16. Ching-Yuan Wang
16. Hsiangchi Hung
16. Hsiu Hsiang Cheng
16. Huang Huang
16. Hung Chiehyi
16. Jiang Tong
16. Lois Iping Tang
16. Tu Yi Shou
16. Yang Zheng Jia
16. Yeh Pei-Ju

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Ou I Hao
2. Po-Cheng Chien
3. Cheng Manho Mark
4. TAKAHIRO ARAI
5. Lin Chao-I
6. Chow Chi Yuen
7. Tsao Jen Chun
8. Houw Eihao
9. Lin Yan Wei
10. Chen Po-Yuan
11. Liang Hua Feng

Class B
1. Liu Chuan Yu
2. Liu Chung Jen
3. Kurosaki Eitaro
4. Putti Pong
5. Benett Tan Ziquan
6. Kai-Hsiang Chen
7. Willy Lim
8. Chen Ying Hao
9. Huang Chien Feng
10. Huang Bo Hao

Class C
1. Zi-Lin He
2. Huang Wei Ming
3. Jayjay Ngit Ngit
4. Chen Jia Siang
5. Shen Ponien

Class D
1. Wang Siang
2. Hsieh Fanyu
3. Wang Lu Hsun
4. Lee Ting Lung
5. Ho Ping Kwan
6. Chen Yen Ting
7. mondo otani
8. Andy Yang

Class E
1. Elvis Yang
2. Zhuang Yundong
3. Huang Hung-Jui

Class F
1. Rueiyan Lin
2. Tzu-Hao Wei
3. Liao Hsien Hua
4. Guan-Yu Liao
5. Lin Sen
6. Chen King Ming
7. Jhong Cing

Class H
1. Cheung Chun Man
2. Meng-Cian Lin
3. Matsubara Kotaro
4. Po Jung Chen
5. Mohammad Arki
6. Deng Hong Ru
7. Chih Chi Lu
8. Huang Pin-Chieh

Novice
1. Rueiyan Lin
2. Wang Lu Hsun
3. Elvis Yang
4. Shen Ponien
5. Zhuang Yundong
6. Willy Lim
7. Lee Ting Lung
8. Ho Ping Kwan
9. Lin Sen
10. Chen Kun Hui
11. Hou Wei Hao
12. Huang-Yuan Yu
13. Huang Hung-Jui
14. Hsing-Han Wang
15. Chen Po-Yuan
16. Chen King Ming
16. Chiang Chen Han
16. Chu Kuo Yu
16. Huang Pin-Chieh
16. Lee Chien Hao
16. Lin Wei Tong
16. Rong-Ping Liu
16. Sun Cheng Yang
16. Yen Huai Chin

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Cheng Manho Mark
2. Wang Jui Hsuan
3. Chen Hong Yao
4. He Kuan Hsiang
5. TAKAHIRO ARAI
6. An Lun Wang
7. Liang Hua Feng

Class B
1. Huang Wen Hsin
2. Wang Siang
3. Lam Hon Chung
4. Hsieh Fanyu
5. Lin Yongde
6. Matsuda Taiga
7. Tai Chi Yu
8. Yu-Zuo Jian
9. Kuo Yi Jun
10. Larry Jun Acosta
11. Yang Hsien Yi
12. Cheng Hao Min
13. Kuo Tingchien
14. Pijen Wu
15. Yang Chia Ching
16. Yu-Tse Lin

Class C
1. Huang Yan Wen
2. Sebastian Maschberger
3. Matsubara Kotaro
4. Huang Lung Ting
5. Hsieh Bing Xun
6. Shih Hou Kuang

Class D
1. Mohammad Arki
2. Huang Pin-Chieh

Novice
1. Rueiyan Lin
2. Kuo Yi Jun
3. Hsiang-Wei Hsiao
4. Chien-Hung Tu
5. An Che Lun
6. Lin Wei Tong
7. Kuo Tingchien
8. Huang Pin-Chieh
9. Chen Kun Hui
10. Hsieh Bing Xun
11. Wang Hao Quan
12. Yang Chia Ching
13. Pijen Wu
14. Wu Chi Peng
15. Wang Shao Yu
16. Lin Po Jui
16. Po Kai Huang
16. Po-Shu Liu
16. Rong-Ping Liu
16. Yu-Tse Lin

  
^