2013 NPC Clash at the Capstone

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall
Lloyd Herford III
Novice Overall
Chase Cash
Guest Poser
Vinny Galanti

Heavyweight
1. Domonic Whitley
2. Jon Marc Franklin
3. Robert House
4. Joseph Ajdarodini
5. Eric Nagle

Light Heavyweight
1. Jeff Horne
2. Jason Adams
3. John Young
4. Andre' Preyer
5. Michael Miles
6. Michael Gaddy

Middleweight
1. Lloyd Herford III
2. Rob Stamey
3. Kreston Collins

Junior Middleweight
1. Ian Cross
2. Garon Slaton
3. Ronnie Aldrich
4. Wadrekus Woodall

Welterweight
1. Logan Herford

Lightweight
1. Jonathan Parkman

Mr. Tuscaloosa
1. Chase Cash
2. Glenn Bonnett
3. Andre' Preyer
4. Michael Miles
5. Michael Gaddy

Novice Heavyweight
1. Alex Baugh
2. Adam Moore

Novice Middleweight
1. Chase Cash

Masters Over 40
1. Rob Stamey

Masters Over 50
1. Jeff Horne
2. Ronnie Aldrich
3. Glenn Bonnett
4. Dennis Odom
5. Eric Nagle

Masters Over 60
1. Edward Bester

FIGURE

Overall
Rachel Winn
Masters Overall
Angela Stamey
Class A
1. Rachel Winn
2. Leigh Russell
3. Michelle Beatty
4. Evelyn Harmon

Comparisons
Class B
1. Jodi Jordan
2. Megan Merrifield

Class C
1. Jessica Valencia
2. Celia Whitaker
3. Angela Stamey

Novice
1. Jerrica Thomas
2. Andrea Searor
3. Kristin Pulice
4. Kayla Lindsay

Comparisons
Masters Class A
1. Jodi Jordan
2. Andrea Searor
3. Evelyn Harmon
4. Beth Gramling

Comparisons
Masters Class B
1. Angela Stamey

BIKINI

Overall
Cari Fowler
Masters Overall
Lori Alix
Class A
1. Ebonee Benoit Benson
2. Lori Alix
3. Devon Cantu

Class B
1. Cari Fowler
2. Amanda Luker
3. Laura Stough
4. Jennifer Hughes
5. Susan Salamone
6. Christa Patterson
7. Kimlee Couch
8. Nikki Pritchett
9. Dorothy Robinson
10. Jade Bagwell
11. Sunshine Wilhite
12. Lashajla Lewis

Class C
1. Laura Champion
2. Megan Erwin
3. Amanda Rickabaugh
4. Morgan Lieb
5. Amelia Stewart

Class D
1. Danielle Defatta
2. Brii Abbott
3. Jamie Inabnet
4. Roxie Sagely
5. Anna Adams
6. Alexandria Eddlemon
7. Rhea Armstrong
8. Amanda Pyron
9. Ashley Ajdarodini
10. Pamela John
11. Kendra Miller

Teen
1. Alexandria Eddlemon

Masters Class A
1. Lori Alix
2. Kimlee Couch
4. Lashajla Lewis

Comparisons
Masters Class B
1. Pamela John

Masters Class C
1. Rhea Armstrong

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall
Harold Kemp
Class A
1. Copernicus Johnson

Class B
1. Harold Kemp
2. Stephen Baker
3. Marcus Morgan
4. Craig Lieb
5. Jason Harris
6. Jason Towns
7. Lucas Carter
8. Michael Browne
9. Austin Shelnutt
10. Josh Koopman

Comparisons
Collegiate
1. Marcus Morgan
2. Lucas Carter

Comparisons
Teen
1. Dan Parsons
2. Josh Koopman

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Abbe Hockaday
2. Tracy King