2014 NPC Emerald Cup

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. David Johnston
2. Daniel Hughes
3. Robert Jelvik
4. Amir Kadiric
5. Luke Prochnow
6. Louis Uridel
7. George Andrysek
8. Marty Sandhop
9. Jeremy Hopkins
10. Jeff Allen
11. Jeff Bentz
12. Edwin Swinton
13. Nolan Rothfus

Heavyweight
1. Sean Calder
2. Mariano Grajeda
3. Kwesi Keller
4. Randy Edwards
5. Jacob Miner
6. Cody Plumb
7. Miguel Guajardo
8. Scott Kay
9. Steven Rovelstad

Light Heavyweight
1. David Johnston
2. Ross Caesar
3. Brandon Burrows
4. Nicholas Witters
5. Lance Fulker
6. Larry Neri
7. Kyle Ugaitafa
8. Joshua Cary
9. Eric Lara
10. Ben Nyland
11. Anthony Naddeo
12. Sang Kim

Middleweight
1. Donovan Paracuelles
2. Haskell Cannonnier
3. James Gipson
4. George Hartley
5. Tomas Neill
6. Andy Tedford
7. Eric Flynn
8. Frankie Rivera
9. Jacob Cummings
10. Chad Glauser
11. Javaghn Dill
12. Delfin Ignacio
13. Zachary Vaughn
14. Julian Moore

Lightweight
1. Dwayne Quamina
2. Matt Jensen
3. Dan McCauley
4. Shane Ames
5. Josh Escobedo

Bantamweight
1. Joshua Thompson
2. Kris Tovar
3. Ed Schafer
4. Peter Iron Wing
5. Dale Morishige
6. Castor Guzman
7. Tuan Dang

Masters Over 40
1. Sean Calder
2. Ross Caesar
3. Bobby Holmes
4. Jason Ciarabellini
5. Jose Altamirano
6. Jose Robles
7. Tim Hall
8. James Jones
9. Louis Bryant
10. Andy Hamilton
11. Jake McKinzie
12. Marty Sandhop
13. Selves Smith
14. Edwin Swinton
15. Raymond Hobi
16. Ramses Chmait

Masters Over 50
1. Howard Bell
2. Kelly Edwards
3. Donald Moritz
4. Jeff Bentz
5. Jerome Williams
6. Dennis Young

Masters Over 60
1. Felton Campbell
2. Tom Nista
3. Namon Singleton
4. Jim Rybus
5. Jerry Asmus
6. Terry Roberts
7. Pat Geroy
8. Ronald Herr

Masters Over 70
1. Dennis Rice
2. Robert Mussehl

FIGURE

Class A
1. Heidi Riegsecker
2. Allyson Wilborn
3. Stephanie Garner
4. Sayda Francis
5. Marla Huggins
6. Melanie Medlock
7. Mary-Katherine Weeks
8. Debbie McCann Davis
9. Gayla McCredie
10. Alycia Morgan
11. Marie Keasnow

Class B
1. Alexandria Nelson
2. Natalie Lo
3. Diane Singh
4. Kimberly Bearden
5. Rae Anne Bettencourt
6. Rachael Olkin
7. Andrea carter
8. Kayla Henke
9. Shawnta Cargile
10. Sharon Morejon
11. Yvonne Gibson
12. Caitlin Marra

Class C
1. Ally Chargualaf
2. Amani Moss
3. Sonja Cummings
4. Stephanie Imhoff
5. Amy Powell
6. Kelly Jamerson
7. Desiree Johnson

Class D
1. Siene Allen
2. Arastade Hairston
3. Shelley Bush
4. Lizanne Roberts
5. Christine Jones
6. Holland Matheson
7. Dixie Cook
8. Marykate Schurman
9. Kortney Sanchez
10. Tiffanie Nelson
11. Susan Pavel
12. Ashley Luther
13. Jenny Clem
14. Amalie Alver
15. Rebecca Vickrey
16. Monica Elisarraraz

Class E
1. Danielle Schemm
2. Kassie Kemmis
3. Marla Kirby
4. Courtney Peery
5. Veronica Stranc
6. Angel Saucier
7. Kerry Porter
8. Alexis Bibby
9. Debbie Salzman
10. Elizabeth Cavazza
11. Chanell Jenkins
12. Michelle Craft

Class F
1. Sherry Smith
2. Sara McDonald
3. Bree Anderson
4. Shauna Lewis
5. Rebecca Wyman
6. Laura Donnegan
7. Melissa Ryan
8. Linda Nelson
9. Terri Schroeder Goins
10. Monica Lubeck
11. Annette Willson
12. Frieda Fairman
13. Nichole Perkins
14. Rachel Bartle
15. Kelly Deal
16. Amanda Madrigal
16. Chelsey Ocean
16. Christine Moore
16. Fawn Peterson
16. Jenny Marks
16. Marriya Wright

Class G
2. Ocean Trail
3. Jamie Tirabasso
4. Samantha Druffel
5. Elizabeth Barth
6. Allison Kendall
7. Kristina Tjernlund
8. Sheila Conlon
9. Melissa Moen
10. Jessica Pokorski
11. Carly Elllington

Masters Over 35
1. Ally Chargualaf
2. Laura Donnegan
3. Rae Anne Bettencourt
4. Alexis Bibby
5. Marla Kirby
6. Joan Dandeneau
7. Sayda Francis
8. Bevan Brown
9. Dixie Cook
10. Elizabeth Cavazza
11. Frieda Fairman
12. Paisley Miller
13. Shawnta Cargile

Masters Over 40 Class A
1. Lizanne Roberts
2. Diana Gere
3. Stephanie Garner
4. Christine Jones
5. Trixi Wright
6. Debbie Salzman
7. Marla Huggins
8. Amber Ezell
9. Cathy Kemnitz
10. Stephanie Imhoff
11. Kimberly Bearden
12. Teresa Moss
13. Arastede Hairston
14. Brandy Richards
15. Gloria Mohninger
16. Alycia Morgan
16. Angela Morin
16. Autumn Bentz
16. Kimberly Rumfola
16. Michelle Bell
16. Nina Dhevaphalin
16. Sarah Vaughn
16. Yvonne Gibson

Masters Over 40 Class B
1. Sara McDonald
2. Laura Donnegan
3. Rebecca Wyman
4. Terri Schroeder Goins
5. Linda Nelson
6. Kristina Tjernlund
7. Paisley Miller
8. Karen Chalmers

Masters Over 50
1. Caron Mahn
2. Anna Kofron
3. Terri Schroeder Goins
4. Kathy Hoffman
5. Annette Willson
6. Gayla McCredie
7. Lisa Hanson
8. Linda Kopetzky
9. Marie Keasnow
10. Sharon Morejon
11. Teresa Quakenbush

BIKINI

Class A
1. Nicole Wong
2. Nikki Neslund
3. Jennifer Ott
4. Megan Anderson
5. Dani Kay Hageman
6. Vanessa Fernando
7. Jessica Frank
8. DeeAnn Roundy
9. Esther Turner
10. Jessica Watson
11. Martha Julia Van
12. Ausha Partido
13. Staci Rausch
14. Loni Kohlmyer
15. Arrow Tallman
16. Alora Dominguez
16. Andrea Hudson
16. Heidi Vazquez
16. Jesse Smith
16. Krys Pleger
16. Morgan McGuire
16. Randa Anabtawi
16. Ruth Duran
16. Sarah Solis

Class B
1. Chantal Martinez
2. Ana D’Oliveira
3. Kristin DiJosie
4. Melanie Albinio
5. Reuntae Juliano-Piho
6. Junnale Courtright
7. Melissa Schwab
8. Meghan Preston-Creech
9. Brooke Franczyk
10. Codie Hughes
11. Shelsea Voigt
12. Camille Hoch
13. Andrea carter
14. Angelica Mitchell
15. Julia Schaefer
16. Nichole Mellison

Class C
1. Elizabeth Gillette
2. Kate Kennedy
3. Kristen Donisthorpe
4. Chrysteen Borja
5. Tiffany Sawyer
6. Kylie Guy
7. Rebecka Price
8. Paris Call
9. Tabatha Englehart
10. Kandace Carr
11. Ashton Alexander
12. Brittany Brown
13. Phally Kananin
14. Heather Gilden
15. Brittany Love
16. Anie Buckmelter
16. Tameka Lampkin

Class D
1. Vivian Aiello
2. Tiffany Manning
3. Crystal Aeschliman
4. Linzi Flock
5. Kaitlin Taylor
6. Allycen Keatley
7. Stephanie White
8. Christina Bailey
9. Maya Kwei
10. Rosey Mattson
11. Sarah Stevenson
12. Rebecca Siegel
13. Kendall Le Claire
14. Sandi Willey
15. Celeste Baily

Class E
1. Jamie McShane
2. Nicole Darabi
3. Ceara Drury
4. Hallie Stevens
5. Alexandra Catherine
6. Kristie Higgs
7. Christina Winnett
8. Noel Carroll
9. Chelsi Blass
10. Krista Butler
11. Chretienne Yalung
12. Michelle Lummus
13. Jocelyn Pompey
14. Brittany Cavichia
15. Shea Norton
16. Angela Miller
16. Danielle Chotzen
16. Jessica Lester
16. Kristen Shalan
16. Lisa Forkin
16. Olya Pickering
16. Sandra Nash
16. Sydney Herzberg

Class F
1. Heather Quinn
2. Leslie Barnett
3. Heather Powell
4. Tara Chetock
5. Carissa Capeloto
6. Kayla Jamison
7. Allison Sayles
8. Amanda Hansen
9. Laurie Fryar
10. Kristen Opp
11. Shannon Shibley
12. Christianna Meyer
13. Coraleigh Jones
14. Michelle Torrance
15. Sienna Struthers
16. Camille Deacon
16. Erin McCallister
16. Kristy Anderson
16. Tiffany McBurney

Class G
1. Jamie Collins
2. Bethany Sumner
3. Marie Sbrocca
4. Berkley Villard Phillips
5. Amelia Lawrence
6. Lauren Potter
7. Elizabeth Schafer
8. Elise Andreasen
9. Sammi Jo Cool
10. Randi Jo Cadena
11. Zoe Feurstein
12. Melissa Hanson
13. Kristine Braswell
14. Ginger Graham
15. Tamara Gregorini
16. Kristin Shields
16. Lauren Glasel
16. Mary Jo Rose

Class H
1. Jennifer Williams
2. Mindy Kayser
3. Amber Nielsen
4. Saskia Boogman
5. Stephanie Critchfield
6. Estee Wilson
7. Carlie Young
8. Gracie McPhaden
9. Erin Elsenbach
10. Ocean Trail
11. Allison Spencer
12. Chelsea Hales

Masters Over 35
1. Tiffany Manning
2. Kate Kennedy
3. Andrea Beam
4. Meghan Preston-Creech
5. Carlie Young
6. Tabatha Engleghart
7. Rachel Hoskins
8. Sarah Vincent
9. DeeAnn Roundy
10. Kerriann Baker
11. Valerie Pappas
12. Michelle Torrance
13. Coraleigh Jones
14. Shari Nelson
15. Sydney Herzberg
16. Linda Farrington

Masters Over 40
1. Berkley Villard Phillips
2. Kristin Shaffer
3. Laurie Fryar
4. Nicola Lewis
5. Kristine Braswell
6. Yvette Esparza
7. Kimberlee Greenough
8. Ginger Graham
9. Molly Smith
10. Jennifer Sparks
11. Stephanie Storrs
12. Theresa Lane
13. Sarah Vincent
14. Staci Rausch
15. Ruth Duran
16. Angela Miller
16. Jennie Jeans
16. Jodi Haradi
16. Linda Farrington
16. Mary Jo Rose
16. Myra Edwards
16. Nancy Gertz
16. Susie Sanderson
16. Tamara Gregorini
16. Teresa Moss

Masters Over 50
1. Caron Mahn
2. Bobbi McAlonen
3. Helen Fritsch
4. Teresa Miller
5. Karen Tsuchiya
6. Linda Kopetzky
7. Tracy Rogers
8. Kathy Hoffman

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Kyle King
2. Rudy Watson
3. Keith Watson
4. Paul Gutierrez
5. Jason Gardner
6. Terence Ellison
7. Travis Young
8. Dustyn Kittilsteved
9. Reagan Kaalekahi
10. Christopher Dumont
11. Julio Chavez
12. Travis Newton
13. Chance Watt
14. Ryan Swafford
15. Ryan Lilla
16. Alexander Snaer
16. Ben Willden
16. Benjamin Mier
16. Christopher Hawthorne
16. JJ Cadwell

Class B
1. Jonathon Ortega
2. Chris Denina
3. Donnie Anderson
4. William Kitchen
5. Bruce Hubbard
6. Ryan Harmon
7. Nate Hampel
8. Doug Henry
9. Joshua Benedict
10. Kola Ayeni
11. George Bond
12. Samuel Cruz Jr
13. Jason Spalding
14. Ramsey Van
15. Shawn Brooks
16. Andre Graham
16. Andrew Lowe
16. Dustin Holland
16. Jayson Mitchell
16. Miles Snead
16. Timothy Forest
16. Wes Conner
16. Zach Skoglie

Class C
1. Alberto Alberty
2. Desean Harrell
3. Rutger Bovard
4. John Perry
5. Jesse Taylor
6. Matt Maiwald
7. Thomas Delauer
8. Christopher Hoffarth
9. Victor Korchemniy
10. Brockton Braden
11. Jacob Piho
12. Tyler Senter
13. Gregory Langlais
14. Ethan Morlan
15. Scott Andreasen
16. Christopher Mount
16. Graham Maxwell
16. Justin Miller
16. Michael Stark
16. Nicholas Perez
16. Ryan Hawkes
16. Tyler Hillin

Class D
1. Kyle Lopez
2. Hunter Axton
3. Christian Neal
4. Yogi Jordalen
5. Antonio Marsh
6. Avery Cummings
7. Nicholas Luhrs
8. Thomas Lochmann
9. Andy Swanson
10. Derek Stump
11. Geoffrey Shaffett
12. Kevin Keller
13. William Dolson
14. Martin Vaisa
15. Terral Hales
16. John Pokorski
16. Kory Twede
16. Matthew Rouches
16. Paul Abrams
16. Stephen Kwei
16. Tyler Perez
16. William Goodpaster

Class E
1. Brian Jones
2. Jeremy Drobinski
3. Jacob Nord
4. Adam Harden
5. Noah Bartholomew
6. Elijah Nelson
7. Joseph Daniels
8. Adrian Serafico
9. Brandon Hieronymus
10. Samuel Zimnek
11. Drew Devry
12. David Ross

Junior
1. Michael Lant
2. Alagie Fusso
3. Justin Dellario
4. Alex Honn
5. Lance Norquist
6. Beau Bianchi
7. Logan Becker
8. Nicholas Podwijk
9. Jake McNabb

Masters Over 35
1. Jonathon Ortega
2. Jeremy Drobinski
3. Donnie Anderson
4. John Perry
5. Antonio Clayburn
6. Jesse Taylor
7. Adam Hannukaine
8. Erik Liu
9. Brian Kemnitz
10. Michael Stark
11. Lai Tran
12. Drew Devry
13. Dion Bethea

Masters Over 40
1. Jason Gardner
2. Joey Stakey
3. Travis Young
4. Joey Silva
5. Selves Smith
6. Mark Zirkle
7. James Mitchell
8. Tony Cherry
9. Keith Lane
10. Kenny Clayborn
11. Dylan Slatton
12. Eddie Thomas
13. Dominic Stordahl
14. Jonathan Gallardo

Masters Over 50
1. Joey Silva
2. Kenneth Kollmann
3. Douglas Hughes
4. David Ross

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Kireen Ellis
2. Rachael Pecoraro
3. Nikki Johnston
4. Elke Brilando
5. Lisa Lum
6. Danielle Guevara
7. Wendy Lindquist
8. Cori Lou
9. Cynthia Santiago
10. Susan Rebello

FITNESS



1. Danielle Schemm
2. Kelley Durbin
3. Fawn Peterson
4. Debbie Salzman
5. Kerry Potter
6. Noel Carroll
7. Lanet Spence
8. Gloria Mohninger
9. Nneka Kpaduwa

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Natasha Grow
2. Rachel Gilmore
3. Cori Lou
4. Suzanne Prescott
5. Shay Massey
6. Jennifer Baker
7. Casey Stone
8. Zeng Allardyce
9. Rebecca Leivdal
10. Diane Singh
11. Heidi Lundgren
12. Mary-Katherine Weeks
13. Debra Cruse
14. Darce Watt

Class B
1. Angel Saucier
2. Chloe Minsker
3. Oksana Balanyuk
4. Kassie Kemmis
5. Rachael Pecoraro
6. Susan Pavel
7. Krista McNaught-Davis
8. Jasmine Basso
9. Rebecca Vickrey
10. Chanell Jenkins

Class C
1. Kellyn Huehn-Petersen
2. Nikki Johnston
3. Marriya Wright
4. Danielle Guevara
5. Melissa Lovell
6. Sara Tobias

Masters Over 35
1. Tiffany Strader
2. Suzanne Prescott
3. Cori Lou
4. Casey Stone
5. Chloe Minsker
6. Tracy Andersen
7. Danielle Guevara
8. Cynthia Santiago
9. Autumn Bentz
10. Darce Watt
11. Lanet Spence
12. Felicia Shaviri

Masters Over 50
1. Vivian Wood
2. Kathy Hoffman
3. Christine Moorman
4. Kay Friend
5. Zeng Allardyce
6. Cynthia Santiago