2015 NPC Clash at the Capstone

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Kevin Rainey
Super Heavyweight
1. John VanBruggen
2. Cheslyn Story Wilson
3. Torrie Kervin
4. Lyndon Johnson

Heavyweight
1. Kevin Rainey
2. Edward Bester

Light Heavyweight
1. Brandon Mims
2. Kyle Hawkins
3. Ridge Wilcutt
4. Geoff Bell
5. Carl Hill
6. MIchael Graves

Middleweight
1. David Flippo

Junior
1. Luke Miller

Welterweight
1. Dustin Moore
2. Tyler Harris

Lightweight
1. Colton Godwin

Mr. Tuscaloosa
1. Carl Hill
2. Edward Bester

Teen
1. Tyler Harris

True Novice Heavyweight
1. Ridge Wilcutt

True Novice Lightweight
1. Nick Kilgore

True Novice Middleweight
1. Josh Burk

Masters Over 40
1. Carl Hill
2. Torrie Kervin
3. Lyndon Johnson

Masters Over 60
1. Edward Bester

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Robin Edwards
Class A
1. Candace Stacey

Class B
1. Robin Edwards
2. Scout McIntyre

Class C
1. Alana Fox
2. Amanda Arnold
3. Elizabeth Smith
4. Brandy Fokken

Class D
1. Jordan Jansen
2. Jilly Hawkins
3. Wendy Kinard
4. Melissa Prince

Collegiate
1. Candace Stacey

Ms. Tuscaloosa
1. Wendy Kinard
2. Stephanie Horton
3. Candace Stacey

Novice
1. Jilly Hawkins
2. Stephanie Horton

Teen
1. Scout McIntyre

Uniform
1. Elizabeth Smith

Masters Over 35
1. Amanda Arnold
2. Brandy Fokken

Masters Over 40
1. Wendy Kinard
2. Melissa Prince

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Natesha Speight
Class A
1. Stephanie Morring
2. Kimberly Predmore
3. Lana Jones
4. Amanda Blevins
5. Denise Milton-Runnels
6. Kendal Barnes

Class B
1. Natesha Speight
2. Jessica Duncan
3. Tara Spencer
4. Deanna Goff
5. Dana Wilkerson

Class C
1. Erin Logston
2. Megan Phillips
3. Tiffany Bullock
4. Crystal Nicholson

Class D
1. Brittany Mack
2. Breggin Eddy
3. Wilder Roberts
4. Carolyn Sparks
5. Hermaine Williamson

Collegiate
1. Hannah Patterson
2. Kendal Barnes

Novice
1. Hannah Patterson
2. Breggin Eddy
3. Amanda Blevins
4. Rachel Calfee

Uniform
1. Denise Milton-Runnels

Masters Over 35
1. Erin Logston
2. Jessica Duncan

Masters Over 40
1. Wilder Roberts
2. Kimberly Predmore
3. Denise Milton-Runnels
4. Christina Marie Hunter
5. Dana Wilkerson

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Andre Smith
Class A
1. Andre Smith
2. Steven Watson
3. Paul O'Donnell

Class B
1. Chris Mayo
2. Robert Gerrity
3. Dylan Murray
4. Colby Dansby
5. Devrick Mostello
6. Tommy Nguyen
7. Justin Chism
8. Adam Wells
9. Kevin Bullock
10. Brandon Murray
11. Kenneth Thomas

Collegiate
1. Colby Dansby

Mr. Tuscaloosa
1. Dylan Murray
2. Adam Wells

Novice
1. Steven Watson
2. Dylan Murray
3. Carson Jowers
4. Brandon Murray
5. Chris Moreno
6. Kenneth Thomas

Teen
1. Grant McCrary

Uniform
1. Adam Wells

Masters Over 35
1. Steven Watson

Masters Over 40
1. Chris Moreno

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Micheala Aycock
2. April Reed
3. Tracie Meanie