2015 NPC Duel of Champions

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Tony Roberson
2. Rhett Sandvig
3. Matthew Stewart
4. David Schroeder

Heavyweight
1. Jason Le May
2. Marko Ivusic
3. Ben Walkinshaw
4. Tyler Hanson
5. Oliver Emsick
Rick West

Light Heavyweight
1. Reagan King
2. Tyrel Unger
3. John Hallberg
4. Brett Steinacher
5. Andrew Peters
Amer Alzaher
Caleb Woods
Cody Guffey
Husssain Alhabeeb
Larry Brown

Middleweight
1. Ben Beranek
2. Bryant Woelk
3. Ismael Partidee

Lightweight
1. Ronnie Fisher

Novice Heavyweight
1. Ben Walkinshaw
2. Oliver Emsick

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Reagan King
2. Tyrel Unger
3. John Hallberg
4. Alex Malone
5. Brett Steinacher
Amer Alzaher
Andrew Peters
Caleb Woods
Cody Guffey

Novice Masters Over 35
1. Ben Walkinshaw
2. John Hallberg

Novice Masters Over 40
1. Frank Skorniak

Novice Middleweight
1. Ben Beranek
2. Husssain Alhabeeb
3. Bryant Woelk
4. Nicholas Garcia
5. Frank Skorniak

Novice Super Heavyweight
1. Tony Roberson
2. David Schroeder

Teen
1. Ryan Bellinghausen
2. John Frank Tulli

Novice Bantamweight
1. Ronnie Fisher

Masters Over 35
1. Ben Walkinshaw
2. John Hallberg

Masters Over 40
1. Frank Skorniak

Masters Over 50
1. Rick West

FIGURE

Class A
1. Tanja Reyes
2. Tracy Yost

Class B
1. Lawata Brown
2. Kelly Tillefsen
3. Tiffani Holloway
4. Melissa Henry
5. Kelly Hummel

Class C
1. Loni Pfeil
2. Shyrlena Bogard
3. Tayler Parry
4. Karrissan Allyn
5. Kimberly Smith
Candace Kay McMurray

Class D
1. Jessica Kowalsky
2. Alison Burns
3. Danielle Hurst
4. Jennifer Diesterhaupt
5. Michelle Gregor
Ashley Lynn

Novice Class A
1. Tanja Reyes
2. Tracy Yost

Novice Class B
1. Tiffani Holloway
2. Melissa Henry
3. Tia Chronis
4. Candace Kay McMurray

Novice Class C
1. Tayler Parry
2. Karrissan Allyn

Novice Class D
1. Jennifer Diesterhaupt
2. Danielle Hurst
3. Ashley Lynn

Masters Over 35
1. Jennifer Diesterhaupt
2. Stefanie Leyden

Masters Over 40
1. Kelly Tillefsen
2. Shyrlena Bogard
3. Michelle Gregor
4. Kelly Hummel

BIKINI

Class A
1. Holly Wiest
2. Harmony Cannon
3. Casia Roche
4. Socorro Ramos

Class B
1. Kathryn Krolikowski
2. Torri Van Zee
3. Samantha Gunia
4. Lilly Ellett
5. Sarah Sperry
Alicia Parks
Dina Castillo
Kathryn Krolikowski
Mandy Kirkwood
Meaghan Deboodt
Melissa Bohnet
Merrit Downey
Michelle Gregor
Nadja Kantarenic
Nayeli Corral
Rebecca Franklin
Tia Chronis
Tori Hanson

Class C
1. Jacqui Dierking
2. Mindy Karuk
3. Megan Greenwood
4. Natasha Ramirez
5. Ashley Trampo
Elizabeth Krech
Jackie Gregory
Kelsey Buss
Megan Van Fossen
Melissa Herres
Samantha Daily
Sydney Sallach
Victoria Seaman

Class D
1. Jennifer Speiser
2. Stacey Hair
3. Jamie Kahley
4. Michelle Gregor
5. Allison Smalley
Amanda Stephen
Andrea Jones
Arid Glissendorf
Cierra Stening
Jacquelyn Denson
Jessica Walker
Kimberly Humphreys
Lassie Ross
Myndi West
Nicole Richard
Randi Holloway
Taylor Graham
Taylor Reifsteck

Novice Class A
1. Holly Wiest
2. Socorro Ramos
3. Rebecca Franklin

Novice Class B
1. Lilly Ellett
2. Samantha Gunia
3. Marrit Downey
4. Tonya Hunter
5. Nayeli Corral
Alicia Parks
Katherine Mullins
Meaghan Deboodt
Tori Hanson

Novice Class C
1. Mindy Karuk
2. Natasha Ramirez
3. Ashley Trampo
4. Melissa Herres
5. Elizabeth Krech
Leanna Taylor
Megan Van Fossen
Samantha Daily
Sydney Sallach

Novice Class D
1. Jamie Kahley
2. Allison Smalley
3. Cierra Stening
4. Kimberly Humphreys
5. Jessica Walker
Alicia King
Amanda Stephen
Cassandra Carlson
Jacquelyn Denson
Jennifer Speiser
Lassie Ross
Myndi West
Randi Holloway
Taylor Reifsteck
Taylor Graham

Masters
1. Jacqui Dierking
2. Harmony Cannon
3. Jill Morrow
4. Jackie Gregory

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Thann Tran
2. Edgar Marino

Class B
1. Tom DeFuria
2. Murtada Jamal Altahoote
3. Seth Snodgrass
Jeff Bader

Class C
1. Jason Juhl
2. Zack Durham
3. Ronnie Frost
4. Nick Pigott
5. Stefan Todorovic
Cody Maupin
Dennis Leonard
Graeme Eaglesham
James Shannon
Jonathan Childers
Joshua Helt
Nick Will
Riley Gill
Sean Brannen

Class D
1. Nic Luhrs
2. Deric Poldberg
3. Justin Horrell
4. Baylor Korth
5. Christopher Ihle
Andrew Gillies
Brody Brown
Callahan Galloway
Herman Lewis
Jeremy Dystra
Justin Tylski
Michael Gilbert
Nick Klusaw
Tanner Bies
Troy Baumer

Novice Class A
1. Chad Frakes
2. Husssain Alhabeeb

Novice Class B
1. Murtada Jamal Altahoote
2. Zach Bilek
3. Victor Bustos
4. Jeff Bader
5. Seth Snodsgrass
Adam Fitzgeral

Novice Class C
1. Zack Durham
2. Jason Juhl
3. Jonathan Childers
4. Riley Gill
5. Nick Pigott
Cody Maupin
Graeme Eaglesham
Joshua Helt
Mike Cooper
Nick Will
Sean Brannen

Novice Class D
1. Elliot Rossiter
2. Christopher Ihle
3. Michael Gilbert
4. Justin Tylski
5. Nick Klusaw
Aaron Denson
Brody Brown
Dewayne Roth
James Kriha
Jeremy Dystra
Tanner Bies

Masters Over 35
1. Tom DeFluria
2. Chad Frakes
3. Nick Will

Masters Over 40
1. Dennis Leonard
2. Jeremiah Callahan
3. Jeff Bader
4. Todd Fitzgerald

Masters Over 50
1. Dennis Leonard
2. Greg Bray

FITNESS



1. Allison Smalley

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Chelsea Tonniges
2. Rachel Pressler
3. gabriela brabec
4. Stefanie Leyden
5. Kathy Van Hill
Liddy Ruden

Class B
1. Miranda Webb
2. Lynette Mols
3. Lisa Takes

Novice Class A
1. Rachel Pressler
2. Kathy Van Hill

Novice Class B
1. Lynette Mols