NPC News Online

NPC Duel of Champions

NPC


MEN'S BODYBUILDING

novice super heavyweight
1 Tony Roberson 2 David Schroeder
super heavyweight
1 Tony Roberson 2 Rhett Sandvig 3 Matthew Stewart 4 David Schroeder
heavyweight
1 Jason Le May 2 Marko Ivusic 3 Ben Walkinshaw 4 Tyler Hanson 5 Oliver Emsick Rick West
light heavyweight
1 Reagan King 2 Tyrel Unger 3 John Hallberg 4 Brett Steinacher 5 Andrew Peters Amer Alzaher Caleb Woods Cody Guffey Husssain Alhabeeb Larry Brown
middleweight
1 Ben Beranek 2 Bryant Woelk 3 Ismael Partidee
novice heavyweight
1 Ben Walkinshaw 2 Oliver Emsick
novice middleweight
1 Ben Beranek 2 Husssain Alhabeeb 3 Bryant Woelk 4 Nicholas Garcia 5 Frank Skorniak
novice bantamweight
1 Ronnie Fisher
novice light heavyweight
1 Reagan King 2 Tyrel Unger 3 John Hallberg 4 Alex Malone 5 Brett Steinacher Amer Alzaher Andrew Peters Caleb Woods Cody Guffey
novice masters over 35
1 Ben Walkinshaw 2 John Hallberg
novice masters over 40
1 Frank Skorniak
masters over 35
1 Ben Walkinshaw 2 John Hallberg
masters over 40
1 Frank Skorniak
masters over 50
1 Rick West
lightweight
1 Ronnie Fisher
teen
1 Ryan Bellinghausen 2 John Frank Tulli

FIGURE

novice class a
1 Tanja Reyes 2 Tracy Yost
novice class b
1 Tiffani Holloway 2 Melissa Henry 3 Tia Chronis 4 Candace Kay McMurray
novice class c
1 Tayler Parry 2 Karrissan Allyn
novice class d
1 Jennifer Diesterhaupt 2 Danielle Hurst 3 Ashley Lynn
masters over 35
1 Jennifer Diesterhaupt 2 Stefanie Leyden
masters over 40
1 Kelly Tillefsen 2 Shyrlena Bogard 3 Michelle Gregor 4 Kelly Hummel
class a
1 Tanja Reyes 2 Tracy Yost
class b
1 Lawata Brown 2 Kelly Tillefsen 3 Tiffani Holloway 4 Melissa Henry 5 Kelly Hummel
class c
1 Loni Pfeil 2 Shyrlena Bogard 3 Tayler Parry 4 Karrissan Allyn 5 Kimberly Smith Candace Kay McMurray
class d
1 Jessica Kowalsky 2 Alison Burns 3 Danielle Hurst 4 Jennifer Diesterhaupt 5 Michelle Gregor Ashley Lynn

BIKINI

novice class a
1 Holly Wiest 2 Socorro Ramos 3 Rebecca Franklin
novice class b
1 Lilly Ellett 2 Samantha Gunia 3 Marrit Downey 4 Tonya Hunter 5 Nayeli Corral Alicia Parks Katherine Mullins Meaghan Deboodt Tori Hanson
novice class c
1 Mindy Karuk 2 Natasha Ramirez 3 Ashley Trampo 4 Melissa Herres 5 Elizabeth Krech Leanna Taylor Megan Van Fossen Samantha Daily Sydney Sallach
novice class d
1 Jamie Kahley 2 Allison Smalley 3 Cierra Stening 4 Kimberly Humphreys 5 Jessica Walker Alicia King Amanda Stephen Cassandra Carlson Jacquelyn Denson Jennifer Speiser Lassie Ross Myndi West Randi Holloway Taylor Graham Taylor Reifsteck
masters
1 Jacqui Dierking 2 Harmony Cannon 3 Jill Morrow 4 Jackie Gregory
class a
1 Holly Wiest 2 Harmony Cannon 3 Casia Roche 4 Socorro Ramos
class b
1 Kathryn Krolikowski 2 Torri Van Zee 3 Samantha Gunia 4 Lilly Ellett 5 Sarah Sperry Alicia Parks Dina Castillo Kathryn Krolikowski Mandy Kirkwood Meaghan Deboodt Melissa Bohnet Merrit Downey Michelle Gregor Nadja Kantarenic Nayeli Corral Rebecca Franklin Tia Chronis Tori Hanson
class c
1 Jacqui Dierking 2 Mindy Karuk 3 Megan Greenwood 4 Natasha Ramirez 5 Ashley Trampo Elizabeth Krech Jackie Gregory Kelsey Buss Megan Van Fossen Melissa Herres Samantha Daily Sydney Sallach Victoria Seaman
class d
1 Jennifer Speiser 2 Stacey Hair 3 Jamie Kahley 4 Michelle Gregor 5 Allison Smalley Amanda Stephen Andrea Jones Arid Glissendorf Cierra Stening Jacquelyn Denson Jessica Walker Kimberly Humphreys Lassie Ross Myndi West Nicole Richard Randi Holloway Taylor Reifsteck Taylor Graham

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

novice class a
1 Chad Frakes 2 Husssain Alhabeeb
novice class b
1 Murtada Jamal Altahoote 2 Zach Bilek 3 Victor Bustos 4 Jeff Bader 5 Seth Snodsgrass Adam Fitzgeral
novice class c
1 Zack Durham 2 Jason Juhl 3 Jonathan Childers 4 Riley Gill 5 Nick Pigott Cody Maupin Graeme Eaglesham Joshua Helt Mike Cooper Nick Will Sean Brannen
novice class d
1 Elliot Rossiter 2 Christopher Ihle 3 Michael Gilbert 4 Justin Tylski 5 Nick Klusaw Aaron Denson Brody Brown Dewayne Roth James Kriha Jeremy Dystra Tanner Bies
masters over 35
1 Tom DeFluria 2 Chad Frakes 3 Nick Will
masters over 40
1 Dennis Leonard 2 Jeremiah Callahan 3 Jeff Bader 4 Todd Fitzgerald
masters over 50
1 Dennis Leonard 2 Greg Bray
class a
1 Thann Tran 2 Edgar Marino
class b
1 Tom DeFuria 2 Murtada Jamal Altahoote 3 Seth Snodgrass Jeff Bader
class c
1 Jason Juhl 2 Zack Durham 3 Ronnie Frost 4 Nick Pigott 5 Stefan Todorovic Cody Maupin Dennis Leonard Graeme Eaglesham James Shannon Jonathan Childers Joshua Helt Nick Will Riley Gill Sean Brannen
class d
1 Nic Luhrs 2 Deric Poldberg 3 Justin Horrell 4 Baylor Korth 5 Christopher Ihle Andrew Gillies Brody Brown Callahan Galloway Herman Lewis Jeremy Dystra Justin Tylski Michael Gilbert Nick Klusaw Tanner Bies Troy Baumer

FITNESS

open
1 Allison Smalley

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

novice class a
1 Rachel Pressler 2 Kathy Van Hill
novice class b
1 Lynette Mols
class a
1 Chelsea Tonniges 2 Rachel Pressler 3 gabriela brabec 4 Stefanie Leyden 5 Kathy Van Hill Liddy Ruden
class b
1 Miranda Webb 2 Lynette Mols 3 Lisa Takes

Recent News




v
p

SUBSCRIBE TO OUR NEW NPC/IFBB PRO WEEKLY NEWSLETTER

>