2015 NPC Jay Cutler Desert Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Justin Teal
2. John Zinsmeister

Heavyweight
1. Alberto Arroyo
2. Stephen Bogey
3. Zak Pallikaros
4. Dave Bourlet
5. Kyle Ugaitafa
6. Joe Finateri

Light Heavyweight
1. Adrian Martin
2. William Conn
3. Ivan Massillon
4. Cliff Orr
5. TC Toler
6. Oscar Gatez
6. Scott Vannostrand
7. Dan Wells
8. Ralph Archuleta
9. Spencer Juarez
10. Cameron Raynor

Middleweight
1. Nicholas Austin
2. Kyle Cowger
3. Chris Kato
4. Raul Melendez
5. Anthony Arguelles
6. Michael Mazur
7. Alejandro Tapia

Welterweight
1. Nathan Coffee
2. Nick Washington
3. Zachary Hawthorne

Lightweight
1. Kevin Vuong
2. Brayden Keawe
3. Richard Morales
4. Christian Claudio

Novice Heavyweight
1. TC Toler
2. Scott Vannostrand
3. Oscar Gatez
4. Matthew Parry
5. Joe Finateri
6. Cameron Raynor
7. Jason Nydam
8. Francisco Roa
9. Stephen Bogey

Novice Lightweight
1. Nathan Coffee
2. Christian Claudio
3. Gilbert Rios

Novice Middleweight
1. Bobby Vasquez
2. Chris Kato
3. Anthony Arguelles
4. Michael Mazur

Teen
1. Jacob Mekeel
2. Samir Kohistani
3. Christopher Salazar

Wheelchair
1. Sam Jolley

Bantamweight
1. Gilbert Rios
2. Lawrence Stevens
3. Marco Angioni

Masters Over 40
1. William Conn
2. Zak Pallikaros
3. Scott Vannostrand
4. Oscar Gatez
5. Jason Nydam

Masters Over 50
1. Ivan Massillon
2. Tim Harvey
3. Williams Roberts
4. Mike Felling

FIGURE

Class A
1. Tessa Mick
2. Lori Cruz
3. Gretel Trejo
4. Linda Casaus

Class B
1. Juana Zazada
2. Alex Nelson
3. Kelly Hanson
4. Raymie Shoemaker
5. Arlin Mossholder
6. Cecilia Padilla
7. Dana Hope Arcana

Class C
1. Carla Johnson
2. Jeanine Taddeo
3. Linzie Clawson
4. Marla Kirby
5. Poppy Reid
6. Jeanne Vandenberg
7. Andrea Caughren
7. Rhianna Gonzalez
8. Hilary Vincent-Philpot
8. Jessica Close
9. Heidi Cass

Class D
1. Michelle Finn-LaBree
2. Terri-Ann Carlman
3. Jolie Holschen
4. Melanie Lloyd
5. Alicia Luszcyk
6. Elishaba Brock

Novice Class A
1. Sophia Drysdale
2. Linda Casaus
3. Gretel Trejo

Novice Class B
1. Linzie Clawson
2. Andrea Leipert
3. Rhianna Gonzalez
4. Jessica Close
5. Lisa St. Martin
6. Melanie Lloyd
7. Jessica Mendoza
8. Alicia Luszcyk
9. Bernadette Mackie

Masters Over 35
1. Carla Johnson
2. Marla Kirby
3. Sophia Drysdale
4. Lori Cruz
5. Melanie Lloyd
6. Linda Casaus
7. Elishaba Brock

Masters Over 40
1. Michelle Finn-LaBree
2. Terri-Ann Carlman
3. Arlin Mossholder
4. Lisa St. Martin
5. Dana Hope Arcana
6. Hilary Vincent-Philpot

BIKINI

Class A
1. Jacqui Beyer
2. Donna Canaria
3. Luna Beasley
4. Ana Ramirez
5. Sara Chavana
6. Leidy Pinzon
7. Morgan Summers
8. Jennie Burrola
9. Alyssa Romero

Class B
1. Habileny Sanchez
2. Karen Lozano
3. Corrina Larson
4. Amanda Barton
5. Erica Valdes
6. Melissa Bennett
7. Roche Pepito
8. Elena Martos Marchia
9. Chloe Hodges
10. Armine Kharatian

Class C
1. Ja Elam
2. Andrea Sandici
3. Samantha Villagomez
4. Kiana Lee
5. Alexi Irvine
6. Tenik Pritchard
7. Amanda Stasio
8. Anneke Cannon
9. Melissa Radice
10. Jeni Evensen
11. Janene Salomon
12. Glenelle Stultz
13. Shelsea Voigt
14. Kyri Manuel
15. Agathe Retornaz
16. Ayla Brown
16. Erica Aguilar
16. Erika Rodriguez
16. Holly O'Hare

Class D
1. Kerryne Brown
2. Renee Nelson
3. Lynndsey Miller
4. Sabrina Kearns
5. Ashley Edwards
6. Megan Ibey
7. Katy Schroeter
8. Karly Jo Buchanan
9. Dallas Sainsbury
10. Victoria Gusto
11. Chelsea Smith-West
12. Sophia Melgoza Maffioli
13. Sandy Gettes
14. Brittaney Irizarry
15. Nicole Rarick
16. Ashleigh Livingston
16. Briana Kaszupski
16. Danielle Capanna
16. Denise Stuckey
16. Michelle Huseman
16. Sonia Genaro
16. Stephanie Wisnieske

Class E
1. Samantha Grimes
2. Mary Bungay
3. Lindsey Weigand
4. Tiffany Filbert
5. Cherlyn Jarvis
6. Arlene Conner
7. Lakietha Poole
8. Kristie Manning
9. Priscilla Gallegos
10. Pamela Jean Noble
11. Patricia Loisi
12. Dina Barela
13. Carolyn Harvey
14. Jennifer Pham
15. Tonya Dubin
16. Teri Baldridge

Class F
1. Elizabeth Martinez
2. Anjanette Lowe
3. Raven Williams
4. Tania Plasencia
5. Carrie Clotworthy
6. Shelby Lorensen
7. Jennifer Coleman
8. Trine Morris

Grandmaster
1. Anjanette Lowe
2. Sophia Melgoza Maffioli
3. Jeni Evensen
4. Victoria Gusto
5. Robin Payton
6. Elena Martos Marchia
7. Deisemara Jordon
8. Jennie Burrola
9. Lisa Consiglio
10. Teri Baldridge
11. Debbie Hottensen
12. Linda Burdno

Novice Class A
1. Jacqui Beyer
2. Andrea Sandici
3. Tenik Pritchard
4. Habileny Sanchez
5. Donna Canaria
6. Sharley Anderson
7. Corrina Larson
8. Ngoc Vo
9. Sara Chavana
10. Amy Krumpholz
11. Kelly Kwasniewski
12. Chloe Hodges
13. Melissa Bennett
14. Ana Ramirez
15. Ayla Brown
16. Kyri Manuel
17. Deisemara Jordon
17. Erica Aguilar
17. Morgan Summers
17. Shawna Pryor

Novice Class B
1. Lindsey Weigand
2. Mary Bungay
3. Dallas Sainsbury
4. Karly Jo Buchanan
5. Cherlyn Jarvis
6. Megan Ibey
7. Tania Plasencia
8. Brittaney Irizarry
9. Lakietha Poole
10. Sabrina Kearns
11. Raven Williams
12. Arlene Conner
13. Briana Kaszupski
14. Chelsea Smith-West
15. Carolyn Harvey
15. Stephanie Wisnieske
17. Ashleigh Livingston
17. Bernadette Mackie
17. Brooke Anderson
17. Danielle Capanna
17. Debbie Hottensen
17. Denise Stuckey
17. Patricia Loisi
17. Priscilla Gallegos
17. Sandy Gettes
17. Tiffany Filbert

Masters
1. Ja Elam
2. Kerryne Brown
3. Kiana Lee
4. Renee Nelson
5. Jeni Evensen
6. Erica Valdes
7. Melissa Bennett
8. Ana Ramirez
9. Janene Salomon
10. Dina Barela
11. Roche Pepito
12. Michelle Huseman
13. Jennie Burrola
14. Agathe Retornaz
15. Denise Stuckey
16. Tonya Dubin

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Tait Johnson
2. Larry Naw
3. Chris Henderson
4. Benjamin Chimoski
5. Deric Clawson
6. Alexander Rodriguez
7. Michael Busio
8. Benjamin Gorospe
9. Alex Snaer
10. Jules Chan
11. Gustavo Ruiz-Davis

Class B
1. Daniel Robinson
2. Kyle St. Vincent
3. Jay Casagrande
4. Bobby Vasquez
5. Mark Gederos

Class C
1. Jonathan Ortega
2. Willie Garrett
3. Fabio Toscano
4. Tony Toscano
5. David Cantu
6. Chezz Bruce
7. Mohammad Alshatti
8. Tim Cody
9. Michael Truscello
10. Spencer Barragan

Class D
1. Jonathan Hendel
2. Vlatemir DeSouza
3. Ryan Benavente
4. Sean Epps
5. Frankie Gamez
6. Abdulaziz Al-ka'ak
7. Michael Sheedy
8. Taylor Chapel
9. Jyron Williams
10. Brandon Cunningham
10. Sean Gilley
12. Nicholas Dirajian
13. Andrew Hecker
14. Marwan Alkandari
15. Johnny Diaz
16. Daniel Higgins
16. Felipe Sanhueza
16. Gary Napierkowski
16. Gregory Weber
16. Jamar Gibbs
16. Josef Allen

Class E
1. Anthony Kurup
2. Anthony Marinello
3. Joe Daily

Class F
1. Joshua Self
2. James Rossi
3. Luke Matthews
4. Jasen Johnson
5. Tyler Walter
6. Larry Crawford
7. T.R. Murray
8. MArciano Brunette
9. Brett Trusow
10. Todd Van Duinen
11. Zain Lilani
12. Vincent Franzeo

Novice Class A
1. Tait Johnson
2. Deric Clawson
3. Michael Busio
4. Manny Rivera
5. Gustavo Ruiz-Davis
6. Benjamin Gorospe
7. Bobby Vasquez
8. Timothy Riddle
9. Adrian Fernandez
10. Eduardo Morales
11. Arjan Luhar
12. Fernando Sastoque

Novice Class B
1. Vlatemir DeSouza
2. Frankie Gamez
3. Sean Epps
4. Abdulaziz Al-ka'ak
5. Michael Quagge
6. Marcos Bernardino
6. Taylor Chapel
8. Sean Gilley
9. David Cantu
10. Michael Truscello
11. Marwan Alkandari
12. Trevor Madrid
13. Mohammad Alshatti
14. Tim Cody
15. Vincent Menichino
16. Andrew Durato
16. Christopher Strickland
16. Gary Napierkowski
16. Gregory Weber
16. Hudec Marek
16. Joe Daily
16. Josef Allen
16. Kyle Cox
16. Spencer Barragan
16. Todd Van Duinen
16. Yashar Rasouli
16. Zain Lilani

Teen
1. Alberto Vallejo
2. Cody King
3. Andrew Riffel
4. Jon Arbizu
5. Shaber Russa
6. Arjan Luhar
7. Christopher Salazar
8. Brendon Wilson

Masters Over 35
1. Jonathan Ortega
2. Fabio Toscano
3. Tony Toscano
4. David Cantu
5. Andrew Hecker
6. Chezz Bruce
7. Timothy Riddle
8. Bill Schoonmaker
9. Michael Ryan

Masters Over 40
1. Willie Garrett
2. Larry Crawford
3. Bill Schoonmaker
4. Gregory Weber
5. James Girard
6. Joe Daily
7. Mark Thompson
8. Rez Khan

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Morgan Martin-Jarred
2. Brigit Norris

FITNESS

Guest Poser
Adela Garcia

Jeanine Taddeo
Raymie Shoemaker

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Teresa Cross
2. Nicole Mosselli
3. Cameo Kayser
4. Dawn Borjas
5. Brigit Norris
6. Lea Louise Geiger

Class B
1. Destinee Silva
2. Amy Luu
3. Morgan Martin-Jarred
4. Tania Lewis