2015 NPC Tri-State Championships

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Novice Overall Winner
Jason Fowlks
Overall Winner
Dane Change
Heavyweight
1. Alan Wilson
2. Rodney Mckissick
3. Frank Sorrentino

Light Heavyweight
1. Dane Change
2. Mark Cruz
3. Jason Fowlks
4. Nicholas Longobardi
5. John Newland

Middleweight
1. Nicholas Bono
2. Scott Bozarth
3. Jason Turi

Junior
1. Tristen Jenkins

Lightweight
1. Arnaldo Santiago

Novice Heavyweight
1. Jason Fowlks
2. Alan Wilson
3. Rodney Mckissick
4. Frank Sorrentino

Novice Lightweight
1. Nicholas Bono
2. Jason Turi
3. Dan Barbagello

Teen
1. Tristen Jenkins

Masters Over 35
1. John Newland

Masters Over 40
1. Jason Fowlks
2. Scott Bozarth
3. Frank Sorrentino
4. John Newland

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Isabelle Hache
Class A
1. Heather Arena
2. Chelsea Keyasko
3. Jennifer Bethoney

Class B
1. Isabelle Hache
2. Laura Knapp
3. Brittney Mackins
4. Kerri Gecht
5. Melanie Mahan

Junior
1. Brittney Mackins

Novice
1. Melanie Mahan
2. Jennifer Bethoney

Masters Over 35
1. Laura Knapp
2. Jennifer Bethoney

Masters Over 40
1. Laura Knapp

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Alzira Rodriguez
Class A
1. Erika Relova
2. Sandy Chaviaras
3. Nicole Pizzi
4. Brooke Oncay
5. stephanie Burke
6. Stephanie Courter

Class B
1. Alexis Benton
2. Alyssa Glantz

Class C
1. Alzira Rodriguez
2. Nicole Stratchko
3. Katharine Vincent
4. Gabriela Panduru
5. Brooklyn Suddell
6. Marta Feliz

Junior
1. Sandy Chaviaras

Novice
1. Erika Relova
2. Sandy Chaviaras
3. Katharine Vincent
4. Alyssa Glantz
5. Nicole Pizzi
6. Brooke Oncay
7. stephanie Burke
8. Brooklyn Suddell
9. Barbara Clement
10. Nicole Faccone
11. Stephanie Courter
12. Dimitra Mavridis
13. Marta Feliz

Masters Over 35
1. Gabriela Panduru
2. Yocheved Berghoff
3. Nicole Faccone

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Kirill Kozlovski
Class A
1. John DiMartino
2. Daniel Hoffman
3. Orlando Santiago

Class B
1. Austin Meehan
2. Brandon Kenish
3. William Stettler

Class C
1. Kirill Kozlovski
2. Christopher Campli
3. Delroy Parham
4. Chad Soileau
5. Jack Chambers
6. Michael Semprini
7. Kristi Martiko
8. Charlie Aymes
9. Stephen Stewart

Junior
1. Dylon Addvensky
2. Michael Semprini
3. Colin Butler

Novice
1. Kirill Kozlovski
2. Dylon Addvensky
3. Daniel Hoffman
4. Delroy Parham
5. Michael Semprini
6. Brandon Kenish
7. William Stettler
8. Phil Solomon

Teen
1. Frank Daniluk
2. Brendan Butler

Masters Over 35
1. Thomas Shanahan

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Lisa Figucia
2. Erica Baltzersen
3. Melanie Mahan
4. Katie DeMartino