2015 NPC Vancouver Natural Championships

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Light Heavyweight
1. Rick Cantonwine

Middleweight
1. Art Wallace
2. Kody Fraughton
3. Dana Bachman

Lightweight
1. Miguel Loria

Novice Heavyweight
1. Kevin Willcox

Novice Lightweight
1. Miguel Loria
2. Dana Bachman

Novice Middleweight
1. Kody Fraughton
2. Scott Pulman
3. Greg Stanfill
4. Desmond Anthony

Teen
1. Greg Stanfill

Masters Over 50
1. Art Wallace

FIGURE

Class A
1. Niki Goodridge

Class B
1. Jessa Loudon
2. Carmen Lonborg
3. Amanda Ramirez
4. Tera Hartman
5. Darby Hunter
6. Dawn Lee

Class C
1. Jasmine Basso
2. Marissa Parker
3. Tera Brown
4. Kim Whiteley
5. Kimberly Blough
6. Kimberlie Werner

Class D
1. Elena Klein
2. Grace Garcia
3. Nicole Thompson
4. Callie Carpenter

Class E
1. Jessica Phelps
2. Tina Tricoli
3. Ashley Anderson
4. Lacee Wentworth

Class F
1. Halli Kimball
2. Melissa Smith
3. Lisa Kennedy
4. Kristina Thompson

Masters Over 35
1. Carmen Lonborg
2. Elena Klein
3. Lisa Kennedy
4. Grace Garcia
5. Halli Kimball

Masters Over 40
1. Jasmine Basso
2. Tina Tricoli
3. Kimberly Williams
4. Angie Hughes
5. Kimberly Blough

Masters Over 45
1. Kim Whiteley
2. Pamela McHugh
3. Darby Hunter
4. Lilla Da Re
5. Dawn Lee
6. Kristina Thompson

BIKINI

Class A
1. Giani Martin
2. Lauren Irick
3. Kelsey Malakoff
4. Amy Rausch
5. Niki Goodridge
6. Kendra Miller
7. Jennifer Divelbiss
8. Brenda Hudson
9. Jenny DeWitz

Class B
1. Madeline Gregg
2. Alexandria Hibbs
3. Evelyn Hernandez‐Cecil
4. Christiana Gillem
5. Amy Reeves
6. Dallas Hakes
7. Shauntel Schlueter

Class C
1. Tasha Ohm
2. Vanessa Santana
3. Misty Wardarop
4. Jacqueline Richter
5. Krytal Booth
6. Kylee Johnson
7. Taelor Reese
8. Emily Senechal
9. Rebecca Abshire
10. Clairissa Blough
11. Jordan Durbin

Class D
1. Ashley Arguello
2. Kiara Holtman
3. Olya Pickering
4. Nicole Thompson
5. Marisa Price
6. Analee Edlefsen

Class E
1. Zoe Feuerstein
2. Kerrin Feather
3. Ashley Anderson
4. Kate Loeb
5. Kamala James
6. Mary Rose

Class F
1. Melissa Vandall
2. Janelle Fuston
3. Sara Gundermann
4. Danielle Hite
5. Jennifer Fabian
6. Brittany Kane
7. Paula Jo Triche
8. Sherie Helland

Masters Over 35
1. Karen Beck
2. Coraleigh Jones
3. Ella Lentz
4. Lisa Kennedy
5. Jennifer Desilets

Masters Over 40
1. Brenda Hudson
2. Kamela James
3. Angie Hughes
4. Mary Rose

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. John Sande
2. Ryan Hopper
3. Nate Breese

Class B
1. Sal Herrera
2. Adam Owada
3. Jesse Holbrook
4. Andrew Isensee

Class C
1. Clarence Gundersen
2. Justin Shove
3. Bruce Hubbard
4. Alexander Spicer
5. Gus Bummel
6. Tomas Hron
7. Mark Martinez
8. Jesse Shoker
9. Quyen Hua
10. Brad Miles

Class D
1. Chris Greenwade
2. Isaiah Holt
3. Ray Portello
4. Garrick Osterhold
5. David Jr Purcell
6. Alex Mazurkevich
7. Charles Dana
8. Doug Dallmann
9. Tyler Scribner
10. Christopher Leland

Masters Over 35
1. Nicholas Karim

Masters Over 40
1. Jimmy Williams
2. Doug Dallmann
3. Phillip Burk

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Jasmine Basso
2. Kori DiStefano
3. Pamela McHugh
4. Candida Walton

Masters Over 40
1. Pamela McHugh