2016 NPC Clash at the Capstone

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. John VanBruggen
2. Torrie Kervin

Heavyweight
1. Cole Vaughn
2. Jonathan Guerrero
3. Trey Adcock
4. Edward Bester

Hometown
1. Dusty Smith
2. Glenn Bonnett

Light Heavyweight
1. Dusty Smith
2. Mark Brooks
3. Jerry Cook

Junior Heavyweight
1. Jerry Cook

Junior Lightweight
1. Dien Nguyen

Junior Middleweight
1. Lyndon JohnsonJr.

Welterweight
1. Jacob Summers
2. Glenn Bonnett
3. Dien Nguyen

Lightweight
1. Matthew Carnethon

Teen
1. Kenny Le

True Novice Heavyweight
1. Eric Pouncy

True Novice Lightweight
1. Kenny Le

Bantamweight
1. Kenny Le

Masters Over 40
1. Lyndon JohnsonSr.
2. Eric Pouncy
3. Torrie Kervin

Masters Over 60
1. Glenn Bonnett
2. Jerry Cook
3. Edward Bester

FIGURE

Class A
1. Susan Duncan
2. Jennie Burnette

Class B
1. Beth Smith
2. Kailan Hoerl

Class C
1. Noel Clark
2. Jilly Hawkins
3. Leigh McCutchen
4. Ce Jay Hilton

Junior
1. Tammy Baker

Uniform
1. Beth Smith

Masters Over 40
1. Noel Clark
2. Tammy Baker

Masters Over 45
1. Susan Duncan

BIKINI

Class A
1. Amber Robinson

Class B
1. Cenia Hyatt
2. Corey Burrage
3. Kathryn Vice

Class C
1. Alyssa Ciesiel
2. Lindsey Maples

Class D
1. Krysta Kadlitz
2. AnneMarie Herford

Collegiate
1. Alyssa Ciesiel

Hometown
1. Bethany Gore

Junior
1. Corey Burrage
2. Alyssa Ciesiel
3. Bethany Gore

True Novice
1. Tiffany Baker
2. Corey Burrage

Uniform
1. Bethany Gore

Masters Over 35
1. Amber Robinson

Masters Over 45
1. Marie Sproul

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class B
1. Caleb Mcclain
2. Laurence Sprague
3. Karlis Binns
4. Jason Vice
5. Brian Segneri

Class C
1. Grant McCrary
2. Devrick Mostella
3. Bruce Williams
4. Carson Windle
5. Blake Crank
6. Greyson Smith
7. Adam Wells

Collegiate
1. Brian Segneri

Hometown
1. Adam Wells
2. Brian Segneri

Junior
1. Christopher Thomspon

True Novice
1. Carson Windle
2. Laurence Sprague
3. Karlis Binns
4. Christopher Thomspon
5. Joseph Mammone

Uniform
1. Adam Wells

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Dillian Simmons

Class B
1. Jordan Carroll
2. Will Eaton
3. Patrick Hyatt
4. Joshua Curtman
5. Keith Pilston
6. Dien Nguyen

Collegiate
1. Jordan Carroll

Hometown
1. Dylan Murray

Uniform
1. Will Eaton
2. Joshua Curtman

Masters Over 35
1. Patrick Hyatt
2. Keith Pilston

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Cyronne Counts

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Nicole O'Neal
2. Cindy Herford

Masters
1. Cindy Herford