2016 NPC Vancouver Natural Championships

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Light Heavyweight
1. Jeffrey Schneider
2. Behzad Nouri
3. Art Wallace
4. Taylor Archer

Middleweight
1. Jeffrey Kenison
2. Arthur Glukhenko

Lightweight
1. Phil Zuniga
2. Johnny Parra

Novice Lightweight
1. Arthur Glukhenko
2. Sean Russell

Novice Middleweight
1. Taylor Archer
2. Jeffrey Kenison

Teen
1. Arthur Glukhenko

Masters Over 40
1. Jeffrey Schneider
2. Sidney Dhone
3. Behzad Nouri
4. Phil Zuniga
5. James Devita

Masters Over 50
1. Art Wallace

Masters Over 60
1. Lawrence Potter

FIGURE

Class A
1. Arianna Arlene Tate
2. Brittani Simpson
3. Gayla McCredie

Class B
1. Kim Whiteley
2. Lauren Moen
3. Kimberlie Werner
4. Dawn K Lee
5. Megan D'Anna

Class C
1. Amy Vogt
2. Bailey Harrison
3. Tayesa Tegner

Class D
1. Kori Clark
2. Kseniya Klos
3. Trisha Slade
4. Marissa Tyler

Class E
1. Kristen Schoenherr
2. Carlie Boyle

True Novice
1. Kseniya Klos
2. Bailey Harrison
3. Lauren Moen
4. Jennifer Tepker
5. Regan Goss
6. Jessie McDaniel
7. Megan D'Anna
8. Tanya Palacios
9. Marissa Tyler
10. Jackie Giacomelli
11. Shawn Dorn

Masters Over 35
1. Tanya Palacios
2. Trisha Slade

Masters Over 40
1. Amy Vogt
2. Brittani Simpson

Masters Over 45
1. Kim Whiteley
2. Debra Stewart
3. Gayla McCredie
4. Dawn K Lee
5. Kim Garner
6. Jackie Giacomelli
7. Debbie Mcgarvey
8. Bekki Montgomery
9. Cindy Jones

BIKINI

Class A
1. Esther Turner
2. Luky Sherman
3. Amy Rausch
4. Emily Kim
5. Gerri-Michelle Pascual

Class B
1. Carson Krum
2. Deepa Thapa Magar
3. Lia Kaminsky

Class C
1. Maricar Vergara
2. KayleeAnna Firouzi
3. Bette Engle
4. Evelin Hernandez-Cecil
5. Nicole Ross
6. Jordan Durbin

Class D
1. Megan Van Vleet
2. Danielle Garcia
3. Stefani Doss
4. Amanda Pike
5. Amber Bustanoby
6. Desiree Bitterman
7. Yana Bourne
8. Betty Munoz

Class E
1. Desi Whitman
2. Kaely Anderson
3. Jennifer Capella
4. Natalie Sullivan
5. Jennifer Ehrlich
6. Andrea Burnside
7. Megan Koivsto
8. Emma Fredere
9. Camila Anderson
10. Emily Giffoni

Class F
1. Kristen Schoenherr

True Novice Class A
1. Stefani Doss
2. Emily Kim
3. Betty Munoz
4. Nicole Ross
5. Jennifer Tepker
6. Jaime Jackson
7. Jessica Crawford
8. Regan Goss
9. Dulce Catania
10. Gerri-Michelle Pascual
11. Denise Nelson
12. Brittany Myall
13. Jordan Durbin

True Novice Class B
1. Andrea Burnside
2. Natalie Sullivan
3. Jennifer Capella
4. Desi Whitman
5. Megan Koivsto
6. Camila Anderson
7. Amy Thorud
8. Jessie McDaniel
9. Keri Collins
10. Hannah McNally
11. Jillian Feilmeier
12. Shawn Dorn

Masters Over 35
1. Amber Bustanoby
2. Jennifer Ehrlich
3. Amy Thorud
4. Coraleigh Jones
5. Lia Kaminsky

Masters Over 40
1. Luky Sherman
2. Molly Lawson
3. Candyce Kirbyson
4. Regan Goss
5. Keri Collins
6. Mary Jo Rose

Masters Over 45
1. Debra Stewart
2. Mary Jo Rose

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Sherwin Oyardo
2. Johny Sante
3. Andrew Vergara
4. Ryan Hopper
5. Derek Cendrowski

Class B
1. Keoni Aparis
2. Ivan Miovsky
3. Martin Fellez

Class C
1. David Odom
2. Justin Shove
3. David McGee
4. Archael Dela Rosa
5. Jason Brown
6. Ryan Artman
7. Colton Lee Ostermiller
8. Steve Hotrum
9. Cody Torgrimson

Class D
1. Brad Anderson
2. Jeff Marlatt
3. John Pokorski
4. Kainoa Pang
5. Tiligo Lualua

True Novice
1. Keoni Aparis
2. Andrew Vergara
3. Ryan Artman
4. Martin Fellez
5. Forrest Mays
6. Kainoa Pang
7. Cody Torgrimson
8. John Phillippi
9. Jay King

Masters Over 35
1. David Odom
2. Ryan Hopper
3. Mike Rush
4. Tad Parker
5. Jared Tamanaha
6. John Pokorski

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE



1. Taylor Archer
2. Nathan Wick
3. Jared Tamanaha

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Kori Clark