2017 NPC Prestige Crystal Cup

NPC
Years: 2017 2016

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Ricardo Segovia
Super Heavyweight
1. Trevor Richardson

Heavyweight
1. Becheba Noel

Light Heavyweight
1. Ricardo Segovia
2. Jabez Pena
3. Oscar Juarez

Middleweight
1. Jay Dever
2. Ray Hernandez

Novice
1. Ray Hernandez

Masters Over 35
1. Jabez Pena
2. Chad Groeling
3. Oscar Juarez

Masters Over 40
1. Oscar Juarez

Masters Over 50
1. Jay Dever
2. Trevor Richardson

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Petala Rosas
Class A
1. Petala Rosas
2. Roxane Perez
3. Veronica Fleres
4. Marta Gallegos
5. Jasmin Ortiz Batir
6. Lizbeth Vega
7. Robin Schwanz

Class B
1. Yeya Avilan

Class C
1. Adonays Vera
2. Teresita Hernandez

Class D
1. Carrie Zoba
2. Lyne Clark

Novice
1. Marta Gallegos
2. Jasmin Ortiz Batir
3. Teresita Hernandez
4. Lizbeth Vega

Masters Over 30
1. Petala Rosas
2. Adonays Vera
3. Roxane Perez
4. Lyne Clark
5. Jasmin Ortiz Batir
6. Teresita Hernandez

Masters Over 40
1. Carrie Zoba
2. Lyne Clark
3. Marta Gallegos
4. Veronica Fleres

Masters Over 50
1. Narby Valladares
2. Robin Schwanz
3. Yeya Avilan

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Susan Price
Class A
1. Thaissa Marvika
2. Kasey Silver
3. Claudia Garcia
4. Veronica Fleres
5. Francheska Portuondo

Class B
1. Susan Price
2. Amy Valdes
3. Vanessa Yepez
4. Sherren Grant
5. Kristen Helverson
6. Raquel Ramirez
7. Zoe Gregory
8. Violeta Garcia
9. Carla Chacon
10. Susan Archilla
11. Brianna Pineiro
12. Caryn Mills

Class C
1. Jojo Riley
2. Carlie Gallant
3. Angela Mills
4. Crina Manea
5. Camila Laporta
6. Kristen Mackinnon

Class D
1. Nicole Hermanson
2. Dawn Benitez
3. Aria Aloi
4. Audra Van Wie
5. Mina Agnos
6. Kasey Pollett
7. Jemesee Lascelus
8. Caridad Martinez
9. Nicole Rizzoli

Novice Class A
1. Claudia Garcia
2. Kasey Silver
3. Francheska Portuondo
4. Gynna Uribe

Novice Class B
1. Susan Price
2. Zoe Gregory
3. Raquel Ramirez
4. Violeta Garcia
5. Caryn Mills
6. Synthia Guzman
7. Carla Chacon
8. Susan Archilla

Novice Class C
1. Carlie Gallant
2. Angela Mills

Novice Class D
1. Kasey Pollett
2. Caridad Martinez
3. Mina Agnos

Teen
1. Thaissa Marvika
2. Brianna Pineiro
3. Nicole Rizzoli

True Novice
1. Raquel Ramirez
2. Kelly Ramirez
3. Synthia Guzman
4. Kasey Pollett
5. Gynna Uribe
6. Michelle Kaplan

Masters Over 30
1. Sherren Grant
2. Amy Valdes
3. Crina Manea
4. Claudia Garcia
5. Violeta Garcia
6. Synthia Guzman
7. Kristen Mackinnon
8. Lellanys Fernandez
9. Caridad Martinez

Masters Over 35
1. Susan Price
2. Amy Valdes
3. Zoe Gregory
4. Caryn Mills
5. Crina Manea
6. Elisa Armetta
7. Christine Kieffer
8. Audra Van Wie
9. Camila Laporta
10. Carla Chacon
11. Kelly Ramirez
12. Lellanys Fernandez
13. Gynna Uribe
14. Susan Archilla

Masters Over 40
1. Susan Price
2. Zoe Gregory
3. Elisa Armetta
4. Caryn Mills
5. Dawn Benitez
6. Veronica Fleres
7. Mina Agnos
8. Christine Kieffer

Masters Over 45
1. Dawn Benitez

Masters Over 50
1. Michelle Kaplan

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Eric Phillips
Class A
1. Burak Kiranlar
2. Peter Carmouze
3. Michael Casas

Class B
1. Eric Phillips
2. Kenold Homegar
3. Emilio Fernandez
4. Yariel Milian
5. Serge Victor
6. Christopher Calixto
7. Neal Buttz
8. Andres Corrales
9. Raul Girardi
10. Matthew Leiva
11. Collen Aguirre

Class C
1. Emmanuel Nwonu
2. Derrick Larsen
3. Andrew O'Dell
4. Juan Luna

Novice Class A
1. Burak Kiranlar
2. Michael Casas

Novice Class B
1. Serge Victor
2. Yariel Milian
3. Mike Kieffer
4. Raul Girardi
5. Andres Corrales
6. Collen Aguirre

Novice Class C
1. Juan Luna
2. Lalo Giniffiths

Masters Over 40
1. Neal Buttz
2. Mike Kieffer
3. Lalo Giniffiths
4. Steve Kasper
5. Mike Benitesz

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Alexis Gonzalez Perez
Class B
1. Steve Pfiester
2. Antonio Brando
3. Walter Rasmussen

Class C
1. Alexis Gonzalez Perez

Novice
1. Alexis Gonzalez Perez

Masters Over 40
1. Steve Pfiester

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Cynthia Kelley

Masters Over 30
1. Cynthia Kelley