NPC News Online

NPC Prestige Crystal Cup

NPC


MEN'S BODYBUILDING

overall winner
Roman Stenko
super heavyweight
1 Mackenzie Tracy
heavyweight
1 Everton Da Rosa 2 James Cornwell
light heavyweight
1 Roman Stenko 2 David Rivas 3 Charles Morgan
middleweight
1 Brian Sandolph 2 Matt Ammann 3 Juan Pinzon 4 Andrew Sakry
novice
1 David Rivas 2 Mackenzie Tracy 3 Juan Pinzon
masters over 35
1 Matt Ammann 2 Andrew Sakry 3 Everton Da Rosa 4 James Cornwell
masters over 40
1 Matt Ammann 2 Andrew Sakry
masters over 50
1 Eddie Ayala 2 Charles Morgan
masters over 60
1 Charles Morgan
lightweight
1 Eddie Ayala

FIGURE

overall winner
Dominiq Gist
novice
1 Dominiq Gist 2 Amy Chatfield 3 Kathy Wentworth
masters over 40
1 Dana Crupi 2 Amy Chatfield
masters over 50
1 Colleen Bankston 2 Cornelle Selig 3 Kathy Wentworth 4 Donna Siegel
class a
1 Donna Siegel
class b
1 Dominiq Gist 2 Colleen Bankston 3 Amy Chatfield
class c
1 Dana Crupi 2 Kathy Wentworth
class d
1 Cheyenne Jenks 2 Cornelle Selig

BIKINI

overall winner
Rehanna Sanchez
novice class a
1 Hannah Powell 2 Megan Avogardo 3 Jessica Leon 4 Monica Iniguez 5 Sheena Gray
novice class c
1 Gabriela Dezan 2 Tanya Huglife 3 Kirstie Madelena
novice class d
1 Gabriela Caban 2 Briana Leal 3 Lindsay Connor
novice class e
1 Maria Guzman
novice class f
1 Dasha Prisich 2 Alanna Slaine 3 Morgan Vitaliano
true novice class a
1 Gabriela Dezan 2 Hannah Powell 3 Megan Avogardo 4 Sheena Gray
true novice class b
1 Gabriela Caban 2 Briana Leal 3 Maria Guzman 4 Alanna Slaine
masters over 35
1 Gigi Nejad 2 Gabriela Dezan 3 Brenda Aguilar 4 Maria Guzman 5 Lindsay Connor 6 Tanya Huglife
masters over 40
1 Gigi Nejad 2 Alanna Slaine 3 Kirstie Madelena 4 Lindsay Connor
masters over 45
1 Dana Crupi 2 Kirstie Madelena 3 Jessica Leon 4 Miladis Rolong
masters over 50
1 Gigi Agostinelli 2 Ruth Fortou
masters over 55
1 Gigi Agostinelli
class a
1 Gigi Nejad 2 Savanna Corns 3 Hannah Powell 4 Megan Avogardo 5 Ruth Fortou 6 Jessica Leon 7 Monica Iniguez
class b
1 Brenda Aguilar 2 Gigi Agostinelli
class c
1 Gabriela Dezan 2 Tanya Huglife
class d
1 Rehanna Sanchez 2 Gabriela Caban 3 Briana Leal 4 Dana Crupi 5 Lindsay Connor
class e
1 Maria Guzman
class f
1 Dasha Prisich 2 Alanna Slaine 3 Morgan Vitaliano
teen
1 Savanna Corns

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

overall winner
Safin Bouland
novice class c
1 Marquinttos Ramos 2 Randolph Pierre
novice class d
1 Micah McCoy 2 Nick Ziegmont 3 Kenneth Chidi-Funk
masters over 35
1 Rick Artandi 2 Micah McCoy
masters over 40
1 Rick Artandi 2 Micah McCoy
masters over 50
1 Rick Artandi 2 Kenneth Chidi-Funk 3 Richard Montanez
class a
1 Estephan Fernandez 2 Rick Artandi
class b
1 Charleston Cornish
class c
1 Safin Bouland 2 Marquinttos Ramos 3 Ryan Howard 4 Jordan Polite
class d
1 Joe Reizer 2 Micah McCoy 3 Nick Ziegmont

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

overall winner
Roman Stenko
novice
1 Brian Sandolph 2 Juan Pinzon 3 Alexander Howard 4 Jorge Parraga
masters over 35
1 Zeb Bewak
masters over 40
1 Brian Sandolph 2 Eddie Ayala 3 Jorge Parraga 4 Charles Morgan
class a
1 Jose Ceciliano
class b
1 Roman Stenko 2 Brian Sandolph 3 David Rivas 4 Charles Morgan
class c
1 Joe Reizer 2 Zeb Bewak 3 Alexander Howard

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

overall winner
Nicole Sakry
masters over 35
1 Nicole Sakry 2 Cornelle Selig 3 Colleen Bankston 4 Caroline Byrd
class a
1 Nicole Sakry 2 Colleen Bankston
class b
1 Cornelle Selig 2 Caroline Byrd

WELLNESS

overall winner
Kathe Pamella Ferreira
novice
1 Kathe Pamella Ferreira 2 Evelin Diaz 3 Daniela Rivera 4 Christina Ramirez 5 Leslie Maruri
true novice
1 Kathe Pamella Ferreira 2 Daniela Rivera 3 Leslie Maruri
masters over 35
1 Kathe Pamella Ferreira 2 Christina Ramirez 3 Leslie Maruri
class a
1 Evelin Diaz 2 Christina Ramirez
class b
1 Daniela Rivera
class c
1 Kathe Pamella Ferreira
class d
1 Gabriela Huerta 2 Leslie Maruri

Recent News




v
p