2018 NPC Border Klash

NPC
Years: 2018 2017

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Tyler Woosley
Super Heavyweight
1. Tyler Woosley
2. Sean Spicer
3. Washington Stephen

Heavyweight
1. Marcus Williams
2. Timale Petty
3. Cody Martin
4. Dustin Rademacher
5. Chris Knight
6. Brenner Ham
7. Amory Watkins

Light Heavyweight
1. Tony Harris
2. Eugene White
3. Keith Atkins
4. Lewis Berry
5. Tim Williams
6. Belisario Berrueta
7. thomas hoffmann
8. brian browder
9. Timothy Melton
10. Brant Reese
11. Lamont Beckwith

Middleweight
1. Brian Zaph
2. Jesse Young
3. David Kenaston
4. Caleb Orosz

Junior
1. Nick Reese

Lightweight
1. Kyle Pickett

Novice
1. Brian Zaph
2. Keith Atkins
3. Caleb Orosz
4. Michael Brigham
5. Fnu Somvir
6. Garett Hester

Teen
1. Kolin Harm
2. Garett Hester

Bantamweight
1. Bryan Jett

Masters Over 40
1. Tony Harris
2. Brenner Ham
3. Brian Zaph
4. brian browder
5. Washington Stephen
6. Thurman Lofton

Masters Over 50
1. Lewis Berry
2. Sam Bryant
3. Clay Fowler
4. Bryan Jett

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Ashley Sparks
Class A
1. Shontele Poindexter

Class B
1. Niccole Jones
2. Crystal Harris

Class C
1. Gabrielle Williams
2. Tara Beckham
3. Courtney Goss
4. Molly Shapiro
5. Fatima Kamara
6. Sarah Kirton
7. Kim Hix
8. Caitlin Davis
9. Brittany Wadsworth

Class D
1. Sarah Poporich
2. Stephanie O'Rourke
3. Jasmine Carter

Class E
1. Ashley Sparks
2. Kelli Payne
3. Heather Tillery
4. Natalia Marrero
5. Lexa Stahl
6. Erin Elydia
6. Taylor Byram
7. Jessica OShesky
8. Leslie Momper
10. Erica MCCray
11. Lyndsey Gibson

Class F
1. Alison Nitsche
2. Terrie Rabon
3. Emily Skitt
4. Amanda Ferguson
5. April Johnson

Novice Class A
1. Niccole Jones
2. Molly Shapiro
3. Joanna Campbell
4. Sarah Kirton
5. Sarah Poporich
6. Stephanie O'Rourke
7. Ashley Oubre
8. Lyndsey Gibson
9. Jasmine Carter
10. Tajiddin Lamb
11. Marsha Ball

Novice Class B
1. Emily Skitt
2. Amanda Ferguson
3. Erica MCCray

Masters Over 35
1. Shontele Poindexter
2. Crystal Harris
3. Leslie Momper
4. Erica MCCray
5. Terrie Rabon
6. Stephanie O'Rourke
7. Tawana Anderson
8. Tajiddin Lamb

Masters Over 45
1. Kim Hix
2. Joanna Campbell
3. Stephanie O'Rourke
4. Angie Hub
5. Tamico Bowman
6. Tawana Anderson

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Katherine Cassidy
Class A
1. Brittany Hooge
2. Michelle Allies
3. Tonya Wilson
4. Brenda Braeuninger
5. Kynder Conner
6. Tielur Shannon
7. Natasha Khoshnevissan

Class B
1. Emily Klausfelder
2. Cheaslei Weathers
3. Kameron Lopez
4. Jillian Root
5. Amanda Walker
6. Mandi Baldwin
7. Kayla Blackwell
8. Shelby Keatley

Class C
1. Andi Kozel
2. Elizabeth Berens
3. Harli Mason
4. Lateesha Stewart
5. Ashley Whittle
6. Jodie Ford
7. Joanna Campbell

Class D
1. Erin McGoldrick
2. Katie Hill
3. Ashley Morton
4. Lorena Vera
5. Ashley Head
6. Brooke Morrisseau

Class E
1. MICHELLE SIMMONS
2. Kristi Obrien
3. Julie Hall
4. Nicole Emerson
5. Jessica Halphen
6. Ashton Simmons
7. Liya Begosew

Class F
1. Katherine Cassidy
2. Michelle Jones
3. Eva Dickinson Martin
4. Danielle DeLong
5. Quintina Mcbride
6. Chrissy Gary
7. Mallory Starling
8. Gina Kelley
9. Cara Soyars
10. Stacy Clements

Class G
1. Casey Delong
2. Tiffany White
3. Jessica VanTassel
4. Nikki Walroth
5. Casey Cash
6. Tiffany Wilson
7. Shadia Zeineddine
8. Marissa Barnes

Class H
1. Lia Landes
2. Sierra Swann
3. Charlie Ipock
4. Shawne Caputo
5. Kerri Landrum
6. Amanda Stewart
7. Stephanie Larson
8. Amanda Torroni
9. Julia Hoffmann
10. Franchella Gordon
11. Mary Finn

Novice Class A
1. Jillian Root
2. Lorena Vera
3. Kameron Lopez
4. Ashley Head
5. Lateesha Stewart
6. Ashley Whittle
7. Kynder Conner
8. Natasha Khoshnevissan
9. Joanna Campbell
10. Tielur Shannon
11. Brooke Morrisseau
12. Shelby Keatley

Novice Class B
1. Katherine Cassidy
2. Michelle Jones
3. Kristi Obrien
4. Danielle DeLong
5. Julie Hall
6. Cara Soyars
7. Liya Begosew
8. Amanda Jones
9. Brynna Sawyer

Novice Class C
1. Casey Cash
2. Kate Shuman
3. Amanda Stewart
4. Amanda Torroni
5. Kerri Landrum
6. Mary Finn

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Andi Kozel
2. Nicole Emerson
3. Ashley Head
4. Tonya Wilson
5. Jodie Ford
6. Ruth Avila
7. Brenda Braeuninger
8. Amanda Jones

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Casey Delong
2. Lia Landes
3. Shawne Caputo
4. Nikki Walroth
5. Julia Hoffmann
6. Stacy Clements
7. Mary Finn
8. Amanda Williams

Masters Over 45
1. Shawne Caputo
2. Ruth Avila
3. Joanna Campbell
4. Maggie Munn
5. MaryRose Kopchinsky
6. Angie Hub

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Clarence Mcspadden
Class A
1. Cedrick Mcneill
2. Jordon Hull
3. Lucas Barwell
4. Rashad Cunningham
5. Ahmad Alkhalaileh

Class B
1. David Sykes
2. Jacob Howell
3. Samuel Jones
4. Matt Hood
5. Andrew Rose

Class C
1. Courtney English
2. Floyd Collie
3. Randie Glover
4. Jonathan Long
5. Mandingo Singleton

Class D
1. Darnell Dean
2. Julius Miles
3. Reggie Harvey
4. Javiohn Seymore
5. Nathan Vidinha
6. Eric Quick
7. Cody Moore
8. Kevin Lisak
9. Josue Araya
10. Tyler Johns

Class E
1. Clarence Mcspadden
2. Ross Philbeck

Class F
1. Lionel Ray
2. Michael Abbey
3. Colton Barnhill
4. Ben Humphrey

Novice Class A
1. Floyd Collie
2. Javiohn Seymore
3. Matthew Michau
4. Charles Paul
5. Joseph Tester
6. Fnu Somvir

Novice Class B
1. Reginald Harvey
2. Cody Moore
3. Daniel Rogers
4. Morgan Vangeison
5. Jacob Baird
6. Kristopher Lovingood
7. Jordan Jones
8. Stuart Majors

Masters Over 35
1. David Sykes
2. Matt Hood
3. Daniel Rogers
4. Stuart Majors

Masters Over 45
1. Lance Forrest
2. Kristopher Lovingood
3. Michael Watta
4. Joe Rietman
5. Anthony Horton
6. Jeffrey Ohler

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Eugene White
Class A
1. Kyle Pickett
2. Victor Simms
3. Rashad Cunningham
4. Jesse Young
5. Seth Deese
6. Eduardo Fuertes
7. Michael Watta

Class B
1. Eugene White
2. Patrick Singletary
3. Brandon Kidd
4. Keith Atkins
5. David Kenaston
6. Bradley Bush
7. Brad Cochran

Class C
1. Sam Barnhardt
2. Clarence Mcspadden
3. Cody Martin
4. Jon Smalls
5. Kevin Smith
6. Austin Daniels
7. Matthew Boehm

Masters Over 35
1. Victor Simms
2. Kevin Smith
3. Ryan Lowe
4. Michael Watta

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Donna Jones
2. Colleen Bankston

FITNESS



1. Alayne Corum
2. Joanna Campbell

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Alyssa Isley
Class A
1. Kristi Ahl
2. Takeela Reddrick
3. Donna Jones
4. Christina Bryant
5. Kat Adams

Class B
1. Alyssa Isley
2. Gentry Manley
3. Evon Pennington
4. Lexa Stahl

Masters Over 35
1. Takeela Reddrick
2. Donna Jones
3. Kat Adams
4. Colleen Bankston