2019 Amateur Olympia Spain

NPC
Years: 2019

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Yaroslav Verba
2. Mark Joyce
3. Emir Omerargic
4. Amjed Tantoon
5. Israel Budia Gomez
Adrian Soiano Soto
Ahmet Kogak
Bernat Scourus
Carlos Moral Gimenez
Cristobal Guerra Martin
Juri Leinvald
Karouani Johan
Roberto Castellano Perez
Sergey Gerasin
Tobias Hahne
Vahid Khoshlhan

Heavyweight
1. Ludovic Bogaert
2. Cirsea Dan Cristian
3. Mariusz Tomczuk
4. Antoni Furi´C
5. Warren Booty
Carjaliu Cristian
Ebrahim Raeissi
Haitham Jakkine
Mikel Bilbao Machado
Mohammed Reza Tayebi
Sander Saare
Shyman Ivan
Timo Pikkala
Uri Tahan

Light Heavyweight
1. Chiriac Vlad Alfred
2. Zohir Zohir
3. Israel Amron
4. Antonio Teixeira
5. Roberto Merlo
Aaron Lopez Marti
Amir Mohammadi
Bahman Aimirad
Bahman Mirzari
Daniel Serrano
David La Fuente
David Candal Iglesias
Erik Armando Perrone
Evgenii Klochkov
Jonathan Salm
Jose Lopez
Maciej Adamiuk
Manuel Cruz
Mark Laurence Bargament
Mauricio Ruiz Palomo
Mohmad Alwani
Ronni-Dylan Crafford
Sergiu Pavlenko

Middleweight
1. Iushchenko Roman
2. Simone Marchi
3. Saverio Mangione
4. Kobi Ifrach
5. Pius Agyemang
Aaron Ivany
Amandeep Amandeep
Hani Barzegarastangin
Iker Ramos Alvarez
Javier Sanchez Garcia
Jesus Fernandez Riveiro
Josep Furio Montell
Manuel Jose Rodrigez
MANUEL MARTIN BARROSO
Pedro Ortega Flores
Simone Cappellacci

Junior
1. Yaroslav Verba
2. Mario Raemy
3. Corey Slee Fieldhouse
4. Kishonti Noel Andras

Lightweight
1. Toni Herrera Abellan
2. Daniel Salgado Barea
3. Luis Ponce
4. Benrabah Boufalga

Novice Class A
1. Hani Barzegarastangin
2. Amandeep Amandeep
3. Iker Ramos Alvarez

Novice Class B
1. Antoni Furi´C
2. Mohmad Alwani
3. Mohammed Reza Tayebi
4. Oleg Fedorov
5. Mikel Bilbao Machado
Ebrahim Raeissi
Gert Gorsanov
Maciej Adamiuk

Novice Masters Over 40
1. Kanj Daglash
2. Amandeep Amandeep
3. Kasra Bidarfekir
4. Yhezkel Ashenazi

Masters Over 40 Heavyweight
1. Carlos Moral Gimenez
2. Bernat Scourus
3. Krystof Michalski

Masters Over 40 Lightweight
1. Amandeep Amandeep
2. Kasra Bidarfekir
3. Gustabo Peris

Masters Over 50
1. Timo Pikkala
2. Timo Pikkala
3. Juan Martinez
4. Kanj Daglash
5. Weill Emmanuel
Fabricio Marcucci
Fabricio Marcucci
Kanj Daglash
Remy Molla
Remy Molla
Weill Emmanuel

Masters Over 60
1. Benrabah Boufalga

FIGURE

Class A
1. Eva Crespo Lameiras
2. Mariangela Mariangela
3. Isabel Benitez Cerezo
4. Soleil Pienaar
5. Zoya Tahan Grabak
Davidenko Tetiana
Iris Polaynovskay

Class B
1. Elena Ordoñez Mendez
2. Kristina Bodnariuk
3. Raducu Raluca
4. Aigul Anisimova
5. Samantha Jerring
Aracut Maria
Clare Barks
Evie Madsen
Maria G. Perez
Sanna Nupponen
Virgine Carbonier

Class C
1. Laura Veiguela Justo
2. Rebecca Stamatoula Anousis
3. Nathali Michelle Jensen
4. Diana Doskalu
5. Sanne Mose
Amanda Gabrne
Carmen Peñalver
Caterina Castronovo
Elena Cordero Carvajal
Guadalupe Quiles Robles
Katarzyna Agnes Berg
Mari Palma
Maria Noel Antoine
Michele Gasser
Ramona Dirsch

Novice
1. Carmen Peñalver
2. Sanna Nuppolen
3. Caterina Castronovo
4. Cristina Altamiras Sola
5. Iris Polaynovskay
Amanda Gabrne
Evie Madsen

Masters
1. Eva Crespo Lameiras
2. Elena Ordoñez Mendez
3. Maria G. Perez
4. Mariangela Mariangela
5. Sanna Nuppolen
Amanda Delaurier
Amanda Gabrne
Iris Polaynovskay
Maria Noel Antoine
Michele Gasser
Silvia Gimenez Prats
Soleil Pienaar
Tatiana Kuznecova

BIKINI

Class A
1. Anna Tapu
2. Nucia Freitas Samo
3. Silvia Ruilova
4. Veronica Bastos Costas
5. Assunta Sarracino
Aline Elkin
Luz Maria Agaton
Sandra Colorado Acal
Sara Fratella

Class B
1. Simona Daniela Pavel
2. Simona Maria Dariciuc
3. Agnieszk Szreder
4. Maia Albisu
5. Rosanna Amlia Roop

Class C
1. Tamara Miesen
2. Elena Ana Dumitrescu
3. Tatiana Alas Reyes
4. Nikoleta Sudova
5. Jessica Serrano Cabello
Jennifer Veillard
Natasha Hopkins
Sylwia Tumilowicz

Class D
1. Leonida Ciobu
2. Giuditta Taccani
3. Angela Gauci
4. Ana Martinez
5. Haridian Ibara
Alicia Planelles Perez
Charlotte Sims
Christine Fox
Cristina Rifo
Danielle Berning
Malchenko Margaryta
Marina Gatica
Sally Legg

Class E
1. Sarah Law
2. Alina Alina
3. Nicole Speranza
4. VERONICA AWAD
5. Martina Mazzi
Johanna Perez
Katherine Da Costa

Class F
1. Elisabeth Perez Gorreta
2. Jade Kelsie Wolfenden
3. Charlotte Pickstock
4. Manuela Di Febbo
5. Isabel Aguilera
Adriana Scharli
Alejandra Olivera Rodriguez
Cristi Abadia
Jennifer Pires
Kim Parker
Monica Lucci
Olga Frolova
Rocio Egea Roda
Sommer Ferguson

Class G
1. CHEILA Baronet
2. Klara Moravcova
3. Alessia Sabatino
4. Nadia Chiaramonte
5. Anastasia Gonzalez Andreu
Eva Christknsen
Lopes Lopes
Lucie Boury
Tatjana Komarova

Class H
1. Courtney Angilley
2. Martina Fainoizzi
3. Linda Patkovska
4. Svetlana Ardaeva
5. Felicia Deciree Hyvarinen
Anna Karcz
Boisson Karine
Federica Caiazoo
Gemma Gual Ferrer
Imola Toth
Inna Fiolevska
Iryna Chuichenko
Joselin Da Costa
Maite Diaz Cabrera
Patricia Lloyd
Shirle Meijer
Sonia Pillado Rozas
Stefania Maule

Junior
1. Klara Moravcova
2. Tatiana Alas Reyes
3. Alessia Sabatino
4. Nicole Speranza
5. Anna Karcz
Adriana Scharli
Alicia Planelles Perez

Junior Novice
1. Miamh Okane
2. Gerda Kublickaite

Novice Class A
1. Nikoleta Sudova
2. Sandra Colorado Acal
3. Natasha Hopkins
4. Nikoleta Sudova
5. Sandra Colorado Acal
Natasha Hopkins

Novice Class B
1. Ana Martinez
2. Danielle Berning
3. Alina Alina
4. Charlotte Sims
5. Martina Mazzi
Katherine Da Costa

Novice Class C
1. Nadia Chiaramonte
2. Tatjana Komarova
3. Imola Toth
4. Anna Karcz
5. Marion Moderer
Adriana Scharli
Federica Caiazoo
Inna Fiolevska
Iryna Chuichenko
Joselin Da Costa

Masters Class A
1. Marina Gatica
2. Maia Albisu
3. Natasha Hopkins
4. Helen Meakin

Masters Class B
1. Linda Patkovska
2. Eva Christknsen
3. Maite Diaz Cabrera
4. Sonia Pillado Rozas
5. Monica Lucci
Imola Toth
Iryna Chuichenko
Isabel Taberes Ballesteros
Marion Moderer
Rhonda Pitt

Masters Novice
1. Marion Moderer
2. Iryna Chuichenko
3. Violeta Fernandez Perez

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Andrea Bertelloni
2. Santiago Penagos Perez
3. Rasoul Naperibonyadabad
4. Pop Paul Alexandru
5. Xavier Friche
Alessio Sbizzera
Alexandre Izzi
Angel Pintor
Angel Valverde Gali
Angel Gonzalez
Cristian Perez Ruiz
Diego Lizarraga Domingez
Eoghan Otto Schlindwein
Fabio Sylva
Farcas Cosmin
Jesus Fernandez Riveiro
Marc Gonzalez Coll
Milen Tsvetkov
Nam Tran Quang
Oscar Garabal Santiago
Satar Safari Khouzani
Sergio Rodrigues

Class B
1. Jason Robert Dunning
2. Darell Rabess
3. Antonelli Andrea
4. Matan Shmuel
5. Frascari Andrea
Adam Sattout Roca
Caleb Reynolds
Jan Hammelsbeck
Jose Tabilo Cordova
Paulo Nunes
Peter Kujan
Sadaoui Morachid
Sotiris Gkatsis
Stephen Stadelmann

Class C
1. Dias Lubamba
2. Dylan Crane
3. Francisco Gutierrez Suarez
4. David Liberos Beltran
5. Druelle Kevin
Ali Mohammad Nezhad
Daniele D'Onofrio
Hammet Barfait
Hossein Alavizadenshirazi
Igor Shchepin
Ihor Baranik
Ivan Prusov
Marco Hirsiger
Matteo Tani
Radwan Abdelrahman
Tiago Correira Santos
Tsimba Raymond

Class D
1. Artem Nikulshin
2. Andrea Miggiano
3. Borislav Lazarov
4. Alfonso Langella
5. Shay Bobis
Alberto Martinez Villaverde
Amir Hendinejad
Andrea Santoro
Basel Shihab
De Araujo Eric
Ivan Gonzalez Alvarez
Kasra Bidarfekr
Kevin Molla Vadillo
Lamonov Aleksandr
Marion Batista Rodrigez
Nickolas Hansen
Paul Gustave
Pelayo Gil Jimenez
Petr Sorf
Ross Alan
Shlomo Ifrach
Yu Yao

Class E
1. Degila Louis
2. Jonathan Anastasia
3. Andrian Voloshyn
4. Richard Folley
5. Nikita Dvorkin
Carlos Arana Castillo
Hadrien Waldvogel
Nico Spedicato
Nicolas Romero Muñoz
Retinskii Nikita
Steve Fumeaux
Vladyslav Sabadash
Yassin Serroukh

Class F
1. Christopher Bryan
2. Antony Bessala
3. Mahdi Shabani
4. Romans Miscenko
5. Tobias Timmers
Adam Hogg
Adam Ballinger
Filippo Vaiana
Jaeseong Jang
Jorge Peña
Marco Callipari
Mariano Catarecha Garces
Mohamed El Moussaoui
Qian Li
Ruben Marquez
Yehor Nikitengo

Junior
1. Dias Lubamba
2. Ross Alam
3. Peter Kujan
4. Daniel Lozano Garcia
5. Jan Hammelsbeck
Basel Shihab
Carlos Arana Castillo
Cristian Cicinelli
Fabio Dhima
Farcas Cosmin
Jiahao Huang
Jose Tabilo Cordova
Warren Antonio Dias

Junior Novice
1. Pepe Pardo Molina
2. Warren Antonio Dias
3. Jiahao Huang
4. Fabio Dhima

Novice Class A
1. Rasoul Naperibonyadabad
2. Pop Paul Alexandru
3. Angel Gonzalez
4. Brais Vicente Conde
5. Javier Robles Beaumont
Hossein Alavizadenshirazi
Oscar Garabal Santiago
Sotiris Gkatsis

Novice Class B
1. Shay Bobis
2. Ihor Baranik
3. Yu Yao
4. Amir Hendinejad
5. Kasra Bidarfekr
Nickolas Hansen
Nicolas Rossi
Tsimba Raymond

Novice Class C
1. Mahdi Shabani
2. Tomas Pecnik
3. Yehor Nikitengo
4. Marco Callipari
5. Jeremy Descour

Masters Class A
1. Francisco Gutierrez Suarez
2. Ivan Prusov
3. Ivan Gonzalez Alvarez
4. Angel Pintor
5. Kasra Bidarfekr
De Araujo Eric
Giampietro Muzzu
Hossein Alavizadenshirazi
Marco Hirsiger
Matteo Tani
Ramon Garcia Saura

Masters Class B
1. Amir Hendinejad
2. Nicolas Romero Muñoz
3. Mariano Catarecha Garces
4. Mohamed El Moussaoui
5. Criscuolo Luigi
Francisco Garcia Castiñeira
Sean Streifel

Masters Novice
1. Kasra Bidarfekr
2. Amir Hendinejad
3. De Araujo Eric
4. Hossein Alavizadenshirazi
5. Renato Capponi
Francisco Garcia Castiñeira
Matteo Tani

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Kobi Ifrach
2. Saverio Mangione
3. Hani Barzegarastangin
4. Aaron Ivany
5. Juan Ruiz Beltran
Amandeep Amandeep
David Gonzalez Caballero
Gabriele Barone
Grisel Rodriguez Ayala
Hector Lorenzo Morales
Iker Ramos Alvarez
Karl Monthe
Matteo Brevi

Class B
1. Mohmad Alwani
2. Aaron Lopez Marti
3. Matan Shmuel
4. Mahdi Nafarieh
5. Titov Alexander
Alessandro Marangi
Amir Mohammadi
Constantine Genethliou
Drahun Dzmitry
Erico Contarini
Erik Armando Perrone
Evgenii Murichev
Felix Fernandez Serrano
Fernando Luque
Ghyselinck Ludovic
Jason Robert Dunning
Jokin Gimeno Esparza
Luca Facchini
Magnat Florent
Marco Hirsiger
Mark Laurence Bargament
Marvin Hernandez
Mauricio Ruiz Palomo
Pito Louisa
Radwan Abdelrahman
Ronni-Dylan Crafford
Sergiu Pavlenco

Class C
1. Gaspard Jonas
2. Milad Nourizade
3. Antonino Capurro
4. Michal Zaukolec
5. Miguel Gonzalez
Ammi Amive
David Candal Iglesias
Dmitriy Li
Juan Romero Burlo
Kasra Bidarfekr
Keiroy Sandy
Krystof Michalski
Lukas Saksa
Nati Ktiaf

Class D
1. Arnold Fosloo
2. Christer Hoftvedt
3. Romans Miscenko
4. Mahdi Shabani
5. Markus Hausmann
Aleksandr Chistov
Jakub Kaszuba
Joar Terjesen
Marek Kovarik
Peter Antal
Richard Hart
Samuel Zapata Belchi
Shyman Ivan
Yiannis Makrigiorgis

Novice
1. Mohmad Alwani
2. Hani Barzegarastangin
3. Jokin Gimeno Esparza
4. Rasoul Naperibonyadabad
5. Lukas Saksa
Aleksandr Chistov
Amandeep Amandeep
Dmitriy Li
Felix Fernandez Serrano
Jakub Kaszuba
Kasra Bidarfekr
Mahdi Shabani

Masters
1. Richard Hart
2. Krystof Michalski
3. Amandeep Amandeep
4. Ghyselinck Ludovic
5. Peter Antal
Joar Terjesen
Yhezkel Ashkenazi

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Gioiosa Monia
2. Viktoria Knysh
3. Felicia Spatarescu
4. Monica Parente
5. Silvia Eiras Gonzalez
Constanza Quintero Prada
Gema Vera Collantes
Pili Fuster Gil

FITNESS



1. Frany Duran
2. Jacqueline Hallinburn
3. Soleil Pienaar
4. Deborah Detilleux

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Eva Crespo Lameiras
2. Raducu Raluca
3. Tiana Flex Nagel
4. Pili Fuster Gil
5. Gema Vera Collantes
Ana Guillem Perez
Carolina Rementeria
Jessica Sestrem
Zoya Tahan Grabak

Class B
1. Lidia Huri Zaza
2. Felicia Spatarescu
3. Ramona Dirsch
4. Maria Noel Antoine
5. Cristina Teigell Zapatero
Viktoria Knysh