NPC News Online

Amateur Olympia Spain

NPC

Years: 2019

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

super heavyweight
1 Yaroslav Verba 2 Mark Joyce 3 Emir Omerargic 4 Amjed Tantoon 5 Israel Budia Gomez Adrian Soiano Soto Ahmet Kogak Bernat Scourus Carlos Moral Gimenez Cristobal Guerra Martin Juri Leinvald Karouani Johan Roberto Castellano Perez Sergey Gerasin Tobias Hahne Vahid Khoshlhan
heavyweight
1 Ludovic Bogaert 2 Cirsea Dan Cristian 3 Mariusz Tomczuk 4 Antoni Furi´C 5 Warren Booty Carjaliu Cristian Ebrahim Raeissi Haitham Jakkine Mikel Bilbao Machado Mohammed Reza Tayebi Sander Saare Shyman Ivan Timo Pikkala Uri Tahan
light heavyweight
1 Chiriac Vlad Alfred 2 Zohir Zohir 3 Israel Amron 4 Antonio Teixeira 5 Roberto Merlo Aaron Lopez Marti Amir Mohammadi Bahman Mirzari Bahman Aimirad Daniel Serrano David La Fuente David Candal Iglesias Erik Armando Perrone Evgenii Klochkov Jonathan Salm Jose Lopez Maciej Adamiuk Manuel Cruz Mark Laurence Bargament Mauricio Ruiz Palomo Mohmad Alwani Ronni-Dylan Crafford Sergiu Pavlenko
masters over 40 heavyweight
1 Carlos Moral Gimenez 2 Bernat Scourus 3 Krystof Michalski
middleweight
1 Iushchenko Roman 2 Simone Marchi 3 Saverio Mangione 4 Kobi Ifrach 5 Pius Agyemang Aaron Ivany Amandeep Amandeep Hani Barzegarastangin Iker Ramos Alvarez Javier Sanchez Garcia Jesus Fernandez Riveiro Josep Furio Montell MANUEL MARTIN BARROSO Manuel Jose Rodrigez Pedro Ortega Flores Simone Cappellacci
novice class a
1 Hani Barzegarastangin 2 Amandeep Amandeep 3 Iker Ramos Alvarez
novice class b
1 Antoni Furi´C 2 Mohmad Alwani 3 Mohammed Reza Tayebi 4 Oleg Fedorov 5 Mikel Bilbao Machado Ebrahim Raeissi Gert Gorsanov Maciej Adamiuk
novice masters over 40
1 Kanj Daglash 2 Amandeep Amandeep 3 Kasra Bidarfekir 4 Yhezkel Ashenazi
masters over 40 lightweight
1 Amandeep Amandeep 2 Kasra Bidarfekir 3 Gustabo Peris
masters over 50
1 Timo Pikkala 2 Timo Pikkala 3 Juan Martinez 4 Kanj Daglash 5 Weill Emmanuel Fabricio Marcucci Fabricio Marcucci Kanj Daglash Remy Molla Remy Molla Weill Emmanuel
masters over 60
1 Benrabah Boufalga
junior
1 Yaroslav Verba 2 Mario Raemy 3 Corey Slee Fieldhouse 4 Kishonti Noel Andras
lightweight
1 Toni Herrera Abellan 2 Daniel Salgado Barea 3 Luis Ponce 4 Benrabah Boufalga

FIGURE

novice
1 Carmen Peñalver 2 Sanna Nuppolen 3 Caterina Castronovo 4 Cristina Altamiras Sola 5 Iris Polaynovskay Amanda Gabrne Evie Madsen
masters
1 Eva Crespo Lameiras 2 Elena Ordoñez Mendez 3 Maria G. Perez 4 Mariangela Mariangela 5 Sanna Nuppolen Amanda Delaurier Amanda Gabrne Iris Polaynovskay Maria Noel Antoine Michele Gasser Silvia Gimenez Prats Soleil Pienaar Tatiana Kuznecova
class a
1 Eva Crespo Lameiras 2 Mariangela Mariangela 3 Isabel Benitez Cerezo 4 Soleil Pienaar 5 Zoya Tahan Grabak Davidenko Tetiana Iris Polaynovskay
class b
1 Elena Ordoñez Mendez 2 Kristina Bodnariuk 3 Raducu Raluca 4 Aigul Anisimova 5 Samantha Jerring Aracut Maria Clare Barks Evie Madsen Maria G. Perez Sanna Nupponen Virgine Carbonier
class c
1 Laura Veiguela Justo 2 Rebecca Stamatoula Anousis 3 Nathali Michelle Jensen 4 Diana Doskalu 5 Sanne Mose Amanda Gabrne Carmen Peñalver Caterina Castronovo Elena Cordero Carvajal Guadalupe Quiles Robles Katarzyna Agnes Berg Mari Palma Maria Noel Antoine Michele Gasser Ramona Dirsch

BIKINI

junior novice
1 Miamh Okane 2 Gerda Kublickaite
masters novice
1 Marion Moderer 2 Iryna Chuichenko 3 Violeta Fernandez Perez
novice class a
1 Nikoleta Sudova 2 Sandra Colorado Acal 3 Natasha Hopkins 4 Nikoleta Sudova 5 Sandra Colorado Acal Natasha Hopkins
novice class b
1 Ana Martinez 2 Danielle Berning 3 Alina Alina 4 Charlotte Sims 5 Martina Mazzi Katherine Da Costa
novice class c
1 Nadia Chiaramonte 2 Tatjana Komarova 3 Imola Toth 4 Anna Karcz 5 Marion Moderer Adriana Scharli Federica Caiazoo Inna Fiolevska Iryna Chuichenko Joselin Da Costa
masters class a
1 Marina Gatica 2 Maia Albisu 3 Natasha Hopkins 4 Helen Meakin
masters class b
1 Linda Patkovska 2 Eva Christknsen 3 Maite Diaz Cabrera 4 Sonia Pillado Rozas 5 Monica Lucci Imola Toth Iryna Chuichenko Isabel Taberes Ballesteros Marion Moderer Rhonda Pitt
class a
1 Anna Tapu 2 Nucia Freitas Samo 3 Silvia Ruilova 4 Veronica Bastos Costas 5 Assunta Sarracino Aline Elkin Luz Maria Agaton Sandra Colorado Acal Sara Fratella
class b
1 Simona Daniela Pavel 2 Simona Maria Dariciuc 3 Agnieszk Szreder 4 Maia Albisu 5 Rosanna Amlia Roop
class c
1 Tamara Miesen 2 Elena Ana Dumitrescu 3 Tatiana Alas Reyes 4 Nikoleta Sudova 5 Jessica Serrano Cabello Jennifer Veillard Natasha Hopkins Sylwia Tumilowicz
class d
1 Leonida Ciobu 2 Giuditta Taccani 3 Angela Gauci 4 Ana Martinez 5 Haridian Ibara Alicia Planelles Perez Charlotte Sims Christine Fox Cristina Rifo Danielle Berning Malchenko Margaryta Marina Gatica Sally Legg
class e
1 Sarah Law 2 Alina Alina 3 Nicole Speranza 4 VERONICA AWAD 5 Martina Mazzi Johanna Perez Katherine Da Costa
class f
1 Elisabeth Perez Gorreta 2 Jade Kelsie Wolfenden 3 Charlotte Pickstock 4 Manuela Di Febbo 5 Isabel Aguilera Adriana Scharli Alejandra Olivera Rodriguez Cristi Abadia Jennifer Pires Kim Parker Monica Lucci Olga Frolova Rocio Egea Roda Sommer Ferguson
class g
1 CHEILA Baronet 2 Klara Moravcova 3 Alessia Sabatino 4 Nadia Chiaramonte 5 Anastasia Gonzalez Andreu Eva Christknsen Lopes Lopes Lucie Boury Tatjana Komarova
class h
1 Courtney Angilley 2 Martina Fainoizzi 3 Linda Patkovska 4 Svetlana Ardaeva 5 Felicia Deciree Hyvarinen Anna Karcz Boisson Karine Federica Caiazoo Gemma Gual Ferrer Imola Toth Inna Fiolevska Iryna Chuichenko Joselin Da Costa Maite Diaz Cabrera Patricia Lloyd Shirle Meijer Sonia Pillado Rozas Stefania Maule
junior
1 Klara Moravcova 2 Tatiana Alas Reyes 3 Alessia Sabatino 4 Nicole Speranza 5 Anna Karcz Adriana Scharli Alicia Planelles Perez

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

junior novice
1 Pepe Pardo Molina 2 Warren Antonio Dias 3 Jiahao Huang 4 Fabio Dhima
masters novice
1 Kasra Bidarfekr 2 Amir Hendinejad 3 De Araujo Eric 4 Hossein Alavizadenshirazi 5 Renato Capponi Francisco Garcia Castiñeira Matteo Tani
novice class a
1 Rasoul Naperibonyadabad 2 Pop Paul Alexandru 3 Angel Gonzalez 4 Brais Vicente Conde 5 Javier Robles Beaumont Hossein Alavizadenshirazi Oscar Garabal Santiago Sotiris Gkatsis
novice class b
1 Shay Bobis 2 Ihor Baranik 3 Yu Yao 4 Amir Hendinejad 5 Kasra Bidarfekr Nickolas Hansen Nicolas Rossi Tsimba Raymond
novice class c
1 Mahdi Shabani 2 Tomas Pecnik 3 Yehor Nikitengo 4 Marco Callipari 5 Jeremy Descour
masters class a
1 Francisco Gutierrez Suarez 2 Ivan Prusov 3 Ivan Gonzalez Alvarez 4 Angel Pintor 5 Kasra Bidarfekr De Araujo Eric Giampietro Muzzu Hossein Alavizadenshirazi Marco Hirsiger Matteo Tani Ramon Garcia Saura
masters class b
1 Amir Hendinejad 2 Nicolas Romero Muñoz 3 Mariano Catarecha Garces 4 Mohamed El Moussaoui 5 Criscuolo Luigi Francisco Garcia Castiñeira Sean Streifel
class a
1 Andrea Bertelloni 2 Santiago Penagos Perez 3 Rasoul Naperibonyadabad 4 Pop Paul Alexandru 5 Xavier Friche Alessio Sbizzera Alexandre Izzi Angel Gonzalez Angel Pintor Angel Valverde Gali Cristian Perez Ruiz Diego Lizarraga Domingez Eoghan Otto Schlindwein Fabio Sylva Farcas Cosmin Jesus Fernandez Riveiro Marc Gonzalez Coll Milen Tsvetkov Nam Tran Quang Oscar Garabal Santiago Satar Safari Khouzani Sergio Rodrigues
class b
1 Jason Robert Dunning 2 Darell Rabess 3 Antonelli Andrea 4 Matan Shmuel 5 Frascari Andrea Adam Sattout Roca Caleb Reynolds Jan Hammelsbeck Jose Tabilo Cordova Paulo Nunes Peter Kujan Sadaoui Morachid Sotiris Gkatsis Stephen Stadelmann
class c
1 Dias Lubamba 2 Dylan Crane 3 Francisco Gutierrez Suarez 4 David Liberos Beltran 5 Druelle Kevin Ali Mohammad Nezhad Daniele D'Onofrio Hammet Barfait Hossein Alavizadenshirazi Igor Shchepin Ihor Baranik Ivan Prusov Marco Hirsiger Matteo Tani Radwan Abdelrahman Tiago Correira Santos Tsimba Raymond
class d
1 Artem Nikulshin 2 Andrea Miggiano 3 Borislav Lazarov 4 Alfonso Langella 5 Shay Bobis Alberto Martinez Villaverde Amir Hendinejad Andrea Santoro Basel Shihab De Araujo Eric Ivan Gonzalez Alvarez Kasra Bidarfekr Kevin Molla Vadillo Lamonov Aleksandr Marion Batista Rodrigez Nickolas Hansen Paul Gustave Pelayo Gil Jimenez Petr Sorf Ross Alan Shlomo Ifrach Yu Yao
class e
1 Degila Louis 2 Jonathan Anastasia 3 Andrian Voloshyn 4 Richard Folley 5 Nikita Dvorkin Carlos Arana Castillo Hadrien Waldvogel Nico Spedicato Nicolas Romero Muñoz Retinskii Nikita Steve Fumeaux Vladyslav Sabadash Yassin Serroukh
class f
1 Christopher Bryan 2 Antony Bessala 3 Mahdi Shabani 4 Romans Miscenko 5 Tobias Timmers Adam Hogg Adam Ballinger Filippo Vaiana Jaeseong Jang Jorge Peña Marco Callipari Mariano Catarecha Garces Mohamed El Moussaoui Qian Li Ruben Marquez Yehor Nikitengo
junior
1 Dias Lubamba 2 Ross Alam 3 Peter Kujan 4 Daniel Lozano Garcia 5 Jan Hammelsbeck Basel Shihab Carlos Arana Castillo Cristian Cicinelli Fabio Dhima Farcas Cosmin Jiahao Huang Jose Tabilo Cordova Warren Antonio Dias

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

novice
1 Mohmad Alwani 2 Hani Barzegarastangin 3 Jokin Gimeno Esparza 4 Rasoul Naperibonyadabad 5 Lukas Saksa Aleksandr Chistov Amandeep Amandeep Dmitriy Li Felix Fernandez Serrano Jakub Kaszuba Kasra Bidarfekr Mahdi Shabani
masters
1 Richard Hart 2 Krystof Michalski 3 Amandeep Amandeep 4 Ghyselinck Ludovic 5 Peter Antal Joar Terjesen Yhezkel Ashkenazi
class a
1 Kobi Ifrach 2 Saverio Mangione 3 Hani Barzegarastangin 4 Aaron Ivany 5 Juan Ruiz Beltran Amandeep Amandeep David Gonzalez Caballero Gabriele Barone Grisel Rodriguez Ayala Hector Lorenzo Morales Iker Ramos Alvarez Karl Monthe Matteo Brevi
class b
1 Mohmad Alwani 2 Aaron Lopez Marti 3 Matan Shmuel 4 Mahdi Nafarieh 5 Titov Alexander Alessandro Marangi Amir Mohammadi Constantine Genethliou Drahun Dzmitry Erico Contarini Erik Armando Perrone Evgenii Murichev Felix Fernandez Serrano Fernando Luque Ghyselinck Ludovic Jason Robert Dunning Jokin Gimeno Esparza Luca Facchini Magnat Florent Marco Hirsiger Mark Laurence Bargament Marvin Hernandez Mauricio Ruiz Palomo Pito Louisa Radwan Abdelrahman Ronni-Dylan Crafford Sergiu Pavlenco
class c
1 Gaspard Jonas 2 Milad Nourizade 3 Antonino Capurro 4 Michal Zaukolec 5 Miguel Gonzalez Ammi Amive David Candal Iglesias Dmitriy Li Juan Romero Burlo Kasra Bidarfekr Keiroy Sandy Krystof Michalski Lukas Saksa Nati Ktiaf
class d
1 Arnold Fosloo 2 Christer Hoftvedt 3 Romans Miscenko 4 Mahdi Shabani 5 Markus Hausmann Aleksandr Chistov Jakub Kaszuba Joar Terjesen Marek Kovarik Peter Antal Richard Hart Samuel Zapata Belchi Shyman Ivan Yiannis Makrigiorgis

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING

open
1 Gioiosa Monia 2 Viktoria Knysh 3 Felicia Spatarescu 4 Monica Parente 5 Silvia Eiras Gonzalez Constanza Quintero Prada Gema Vera Collantes Pili Fuster Gil

FITNESS

open
1 Frany Duran 2 Jacqueline Hallinburn 3 Soleil Pienaar 4 Deborah Detilleux

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

class a
1 Eva Crespo Lameiras 2 Raducu Raluca 3 Tiana Flex Nagel 4 Pili Fuster Gil 5 Gema Vera Collantes Ana Guillem Perez Carolina Rementeria Jessica Sestrem Zoya Tahan Grabak
class b
1 Lidia Huri Zaza 2 Felicia Spatarescu 3 Ramona Dirsch 4 Maria Noel Antoine 5 Cristina Teigell Zapatero Viktoria Knysh

Recent News




v
p
/

Subscribe to our new NPC/IFBB Pro Weekly Newsletter

Please enter your name
Please enter your email This email is not valid