2019 NPC Muscle for Heart Championships

NPC
Years: 2019 2018

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Lyndon Johnson
Super Heavyweight
1. Elliott Dermond
2. Nam Shartzer

Heavyweight
1. Lyndon Johnson
2. Travis Brannon

Light Heavyweight
1. Ronnie McGill

Middleweight
1. Ronnie Aldrich

Masters Over 40
1. Lyndon Johnson
2. Ronnie McGill
3. Ronnie Aldrich

Masters Over 50
1. Lyndon Johnson
2. Ronnie Aldrich

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Valencia Hollobaugh
Class A
1. Tiffany Casequin
2. Langela Jones

Class B
1. Valencia Hollobaugh

Class C
1. Anna Brothers
2. Ashley Kim
3. Elizabeth Atkinson
4. Amanda Flowers
5. Nathina St. Pierre

Military
1. Valencia Hollobaugh
2. Langela Jones
3. Ashley Kim

Novice
1. Ashley Kim
2. Nathina St. Pierre

True Novice
1. Elizabeth Atkinson
2. Amanda Flowers
3. Nathina St. Pierre

Masters Over 40
1. Langela Jones

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Alicia Smith
Class A
1. Alicia Smith
2. Myrna Fuentes

Class B
1. Krista Youngberg
2. Jacquelin Murphy
3. Caroline Teti

Class C
1. Bridget Spencer
2. Rachel Studner

Class D
1. Danielle Caudill
2. Julia Klein
3. Brittany Myers

Military
1. Danielle Caudill
2. Myrna Fuentes

Novice
1. Alicia Smith
2. Krista Youngberg
3. Bridget Spencer
4. Rachel Studner
5. Myrna Fuentes
6. Julia Klein
7. Brittany Myers
8. Marci Williams

True Novice
1. Alicia Smith
2. Danielle Caudill
3. Julia Klein
4. Rachel Studner
5. Theresa Anglin
6. Caroline Teti

Masters Over 35
1. Myrna Fuentes

Masters Over 40
1. Jacquelin Murphy
2. Myrna Fuentes
3. Theresa Anglin
Marci Williams

Masters Over 50
1. Myrna Fuentes

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Johnny Isbell
Class A
1. Juan Souza
2. Oscar Lewis IV
3. Rod Peters
4. Derik Smith

Class B
1. Eric Heisler
2. Evan Cranton

Class C
1. Johnny Isbell
2. Wayne Chukes
3. Miguel Ramos
4. Miles Thomas

Novice
1. Rod Peters
2. Derik Smith

True Novice
1. Juan Souza

Masters Over 40
1. Rod Peters
2. Derik Smith

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Shaun Gaiser
Class A
1. Shaun Gaiser

Class C
1. Ronnie McGill
2. Chris Waiters
3. Tim Norsworthy
4. Brandon Swain
5. D'Angelo Boston

Novice
1. D'Angelo Boston

Masters Over 40
1. Ronnie McGill
2. Tim Norsworthy