2019 NPC Total Body Championships

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Kevin Harmon
Super Heavyweight
1. Lee Wedel

Heavyweight
1. Barron Guthrie
2. Raymond LaBonte
3. Shane Barnes

Light Heavyweight
1. Alvin Magee
2. Jeff Davidson
3. Addam Garner
4. Roger Clark
5. Larry Hood

Middleweight
1. Kevin Harmon
2. Nicholas Hadley

Lightweight
1. Tim Holder
2. Caesar Hamilton

Novice Heavyweight
1. Barron Guthrie
2. Raymond LaBonte
3. Roger Clark
4. Shane Barnes
5. Larry Hood

Novice Lightweight
1. Nicholas Hadley

Novice Middleweight
1. Jeff Davidson

True Novice
1. Harley Hester
2. Billy Hill
3. Tyler Barnette
4. Wayne Smith
5. Daniel Moore
6. Barron Guthrie

Uniform
1. Shane Barnes

Masters Over 40 Heavyweight
1. Alvin Magee
2. Jeff Davidson
3. Shane Barnes
4. Larry Hood

Masters Over 40 Lightweight
1. Kevin Harmon

Masters Over 50
1. Tim Holder
2. Larry Hood

Masters Over 60
1. Tim Holder
2. Caesar Hamilton
3. Larry Hood

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Nabila Nedjar
Class A
1. Nabila Nedjar
2. Machaela Brabham
3. Leondria Brown
4. Camesha Williams
5. Karissa Davidson
6. Eve Harmon
7. Lisa Riley

Class C
1. Roxie Sagely
2. LaMescia Adams

Novice
1. Leondria Brown
2. Camesha Williams
3. McKylie Davidson
4. Eve Harmon
5. Constance McCullum
6. Lisa Riley

True Novice
1. Camesha Williams

Masters Over 35
1. Tamara Prince-Parrish
2. LaMescia Adams
3. Eve Harmon
4. Constance McCullum
5. Lisa Riley

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Marina Maliden
Class A
1. Ciara Harmon
2. Marie Jane Lyons
3. Cherita Johnson

Class B
1. Marina Maliden
2. Leethel Guillory
3. Shelby Rusconi
4. Ashton Monks
5. Shay Pritchard
6. Cayla Mangrum
7. Suzanne Edington

Class C
1. Kristin Wilson
2. Jackie Sanford
3. Jennifer Wiygul
4. Summer Carrell

Class D
1. Maggie Smith

Collegiate
1. Shay Pritchard
2. Ciara Harmon

Novice Class A
1. Leethel Guillory
2. Shelby Rusconi
3. Ashton Monks
4. Ciara Harmon
5. Marie Jane Lyons
6. Cherita Johnson
7. Jennifer Smith
8. Suzanne Edington

Novice Class B
1. Kristin Wilson
2. Jackie Sanford
3. Jennifer Wiygul
4. Summer Carrell

True Novice
1. Maggie Smith
2. Erika Negrette
3. Kristin Wilson
4. Jennifer Wiygul
5. Jennifer Smith

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Marie Jane Lyons
2. Eve Harmon
3. Jennifer Smith
4. Suzanne Edington

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Kristin Wilson
2. LaMescia Adams
3. Jackie Sanford

Masters Over 40
1. Marie Jane Lyons
2. Eve Harmon
3. Suzanne Edington

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Anton Johnson
Class A
1. Alex Smith

Class B
1. Alvin Adams

Class C
1. Anton Johnson
2. Leran Body
3. Dunn Johnson
4. Harley Hester
5. Marcus Thomas
6. Billy Hill
7. Johen Ochea
8. Daniel Moore

Class D
1. Kendall Nicholson
2. Shaye Anderson
3. Delbrico Slaughter
4. Basil Raspberry

Novice Class B
1. Anton Johnson
2. Leran Body
3. Harley Hester
4. Billy Hill
5. Tyler Barnette
6. Johen Ochea

Teen
1. Tyler Barnette

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Alvin Adams

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Marcus Thomas
2. Delbrico Slaughter
3. Billy Hill
4. Basil Raspberry
5. Daniel Moore

Masters Over 45
1. Basil Raspberry
2. Wayne Smith
3. Daniel Moore

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Jewrad Smith
Class A
1. Jewrad Smith
2. Nicholas Hadley

Class B
1. Alvin Magee
2. Shane Cantrell
3. Johen Ochea

Class D
1. Kendall Nicholson
2. Adam Cox

Novice Class A
1. Nicholas Hadley
2. Shane Cantrell

Novice Class B
1. Kendall Nicholson
2. Matt Cottom
3. Johen Ochea

True Novice
1. Shane Cantrell
2. Matt Cottom

Masters Over 35
1. Alvin Magee
2. Adam Cox
3. Shane Cantrell

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Casey Nelson
2. Layla Hannah

Masters
1. Casey Nelson
2. Layla Hannah
3. Shelley Covington

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Taylor Brooke Chaney
Class A
1. Taylor Brooke Chaney
2. Shelley Covington
3. Marketa Mamiaro

Class B
1. Roxie Sagely
2. Casey Nelson
3. Layla Hannah

Masters Over 35
1. Mariah Lane
2. Marketa Mamiaro
3. Casey Nelson
4. Layla Hannah
5. Shelley Covington