NPC News Online

NPC Total Body Championships

NPC


MEN'S BODYBUILDING

heavyweight
1 Jed Joslin 2 Jon Marc Franklin 3 Jonathan Hudson 4 Mark Schneider 5 Adam Mayfield 6 Brigham Jaynes 7 Nathan Palmer
junior heavyweight
1 Michael Chunn 2 Paul Glissenll 3 Hayes Rutland 4 Shane Barnes 5 Brent Duncan
light heavyweight
1 Daryl Young 2 Erik Whitfield 3 Mitch Rutherford 4 Adam Thorton 5 Yarnell Marks 6 Chris Hardaway
masters over 40 heavyweight
1 Daryl Young 2 Mark Schneider 3 Brent Duncan 4 Chris Hardaway 5 Marquis Pickard 6 Nathan Palmer
junior middleweight
1 Jason Ranson 2 Jeremy Moffitt
middleweight
1 Ronnie Shumpert 2 James Pirtle 3 Dusty Mercer
novice heavyweight
1 Roy Gillespie 2 John Jackson 3 Christopher White 4 Nathan Moore
novice lightweight
1 Josh Guyton 2 Jacob Bowen 3 Michael Nguyen
masters over 40 lightweight
1 Ronnie Shumpert 2 James Pirtle 3 Ceasar Hamilton
guest poser
Judy Gaillard Timmy Gaillard
junior lightweight
1 Kwame Williams 2 James Tate
lightweight
1 Ceasar Hamilton
teen
1 Michael Chunn 2 Ben Johnson 3 Alex Hughes 4 Jacob Bowen

FIGURE

masters over 35
1 Eve Harmon 2 Becky Brummett Comparisons (masters over 35)
class a
1 Eve Harmon 2 Casey Lamaster 3 Daysha Ranson 4 Laura Anna Walls 5 Jessica Hawkins 6 Courtney Deer 7 Margaret Lovett 8 Becky Brummett Comparisons (class a)
class b
1 Izzy Myers

BIKINI

masters over 35
1 Tefenie Edwards 2 DeDe Hillis 3 Sherry Riser 4 Teresa Baker
class a
1 Martha Ward 2 DeDe Hillis 3 Gracie Lane 4 Liz Mazzanti 5 Alissandra Inznuza 6 Miranda Jade McAlphin 7 Jessica Duncan 8 Katrina Guevara 9 Ashley Greer 11 Teresa Baker 12 Samantha Lowry Comparisons (class a)
class b
1 Rachel Wilbanks 2 Amanda Howell 3 Lena Hall 4 Danielle Carter 5 Meredith Edwards 6 Sherry Riser 7 Candice Knox
class c
1 Jamie Inabnet 2 Tefenie Edwards 3 Valeria Batcho 4 Laura Rogers 5 Roxie Sagely 6 Caitlin Kendrick 7 Amanda Mead Comparisons (class c)

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

class a
1 Jared Thompson 2 Vince Nathaniel 3 Denariel Jones 4 Dylan Bair 5 Robert Martin 6 Patton Bennett Comparisons (class a)
class b
1 Jordan Fields 2 Michael Miller 3 Steven Ross 4 Collin Smith 5 Hunter Satterfield 6 Cameron Mitchell 7 Jarvis Smith 8 Gregory Scott Brown 9 Keiven Harris 10 Stuart Magee 11 Jeremy Harwell 13 Justin Barnes Comparisons (class b)

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

open
1 Tracy King 2 Christy Triplett

Recent News




v
p
/

Subscribe to our new NPC/IFBB Pro Weekly Newsletter

Please enter your name
Please enter your email This email is not valid