2019 NPC Worldwide Amateur Olympia Brazil

NPC
Years: 2019

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Class A
1. Marcos Paulo deAlmeida

Class B
1. Santiago Silva
2. Jeferson Andrade
3. Jose Fernandes
4. Joao Paulo Wickmann
5. Victor Araujo

Class C
1. Leandro Santos
2. Alex Sandro Coelho
3. Alderino Alves DosFilho
4. Gustavo Tapas Salmon
5. Antonio Inacio
6. Kelvin Silva dosReis
7. Soair Machado
8. Acayo DaSilva

Class D
1. Marco Cortez
2. Romauro Oliveira
3. Joe Carlos
4. Marcio Vieira Goncalves
5. Luciano Karim
6. Anderson Teixeira
7. Joao Muniz
8. Douglas Da Silva
9. Carlos Tralli Junior
10. Harish Kumar
11. Bernardo Cardenas
12. Wiliam Silveira
13. Ivanilson Martins
14. Mohammed Achraf

Class E
1. Claudio Monte
2. Francisco Pereira
3. Weber Gussi Silva
4. Edson Silva
5. Marcelo Ribeiro
6. Caio Eiji Sirahata
7. Clayton Carlos DeFaria
8. Ueslei Oliveira Leao
9. Cristian Lucena
10. Juventino Rodrigues Junior
11. Josevan Clemente
12. Jose Vinicius Guilherme
13. Davi Piton
14. Josimar Augusto
15. Hugo Saez
16. Jose DeLima

Class F
1. Felipe Moraes
2. Andrey Silva
3. Carlos Pereira
4. Adilio Veloso
5. Wellington Baptista
6. Eusebio Neto
7. Guilherme Oliveira
8. Michael Gonzales
9. Fabiano Andrade
10. Marcos Dumont
11. Joao Edras
12. Andre Miranda Loidi
13. Adriano Bardassen
14. Jose Ponce Muino
15. Geremias Silva
16. Wellington Santos
17. Felipe Baron Bolzzoni
18. Abdiel Oliveira
19. Quiloa Menezes Cvalcante

Class G
1. Marcelo De Angelis
2. Vitor Hugo Boff
3. Alfi Polly
4. Taiandyr Cavalcante Rodrigues
5. Eduardo Rodriguez
6. Alan Ramiro Bonadiman
7. Thiago Cerda
8. Rogero Rios
9. Odilon Batista
10. Facundo Perez
11. Andre Mussi Amorim
12. Roger Joppert Braga
13. Ricado Cunha deMiranda
14. Joab Costa
15. Allan Karlos Perri

Novice Class A
1. Marcos Paulo deAlmeida
2. Guilherme Perna
3. Ivo Costa Moreira

Novice Class B
1. Carlos Tralli Junior
2. Harish Kumar
3. Mohammed Achraf
4. Rodrigo Dainez

Novice Class C
1. Marcelo Ribeiro
2. Rodrigo Moraes
3. Ueslei Oliveira Leao
4. Gustavo Carvalho
5. Michael Santos
6. Fabio Rocamora

Novice Class D
1. Guilherme Oliveira
2. Emmanuel Martyres

Special
1. Luciano Fleury daCruz

Teen
1. Gustavo Magri

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Sebastian Aldabalde

Masters Over 35 Class C
1. Francisco Pereira
2. Adriano Bardassen
3. Joao Edras
4. Fabio Rocamora

Masters Over 40 Class A
1. Jose Fernandes
2. Antonio Inacio

Masters Over 40 Class B
1. Marcio Vieira Goncalves
2. Marcus Marins
3. Arquimedes Nascimento

Masters Over 40 Class C
1. Clayton Carlos DeFaria
2. Fabian Miralles
3. Jose Ponce Muino
4. Alan Mori
5. Odilon Batista
6. Edson Nogueira
7. Andre Mussi Amorim
8. Mauricio Peters
9. Reginaldo Moreira
10. Allan Karlos Perri

FIGURE

Class A
1. Lindsay Pereira Medeiros
2. Luciane Lima
3. Viviana Diaz

Class B
1. Laura Saccomani
2. Marina Nascimento
3. Jeska Barros

Class C
1. Silvia Cristina Rosa
2. Suellen Santos
3. Luisa Funari

Class D
1. Luciana Alves
2. Carla Antunes

Class E
1. Marissol Bisquolo
2. Ysly Bertuce
3. Mariana Staccioli
4. Isis Lima

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Ysly Bertuce
2. Viviana Diaz

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Marissol Bisquolo
2. Isis Lima

Masters Over 40
1. Laura Saccomani
2. Mariana Staccioli
3. Luciane Lima

BIKINI

Class A
1. Ivette Carrasco
2. Alexia Calo
3. Vanesa Ocana
4. Maria Quevedo
5. Colomba Aguad

Class B
1. carolyne nazario correa
2. Bruna Mesquita
3. Milagros Soledad
4. Barbara DeOliveira
5. Marize Maioli
6. Vanessa Rossi

Class C
1. Eline Lobo DeSouza
2. Alessandra Gusman
3. Anelise Cardoso Ikert

Class D
1. Rosiane Carezzane
2. MELISSA PERETTO
3. Bruna Pere Krause
4. Florencia Garcia
5. Valeria Aliaga Teran
6. Lariessa Vitalli
7. Sabrina Generosi
8. Mariana Alves
9. Cindy general
10. Elisangela Costa
11. Luz Gomes

Class E
1. Camila Antunes
2. Gabriela Duarte Viscsrdi
3. Beatriz lansac

Class F
1. Halanna Jully
2. YLara Gandra
3. Priscilla Mendonca
4. Cortez Eugnia
5. Rafaela Brandao
6. Evelinn Pagung

Class G
1. Giulyane Poczapski Grande
2. Suzana Yosino
3. Sthefany DaSilva
4. Julianne Ferreira
5. Larissa Godoi
6. Tatiane Madeira

Class H
1. Maria Martins
2. Karina Kennedy
3. Fernanda Lays Costa
4. Andreia Dias
5. Sheila Machado

Novice Class A
1. Alexia Calo
2. Bruna Mesquita
3. Milagros Soledad
4. Barbara DeOliveira

Novice Class B
1. Rosiane Carezzane
2. Bruna Pere Krause
3. Lariessa Vitalli

Novice Class C
1. Camila Antunes
2. Evelinn Pagung
3. Gabriela Duarte Viscsrdi
4. Ana Carla Alves
5. Amanda Nogueira

Novice Class D
1. Andreia Dias
2. Sthefany DaSilva
3. Heloisa Dias DeAlmeida
4. Sheila Machado

Teen
1. Sthefany DaSilva
2. Talita Rizzo

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Eline Lobo DeSouza
2. Ivette Carrasco
3. Rodriguez Mariel
4. Sabrina Generosi
5. Alessandra Dantas
6. Andreia DeOliveira Dantas
7. Natalia Ivana Kapko
8. Adriana De Dantas
9. Vanessa Rossi

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Rafaela Brandao
2. Andressa Rodrigues
3. Larissa Godoi
4. Maira Julia

Masters Over 40
1. Baronio Maria Silvina
2. Andrea Oviedo
3. Cindy general
4. Alessandra Gusman
5. Elaine Cristina Lacerda

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Heitor Galvao
2. Gleydston Augusto
3. Udeberson Da Silva
4. Fabio El Euterio
5. Sabino Eicheverria
6. Athos Morais
7. Geovane Bruno DosSantos
8. Nicholas Maciel Rangel

Class B
1. Daniel daMatta
2. Vitor Chaves
3. Leonardo Alves
4. Lucas Rodrigues
5. Bruno Vieira
6. Mailson Araujo
7. Adrian Dal Piva
8. Nathan Albuquerque
9. Ronny Lemos
10. Pedro Balbuena
11. Reinaldo Dourado
12. Julio Cesar Ritter
13. Victor Cardoso Soares
14. Vinicius Soares
15. Gabriel Suhett Suhett

Class C
1. Kennedy Muniz
2. Emmanuel DaCosta
3. Marcelo Cassemiro dosSantos
4. Leandro Camara
5. Mayko Da Silva
6. Ricardo Barbosa
7. Alecssandro Teixeira
8. Romario Xavier
9. Esteban Lizama
10. Bruno Fernandes
11. Felipe Sousa
12. Victor Nuri Ahn
13. Marcio Martins
14. Alan Bruno Faccini

Class D
1. Pablo Duranti
2. Álvaro Leite DeMoraes
3. Thiago Novaes
4. Lucas Oliveira
5. Lucas daSilva santos
6. Guilherme Silva Lima
7. Everton Ribeiro
8. Marco DeCarvalho
9. Edson Lopes
10. Leandro Ribeiro
11. Igor Kreischer
12. Gilson Machado
13. Luiz Da Costa
14. Gustavo Borges Transtevetti
15. Shavershian Said Bergevevich
16. Gonzalo Amengual
16. Henrique DeSousa Sabino

Class E
1. Marcos Resende
2. Lucas Melo Santana
3. Pedro Assis
4. Jose Miguel
5. Gabriel Freire Teixeira
6. Luis Fernando
7. Cesar Augusto
8. William Amorim DeAguiar

Class F
1. Guilherme Soares
2. Jonas Gomes
3. Felipe Franco
4. Renan Moreira Cordeiro
5. Lucas daSilva santos
6. Caio Barboza
7. Juan Trujillo
8. Sandro Campos
9. Ronaldo Pires
10. Fernando Santos

Class G
1. Alexander Lavreev
2. Ederson Oliveira
3. Mateus Guimaraes
4. Lucas Lage
5. Pablo Vilela
6. Diego Araujo
7. Eduardo Gialluca
8. Marivando Hermes DaSilva
9. Henrique Dalvi
10. Filipe Carzino Marins

Class H
1. Bruno Giovane
2. Leonardo Meyer

Novice Class A
1. Vitor Chaves
2. Carlos Rafael
3. Islan Pires
4. Ronny Lemos
5. Pedro Machado
6. Gabriel Breier Hermann
7. Elder Alcantara
8. Rafael Masson Dias
9. Guilherme Silva
10. Joao Pedro

Novice Class B
1. Lucas Melo Santana
2. Thiago Novaes
3. Lucas Oliveira
4. Leandro Camara
5. Luis Henrique DeOliveira
6. Angelo Neto
7. Leandro Ribeiro
8. Fernando Diniz DaSilva
9. Julio Cesar Ritter
10. Tulio Dias
11. Marcondes Silva
12. Bruno Fernandes
13. Gabriel Madureira
14. Rafael Nemezio
15. Wellington Viana
16. Fernando Jefferson Santos
16. Henrique DeSousa Sabino
16. Josival Silva

Novice Class C
1. Silvio De Sobrinho
2. Felipe Franco
3. Gabriel Freire Teixeira
4. Mateus Guimaraes
5. Eduardo Gialluca
6. Henrique Dalvi
7. Rafael Gouvea Bafuni
8. Caio Barboza
9. Marcelo Alencar
10. Thiago De Nigris
11. Fabiano Dantas Oliveira
12. Mateus Zamai
13. Aquila Loran Nolasco

Teen
1. Pedro Assis
2. Victor Gurgel
3. Michael DeSouza
4. Lucas Ferraz
5. Guilherme Correa Fontes
6. Vinicius Alves DeSantana

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Leonardo Alves
2. Vinicius Soares
3. Eder Bergamo

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Pablo Duranti
2. Everton Ribeiro
3. Hudson Dias
4. Alexander Lavreev
5. Hernan Rodriguez
6. Diego Araujo
7. Henrique Dalvi
8. Thiago Oliveria

Masters Over 40
1. Hernan Rodriguez
2. Rodrigo Pereira Neves
3. Marcos Teixeira
4. Giovanni Ostiero

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Diego Galindo
2. Daniel daMatta
3. Davi Dos Santos
4. Jamil Antonio
5. Filipe Rocha
6. Anderson Teixeira
7. Jose Sellan
8. Leandro Pimenta
9. Quelvison Rodrigues DosSantos
10. Frankesley Nunes
11. Cristiano Contini
12. Joao Muniz
13. Renan Conciani Lopes
14. Martin Tobon
15. Alderino Alves DosFilho
16. Athos Morais
16. Soair Machado

Class B
1. Vinicius Pereira Fernandes
2. Edelto Serafim Andrade
3. Felipe Monteiro
4. Aquad Yahiaqui
5. Celson Aquino Junior
6. Edson Silva
7. Ramon Marques
8. Jorge Macchi
9. Luciano Costa
10. Rodolfo deOliveira
11. Rodrigo Cordeiro
12. Harish Kumar
13. Sandro Felisbino Junior
14. Osvaldo Rodrigues Alves
15. Mohammed Achraf
16. Álvaro Leite DeMoraes
16. Dimas Assis
16. Fabio Ratky
16. Jonas Pereira
16. Lauro Jose
16. Pedro Balbuena
16. Thiago Silva
16. Victor Iuga Savassa
16. Wiliam Silveira

Class C
1. William Amorim DeAguiar
2. Rafael da Silva
3. Matheus Pereira
4. Dihogo Rodrigues
5. Tiago Balbino
6. Daniel Machado
7. Anderson De Lima
8. Emmanuel Martyres
9. Jaime Ruiz
10. Filipe Carzino Marins
11. Robert Rakan
12. Victor Godinho
13. Jose Filho
14. Breno Roberto Eleuterio
15. Jhonatan Willian DePaula
16. Ronaldo Nogueira
16. Wederson de Oliveira
Victor Souza

Class D
1. Junior Javorski
2. Diego Fritsh
3. Guilherme de Jesus
4. Moacir Balduino
5. Gustavo Monteiro
6. Daniel Callegaret
7. Luiz Da Si
8. Robson Mota Moreira
9. Gustavo Oliveira Lima
10. Valter Acetto Tenorio

Novice Class A
1. Anderson Teixeira
2. Leandro Pimenta
3. Alex Salgueiro
4. Pedro Machado
5. Giuseppe Caci

Novice Class B
1. Felipe Monteiro
2. Luciano Costa
3. Taua Alves
4. Ramon Marques
5. Mohammed Achraf
6. Fernando Costa
7. Dimas Assis
8. Rodolfo Manoel
9. Thiago Silva
10. Johnny Azevedo
11. Camilo Guajardo
12. Bruno Bitello
13. Matheus Galvao
14. William Menezes Junior
15. Welbert Sousa
16. Jaime Pinedo
17. Antonio Nivaldo Silva

Novice Class C
1. Matheus Pereira
2. Robert Rakan
3. Jose Renato Capuano
4. Anderson De Lima
5. Ronaldo Nogueira
6. Mibison Oliveira
7. Matheus Alves
8. Bruno Mansano
9. Robert Guimaraes Lages
10. Valter Acetto Tenorio
11. Mateus Zamai
12. Fabio DeSouza Reis
13. Denison Giglio

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Ederson Venancio Lisboa
2. Edilson Otuka

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Moacir Balduino
2. Victor Souza
3. Alessandro Lima
4. Felipe Iglesias
5. Mibison Oliveira

Masters Over 40
1. Rafael da Silva
2. Jose Renato Capuano
3. Sergio Silva
4. Cristiano Contini
5. Rodolfo Manoel
7. Marcelo Piacentini
8. Giovanni Ostiero
9. Antonio DaCunha Junior
9. Marcus Marins

FITNESS

Wellness Class A
1. Susana Rodriguez
2. Arlenilda Araujo
3. Carolina Cardoso
4. Graziele Porfirio Guerreiro

Wellness Class B
1. Tatiany Vaillant
2. Luana Vital
3. Michelle Ibata
4. Fernanda Vieira
5. Clara Souza
6. Heryka Soares Oliveira

Wellness Class C
1. Franciele Matos
2. Julieta Belen Oliva
3. Tamaris Goncalves
4. Jeniffer Marinho
5. Renata Benittez

Wellness Class D
1. Valeria Bodanese
2. Camila DeSantana Rezende
3. Tarcila Moura
4. Gabriele Andrilli Avanco
5. Adriana Tigre
6. Fernanda DeSouza Alves
7. Cleci Cardoso
8. Leticia Oliveira Melo
9. Vivian Vaz Coelho

Wellness Class E
1. Larissa Tenorio
2. Rafaela Venturoli Carandina
3. Daniela Andrade
4. Edilania Mourato

Wellness Class F
1. Gabriela Tavares
2. Maura Costa Rocha
3. Suelen Carvalho
4. Gisele Machado
5. Marcelle Cypriano
6. Virginia Paiva
7. Patricia Richter

Wellness Class G
1. Fabiana Hilario DeAlmeida
2. Savia Tiexeira David

Wellness Class H
1. Pamela Andrade
2. Isamara Santos
3. Adriana Lemes

Wellness Masters Over 35
1. Gabriela Tavares
2. Suelen Carvalho
3. Marcelle Cypriano
4. Adriana Lemes
5. Vivian Vaz Coelho
6. Carine Garcia
7. Nerilde Garcia Strey
8. Renata Benittez
9. Heryka Soares Oliveira
10. Thalita Vieira
11. Gisele Fajar Pires

Wellness Masters Over 40
1. Virginia Paiva
2. Carine Garcia
3. Synara Santana Silva
4. Nanci Smanhotto Koop

Wellness Novice Class A
1. Arlenilda Araujo
2. Carolina Cardoso
3. Fernanda Vieira
4. Clara Souza

Wellness Novice Class B
1. Cleci Cardoso
2. Izabel Cecilia DeMelo
3. Jacqueline Prestes

Wellness Novice Class C
1. Valeria Bodanese
2. Fernanda DeSouza Alves
3. Livia Renata
4. Leticia Oliveira Melo
5. Keila DeCarvalho
6. Stephane Freitas

Wellness Novice Class D
1. Patricia Richter
2. Thalita Vieira

Wellness Teen
1. Isabela Arruda

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Carolina Gisele Iturbe
2. Regina Celia dosSantos

Class B
1. Alcione Santos
2. Ernestina daSilva
3. Silena Rosa
4. Bianca Gomes Lenzi
5. Elisama Manoel Benta
6. Paloma Aragao
7. Heloisa Divardin
8. Fabiane Petry

Class C
1. Naiana Silva Cruz
2. Raquel Silveira
3. Emanuelle Cajazeiras
4. Lucinea Rodrigues
5. Paula Oliveira
6. Evelin Antonio
7. Ana Cidreira

Class D
1. Rosicler Dias Mulato

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Paloma Aragao

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Camila de Cassia

Masters Over 40
1. Paula Oliveira
2. Evelin Antonio
3. Maysa Rangel
4. Ana Cidreira