NPC News Online

NPC Worldwide Amateur Olympia Brazil

NPCW

Years: 2023 2021 2019

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

overall winner & earned pro card
Henrique Da Silva
earned pro card
Carlos Andre Santos Oliveira Romulo Santos
super heavyweight
1 Carlos Andre Santos Oliveira 2 Douglas Lopes 3 Deivison Teixeira 4 Odilon Batista 5 Kelvin Santos 6 Ricardo Cardoso 7 Taiandyr Cavalcante Rodrigues 8 Allan Oliveira Cunha 9 Marcus Machado 10 Juliano Roque De Oliveira 11 Fabricio Barbosa 12 Cayo Jose Desenzi
heavyweight
1 Leo Barbosa 2 Bruno Roberto Santos 3 Cristian Lucena De Sena 4 Dereck Bubols 5 Victor De Alcantara 6 Felipe Monteiro 7 Alisson Prata 8 Jose Santos 9 Henrique Coelho 10 Anderson Santos 11 Wladimir Gomes 12 Davi Ferreira Junior 13 David Adriano Silva 14 Luan Costa 15 Andre Luis Vargas 16 Amir Hussein Nekoukay 16 Anderson Marinho 16 Cleidison Da Silva 16 Diosepe Garibaldi 16 Jean Batista Nascimento 16 Jose William Soares 16 Jose Willian Junior 16 Mateus Homem Da Silva 16 Mutin Ruiz 16 Paulo Felipe Almeida Silva 16 Reginaldo Moreira 16 Thiago Do Amaral 16 Tiago De Jesus Rodrigues 16 Weber Gussi Silva
light heavyweight
1 Henrique Da Silva 2 Leonardo Manfrin 3 Andre Vinicius Da Rocha 4 Carlos De Oliveira 5 Filipe Miranda 6 Alceu Amorim Ribeiro 7 Felipe Mendonca 8 Guilherme Fagundes Silva 9 Eiton Freitas Nascimento 10 Murilo Souza 11 Josimar Augusto Silva 12 Wagner Cappellini Junior 13 Bruno Rocha De Queiroz 14 Carlos Alberto Tralli Jr 15 Antonio Gabriel 16 Bernardo Tardin 16 Emerson Salviano 16 Fabio Veloso Souza 16 Fabricio Lima 16 Ferdinando Castro 16 Guilherme Fonseca Cipriani 16 Guilherme Fontanetti 16 Joao Cardozo 16 Lucas Brito 16 Paulo Henrique Procopio 16 Rafael Patricio 16 Raphael Ephrain De Marins 16 Rodrigo Pedro Pereira Oliveira 16 Rodrigo Brito 16 Sergio Viana 16 Wermeson Maia
middleweight
1 Romulo Santos 2 Gabriel Amaral 3 Osvaldo Rodrigues Alves 4 Alex Sandro De Oliveira Coelho 5 Luciano Karim 6 Celso De Sales Amaral 7 Luan Viana 8 Gregory Hideki Kamada 9 Felipe Pereira De Lima 10 Roberto Teixeira 11 Erik Medeiros 12 Hytalo Soares 13 Davi Jose Furtado De Jesus 14 Mateus Reis 15 Pit Santiago 16 Antonio Marcos Ricardo 16 Carlos Eduardo Martins 16 Denilson Oliveira 16 Eduardo Adriano 16 Herison Mike 16 Hugo Leonardo Barbosa 16 Joao Luchesi 16 Joao Batista Da Silva 16 Joao Vitor Farias Da Silva 16 Luciano Soares Silva 16 Marcelo Carvalho 16 Raimundo Eudes 16 Rangel Almeida 16 Robson Staloch 16 Rodolfo Luiz Neves 16 Rodolfo Italo 16 Tulio Aparecido Martins
novice heavyweight
1 Guilherme Fagundes Silva 2 Felipe Monteiro 3 Eiton Freitas Nascimento 4 Josimar Augusto Silva 5 David Adriano Silva 6 Raphael Ephrain De Marins 7 Cleidison Da Silva 8 Luan Costa 9 Weverson Xuxa 10 Mateus Homem Da Silva 11 Marcelo Lucas Veronez 12 Lucas Bessa
novice lightweight
1 Roberto Teixeira 2 Marcelo Carvalho 3 Maycon Bueno 4 Tulio Aparecido Martins 5 Verissimo Rodrigues
bantamweight
1 Lucas Dallecrode
masters 35+
1 Andre Luis Vargas 2 Josimar Augusto Silva 3 Celso De Sales Amaral 4 Guilherme Fontanetti 5 Marcos Cortes 6 Marcelo Lucas Veronez 7 Bernardo Tardin 8 Lucas Peres 9 Diego Macedo
masters 40+
1 Carlos De Oliveira 2 Paulo Henrique Procopio 3 Pit Santiago 4 Marcelo Lucas Veronez 5 Eduardo Adriano 6 Fernando Sardinha
masters 45+
1 Deivison Teixeira 2 Mario Roberto Mattiacci 3 Ferdinando Castro 4 Luciano Soares Silva 5 Fernando Sardinha 6 Reginaldo Moreira 7 Ismar Pereira Dos Santos 8 Giovani Siviero 9 Luiz Antonio Moreno
masters 50+
1 Odilon Batista 2 Joao Bispo De Andrade 3 Fernando Sardinha 4 Samuel Joseph Cornwall Da Silva 5 Gilmar Ferreira 6 Sebastiao Alvimar Costa 7 Francisco Watson 8 Jose De Souza Filho 9 Milton Lopes De Jesus
junior
1 Gabriel Santos 2 Gabriel Villalva 3 Lucas Bessa 4 Francisco Coelho Neto
lightweight
1 Samuel Da Silva 2 Fabricio Dainez Cappellani 3 Augusto Gutim 4 Matheus Lopes 5 Verissimo Rodrigues 6 Filipe De Oliveira Araujo
special
1 Rafael da Silva 2 Ramon Santos 3 Carlos Eduardo Martins 4 Henrique Cesar Pinto 5 Leonardo De Oliveira 6 Francisco Ernandes Gomes 7 Thiago Esmael 8 Renato Santos De Souza 9 Reinaldo Moleiro 10 Emerson Pacifico 11 Roger Almeida Oliveira 12 Wellington Carvalho
teen
1 Vitor Rodrigues De Abreu 2 Paulo De Jesus

FIGURE

overall winner & earned pro card
Saionara Rebelo
earned pro card
Bruna Veira Daiane Carvalho
novice a
1 Wendy Ruiz De Negrin 2 Talita Marcilio Dos Santos
masters 35+
1 Grazi Hadade 2 Sarah Cadosh Morato 3 Lidia Marques
masters 40+
1 Luciana Moura Rufino 2 Daniela Bento 3 Wendy Ruiz De Negrin 4 Thyanna Forte Pereira 5 Lidia Marques 6 Arce Lilian 7 Roseli Regina De Souza
class a
1 Daiane Carvalho 2 Simone Aparecida Santos 3 Carla Pimenta 4 Jeane Sousa
class b
1 Bruna Veira 2 Deuzania Da Silva 3 Grazi Hadade 4 Soraia Andrade De Souza 5 Aline Rodrigues Dos Santos Turazzi 6 Quetlen Heidrich 7 Talita Marcilio Dos Santos 8 Roseli Regina De Souza
class c
1 Saionara Rebelo 2 Noemi Mirieli Dos Santos 3 Bruna Ramos Abreu Moreira 4 Daniela Bento 5 Maria Stefany De Brito Massucato 6 Sarah Cadosh Morato
class d
1 Luciana Moura Rufino 2 Jaqueline Rodrigues 3 Jessica Vilas Boas 4 Thyanna Forte Pereira

BIKINI

overall winner & earned pro card
Dayane Pereira
earned pro card
Fabiana Ferraz Dias Thayane De Oliveira
novice a
1 Thayane De Oliveira 2 Manuelly De Freitas 3 Luma Alexandra Nascimento Santos 4 Laura Barbosa 5 Jade Leao 6 Luana Azevedo 7 Veronica Ramirez
novice b
1 Ingrid Bianca Ingles Comim 2 Ellen Gomes Goncalves 3 Adrielli Arnoni Ferreira 4 Daiane Morais 5 Adriana De Souza Oliveira
masters 35+
1 Fabiana Ferraz Dias 2 Jessica Ellen Goncalves 3 Patricia Mota 4 Wanda Oliveira 5 Rafaela Brandao 6 Juliana Vaz 7 Solange Miretzki 8 Marilia Ribas
masters 40+
1 Rafaela Brandao 2 Andrea Oviedo 3 Iza Santos
class a
1 Fabiana Ferraz Dias 2 Bruna Jasmim 3 Tatiane Rodrigues 4 Tai Costa 5 Manuelly De Freitas 6 Priscila Santana Pereira 7 Laura Barbosa 8 Wanda Oliveira 9 Luana Beatriz Santana 10 Thais Maria 11 Jade Leao 12 Alexia Caci 13 Veronica Ramirez
class b
1 Thayane De Oliveira 2 Daiane Gomes Da Silva 3 Luma Alexandra Nascimento Santos 4 Maria Eduarda Costa 5 Amanda Padilha 6 Erica Dos Santos 7 Nicole Rezende 8 Luana Azevedo 9 Renata Chabaribery 10 Juliana Vaz 11 Isis Rocha 12 Marilia Ribas 13 Viviane Scatolin
class c
1 Dayane Pereira 2 Ana Paula Pires 3 Ingrid Bianca Ingles Comim 4 Julia Maria Leonardo 5 Jessica Ellen Goncalves 6 Debora Fayad 7 Tamilys Sales 8 Poliana Pedro Novais 9 Livia Asturiano 10 Rafaela Brandao 11 Daiane Morais 12 Jackeline Dayane 13 Patricia Souza
class d
1 Bruna Fernanda Dos Santos 2 Andrea Santamaria 3 Bruna Toigo 4 Caroline Rodrigues 5 Patricia Mota 6 Larissa Trindade 7 Gabriela Yoshimura 8 Julianne Ferreira 9 Isadora Aquilla Rodrigues Rocha 10 Ellen Gomes Goncalves 11 Adrielli Arnoni Ferreira 12 Leticia De Souza Veras 13 Solange Miretzki 14 Raabe Silva Souza 15 Adriana De Souza Oliveira 16 Eduarda Henz
junior
1 Eduarda Henz
teen
1 Eduarda Henz

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

overall winner & earned pro card
Guto Ribeiro
earned pro card
Felipe Goncalves Paulo Ricardo De Souza
novice a
1 Joao Vitor Juca 2 Pedro Emery 3 Alisson Silva 4 Igor Souza 5 Ricardo Allan Nunes 6 Donizette Passos 7 Caio Moreira 8 Dreiton Oliveira 9 Valdeir De Souza 10 Derek Rodrigues 11 Jonathan Abreu 12 Wellington Franca 13 Lucas Almeida
novice b
1 Luiz Fernando Brizot 2 Dirceu Dias 3 Diego Rodrigo Santana Da Silva 4 Leonardo Goulart 5 Lucas Mendonca 6 Fredson Rodrigues 7 Joao Pedro Brito 8 Lucas Lino 9 Joao Matheus Lopes Vivas 10 Airton Ribeiro Da Silva Filho 11 Leonardo Pinheiro 12 Jair Soares 13 Rogerio Kuniwake 14 Joao Pedro Silva 15 Ivan Alexei Alvarez Acuna 16 Adriano Ferreira Bezerra De Menezes 16 Bruno Coutinho 16 Ivan Marcelo Martinez Vera 16 Paulo Ricardo Lima
masters 35+
1 Adriano Miranda 2 Eugenio Arigo 3 Fernando Santos 4 Castro Barreira Jose 5 Carlos Carvalho 6 Rafael De Paula 7 Dreiton Oliveira 8 Paulo Ricardo Lima 9 Victor Ferigato 10 Lincon Costa 11 Wilson Junior 12 Alexsandro Wollinger 13 Andre Tavares 14 Izac Gomes Nunes 15 Adriano Ferreira Bezerra De Menezes
masters 40+
1 Eduardo Medeiros 2 Bruno Skornicki 3 Tarlis Santos 4 Cesar Da Silva 5 Carlos Eduardo Dias 6 Wilson Junior 7 Orlando Celso Winkler 8 Alexsandro Wollinger 9 Jeferson Rodrigues 10 Devid Costa
masters 45+
1 Bruno Skornicki 2 Marcelo Tomaz De Sousa 3 Cleverson Dos Santos 4 Gilmar Neves Dos Santos
class a
1 Guto Ribeiro 2 Emerson Costa 3 Lucas Santos Da Fonseca 4 Renan Lopes 5 Thiago Rodrigues 6 Joao Paulo Pires De Oliveira 7 Richard Elias 8 Bruno William Lessa Souza 9 Pedro Emery 10 Castro Barreira Jose 11 Deni Batista De Souza 12 Alisson Silva 13 Lucas Rodrigues 14 Marcos Andrade 15 Jonathan Araujo 16 Abrao Neto 16 Almir Diniz Silva Filho 16 Andre Luiz Da Silva 16 Bruno Skornicki 16 Caio Moreira 16 Carlos Rafael Tondin 16 Cesar Da Silva 16 Derek Rodrigues 16 Donizette Passos 16 Eiton Freitas Nascimento 16 Jonathan Abreu 16 Nil Freitas 16 Raul Reis 16 Renan Costa 16 Ricardo Allan Nunes 16 Robson Bandeira 16 Valdeir De Souza 16 Wellington Franca
class b
1 Adriano Miranda 2 Dilson Espindola 3 Mateus Silva 4 Dan Boni 5 Adriano Vasconcelos 6 Joao Vitor Juca 7 Lucas Gouveia 8 Johnnata Angelo 9 Sergio Souza 10 Igor Souza 11 Julio Tacio Sales 12 Eugenio Arigo 13 Adrian Dal Piva 14 Matheus Medeiros 15 Felipe Santiago 16 Andre Porto 16 Antonio Tavares 16 Bruno Elesbao 16 Carlos Dos Santos 16 Dreiton Oliveira 16 Gledson Aguiar 16 Jonathas Souza 16 Matheus Santos 16 Mayko Barros 16 Victor Ferigato
class c
1 Felipe Goncalves 2 Elvis Barros 3 Andre Pikachu 4 Vitor Furtado 5 Diego Rodrigo Santana Da Silva 6 Leonardo Goulart 7 Mateus Cezar Santos 8 Faissal Gomes Vieira 9 Lucas Mendonca 10 Luan Silva 11 Airton Ribeiro Da Silva Filho 12 Jose Silva 13 Caio Peres 14 Angelo Ribeiro Da Silva Neto 15 Jean Lima 16 Gabriel De Lima 16 Gustavo Reis 16 Jeff Santos 16 Yuri Dias
class d
1 Wagner Dasilva Nunes 2 Lucas Sampaio 3 Christopher Silva 4 Luiz Fernando Brizot 5 Thiago Novaes 6 Carlos Andre 7 Andrey Lima 8 Anthony Rick Rodrigues Araujo 9 Leonardo Pinheiro 10 Kaique Fernandes 11 Pedro Vitor 12 Filipe Vieira Leite Da Silva 13 Yam Lucas Pereira De Oliveira 14 Jonathan Silva De Araujo Araujo 15 Jair Soares 16 Bruno Coutinho 16 Ivan Marcelo Martinez Vera 16 Matheus Feixeira Batista
class e
1 Paulo Ricardo De Souza 2 Joao Pedro Da Silva 3 Lucas Barreto 4 Alisson Prata 5 Arthur Pontes 6 Michel Velozo Da Silva 7 Breno Bravo 8 Dirceu Dias 9 Elivelton Nunes 10 Lucas Castro 11 Fernando Santos 12 Pablo Vilela 13 Germano Vieira De Carvalho Neto 14 Leonardo Souza 15 Gilson Machado 16 Almir Alves 16 Andre Tavares 16 Carlos Eduardo Dias 16 Edilberto Carlos 16 Eduardo Medeiros 16 Fernando Veiga 16 Joao Pedro Silva 16 Leandro Macedo 16 Lucas Lino 16 Moacir Silva 16 Rafael De Paula 16 Renan Antunes 16 Ronaldo Adriano 16 Ronaldo Pires 16 Thiago T Nove 16 Victor Lelis Braga De Almeida
class f
1 Luan Damota Fialho 2 Michel De Barros 3 Felipe Oliveira 4 Renato Quirino 5 Jean Batista Nascimento 6 Bruno De Paula 7 Raypson Ramos Da Silva 8 Roni Pereira 9 Edivaldo Gomes 10 Fredson Rodrigues 11 Tarlis Santos 12 Joao Pedro Brito 13 Joao Matheus Lopes Vivas 14 Lucas Gouveia Lima 15 Carlos Carvalho 16 Adriano Ferreira Bezerra De Menezes 16 Cleiton De Oliveira 16 Igor Barbosa 16 Ivan Alexei Alvarez Acuna 16 Paulo Ricardo Lima 16 Rogerio Kuniwake 16 Wilson Junior
junior
1 Richard Elias 2 Lucas Mendonca 3 Andrey Lima 4 Raul Reis 5 Henrique Petri

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

overall winner & earned pro card
Manuel Angelo
earned pro card
Cezar Falcao Matheus Menegate
novice a
1 Marco Antonio Dos Santos Gomes 2 Caniggean Santos 3 Pedro Vinicius Pereira Silva 4 Rogerio Silva 5 Geovani Rodrigues Da Silva 6 Pedro Italo 7 Gustavo Almeida 8 Carl De Carvalho 9 Clovis Pedro Junior 10 Alisson Martins 11 Caique Meirelles 12 Icaro Eugenio 13 Divanildo Lopes De Souza 14 Emerson Salviano 15 Wellyson Batista Lima 16 Alan Do Carmo 16 Clayton Lucio 16 Kevyn Alves
novice b
1 Eder Cararo 2 Julio Belisario 3 Bruno Lima 4 Wilton Kalil 5 Ramon Fragnani 6 Jonas Gandolfi 7 Mateus Baird
masters 35+
1 Geovani Rodrigues Da Silva 2 Raphael Porto 3 Ronier De Souza Silva 4 Anibal Junior 5 Eduardo Machado Da Silva 6 Divanildo Lopes De Souza 7 Marcos Cortes 8 Clayton Lucio
masters 40+
1 Geovane Aguirre De Carmo 2 Rafael Lucena 3 Ivan Junior 4 George Oliveira 5 Cesar Da Silva 6 Bruno Santiso Duvanel 7 Marcos Silva 8 Uellington Calazans 9 Bruno Miranda
masters 45+
1 Ferdinando Castro 2 Renato Capuano
class a
1 Manuel Angelo 2 Gabriel Amaral 3 Giovani Pereira 4 Pedro Vinicius Pereira Silva 5 Cristian Alessandro Alcantara Cardoso 6 Douglas Grigoli 7 Felipe Pereira De Lima 8 Osvaldo Rodrigues Alves 9 Gregory Hideki Kamada 10 Nil Freitas 11 Raimundo Eudes 12 Erik Medeiros 13 Fabricio Dainez Cappellani 14 Davi Jose Furtado De Jesus 15 Icaro Eugenio 16 Alan Do Carmo 16 Antonio Marcos Ricardo 16 Cesar Da Silva 16 Denilson Oliveira 16 Kevyn Alves 16 Marcello Soares De Freitas 16 Otavio Randley Goncalves Lima 16 Valdeci Euripedes De Morais 16 Wellyson Batista Lima
class b
1 Marcos Rocha 2 Leonardo Manfrin 3 Leonardo Terrenta 4 Marco Antonio Dos Santos Gomes 5 Erick Hoesel 6 Vagner Santos 7 Anderson Santos 8 Mateus Cezar Santos 9 Vitor Cesar Polo 10 Claudio Junior 11 Rafael Patricio 12 Fabio Veloso Souza 13 Bruno Rocha De Queiroz 14 Victor Santos Oliveira 15 Rodrigo Carvalho 16 Alexandre Cardoso E Silva 16 Alisson Martins 16 Andre Venancio 16 Andrey Lima 16 Angelo Ribeiro Da Silva Neto 16 Antonio Tavares 16 Antonio Gabriel 16 Bruno Santiso Duvanel 16 Caique Meirelles 16 Caniggean Santos 16 Carl De Carvalho 16 Clayton Lucio 16 Clovis Pedro Junior 16 Diego Da Silva 16 Diego Zark Da Cruz 16 Divanildo Lopes De Souza 16 Emerson Salviano 16 Felipe Tralli 16 Geovani Rodrigues Da Silva 16 Gustavo Almeida 16 Jeff Santos 16 Joao Cardozo 16 Joao Victor Silva 16 Joel Freitas 16 Jonas Gandolfi 16 Jonata Da Silva Marcelino 16 Jonathas Souza 16 Jose Carlos Perotto Pagot 16 Kallel Romulo Ramos De Araujo 16 Kelvin Vieira 16 Mateus Nunes 16 Matheus Henrique De Oliveira 16 Murilo Souza 16 Raphael Porto 16 Roberto Gomes 16 Rodrigo Brito 16 Rogerio Silva 16 Ronier De Souza Silva 16 Wilton Kalil
class c
1 Cezar Falcao 2 Wladimir Gomes 3 Victor Ricarte 4 Victor Lelis Braga De Almeida 5 Danilo Tavares De Souza 6 Geovane Aguirre De Carmo 7 Ivan Junior 8 Helienai Costa 9 Kaique Rovaloti 10 Julio Cesar Cunha Dos Santos 11 Rodolfo La Serra 12 Jose Mario 13 Ronaldo Adriano 14 Narciso Wallace Oliveira 15 Bruno Lima 16 Anthony Rick Rodrigues Araujo 16 Antonio Carlos Junior 16 Ramon Fragnani 16 Wilbert Lubian
class d
1 Matheus Menegate 2 Anderson Ramos 3 Diego Fritz 4 Lucas Apolinario 5 Lucas Rodrigues 6 Fernando Batista Da Silva 7 Viniccius Costa 8 Lennon Luiz 9 Jean Batista Nascimento 10 Eder Cararo 11 Rafael Guarani 12 Brendon Coutinho 13 Gustavo Vacker 14 Julio Belisario 15 Willian Feijo 16 Cayo Jose Desenzi 16 Eilison Martins 16 Ivan Alexei Alvarez Acuna 16 Mateus Baird 16 Mizael Machado 16 Ronaldo Oliveira 16 Thomaz Siqueira Alves 16 Wesley Inacio Luz
junior
1 Andrey Lima 2 Pedro Italo 3 Henrique Petri 4 Francisco Coelho Neto 5 Gabriel Villalva 6 Antonio Carlos Junior
teen
1 Juan Felipe Camargo 2 Paulo De Jesus 3 Joao Vitor Lima

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING

lightweight
1 Jessica Macedo 2 Luziene Lobo 3 Debora Do Prado 4 Dete Avila

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

overall winner & earned pro card
Jessica Macedo
earned pro card
Jamille Costa Natalia Lucena
masters 35+
1 Silena Rosa 2 Dete Avila 3 Ingrid Lorenzen 4 Raquel Nair 5 Vanessa Alvares 6 Roseli Regina De Souza
class a
1 Jessica Macedo 2 Debora Do Prado 3 Tatiana Soares 4 Renata Gallo Mendes 5 Ene Silva 6 Claudia Brito 7 Dete Avila 8 Camila Garcia Cavalheiro Campos 9 Raquel Nair 10 Vanessa Alvares
class b
1 Natalia Lucena 2 Monique Menchao 3 Silena Rosa 4 Andrea Carvalho 5 Ingrid Lorenzen
class c
1 Jamille Costa 2 Leia Rocha

WOMEN'S WELLNESS

overall winner & earned pro card
Raeli Dias
earned pro card
Brenda Karen Moura Ruth De Paula Matos
novice a
1 Ariana Patricia 2 Amanda Gasbarrro Pires 3 Iohana Molina 4 Valeria Bodanese 5 Dayse Mara De Oliveira Martins Costa 6 Patty Tavares 7 Thamiris De Paula Freitas 8 Rute Silva 9 Vitoria Abreu Nunes 10 Francy Duque 11 Kelly Queiroz 12 Naiara Calhau
novice b
1 Dayene De Paula 2 Larissa Caroline Roessler 3 Patricia Da Cruz De Souza 4 Nathalia Leao 5 Roseline Silva
masters 35+
1 Andreia Dos Santos 2 Aleticia Santos 3 Patricia Da Cruz De Souza 4 Iara Peluso Peluso
masters 40+
1 Nina Silva 2 Roberta Paes 3 Rochele Alge 4 Mariana Saad 5 Yanina Pensa 6 Silvia Gama Alves 7 Livia Romano 8 Roseline Silva 9 Iara Peluso Peluso 10 Kelly Queiroz 11 Renata Rovai 12 Bruna De Souza Mazzoco 13 Ana Regina Gavronski 14 Patricia Alves Barcelos 15 Patricia Prestes
class a
1 Raeli Dias 2 Andressa Ribeiro 3 Noelle Flores Farias 4 Franciely Kawashima 5 Ketiane Costa 6 Priscila Santos Da Silva 7 Viviane Alves 8 Amanda Gasbarrro Pires 9 Marice Patrizzi 10 Iohana Molina 11 Andreia Freiberger 12 Luana Hansen 13 Aleticia Santos 14 Patty Tavares 15 Rochele Alge 16 Francy Duque 16 Jessica Oliveira 16 Karen Tatiana Rodriguez Ayala 16 Kelly Queiroz 16 Renata Rovai
class b
1 Brenda Karen Moura 2 Josy Alves 3 Ariana Patricia 4 Jeanny Nunes 5 Juliana Pupees 6 Nina Silva 7 Aline De Souza 8 Valeria Bodanese 9 Andreia Dos Santos 10 Edilena De Barros 11 Dayse Mara De Oliveira Martins Costa 12 Antonia Thais Gomes 13 Patricia Da Cruz De Souza 14 Thamiris De Paula Freitas 15 Gisele De Freitas Pires 16 Amanda Quartarolo 16 Edna Cabral Barbosa 16 Ingrid Ramos 16 Katy Silva 16 Naiara Calhau 16 Rute Silva 16 Vitoria Abreu Nunes 16 Yasmin Oliveira
class c
1 Camila Bertoletti 2 Aline Pamplona 3 Regiany Nunes 4 Dayene De Paula 5 Roberta Paes 6 Amanda Campelo 7 Maira Florencio 8 Leticia Martins 9 Natalia Gaspar 10 Gabriela Dos Santos 11 Alicia Maria Pinheiro 12 Mariana Saad 13 Larissa Caroline Roessler 14 Livia Romano 15 Larissa Tenorio 16 Dhullyana Dhullyana 16 Iara Peluso Peluso 16 Mirielle Pedroso 16 Nathalia Leao 16 Nayara Helena Gasparine Cassia 16 Thaiana Duarte
class d
1 Ruth De Paula Matos 2 Veronica Campos 3 Patricia Cruz 4 Pauline Zanardo 5 Debora Abreu 6 Celia Machado 7 Paula Moura
junior
1 Mel Fulini 2 Amanda Quartarolo 3 Roberta Guimaraes
teen
1 Roberta Guimaraes

Recent News




v
p

SUBSCRIBE TO OUR NEW NPC/IFBB PRO WEEKLY NEWSLETTER

>