2019 NPC Worldwide William Bonac Classic

NPC
Years: 2019

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Jonathan Pieter
Super Heavyweight
1. Jonathan Pieter
2. Lefteris Sidiropoulos
3. Mustafa Yildiz
4. Anton Shal
5. Daniel McNab
6. Ferenc Kovacs
7. Khalid Al Kazem
8. Kirill Tamboutsou
9. Ruben Garradas
10. Jamshid Daqiqfard

Heavyweight
1. Vladyslav Kuzin
2. Harry Lehner
3. Manuel Moisel
4. Eduards Ševčenko
5. Sultan Raydan
6. Igor Kramer Pinotti
7. Arnout van Ooijen
8. Mohammed Hamed Abutaleb
9. Adrian Mr Baginski

Light Heavyweight
1. Mazin Rahbi
2. Mostafa Eskandari
3. Oli Kemppainen
4. Dhorel Yengo- Fouani
5. Osman Anwary
6. Furkan Memiş
7. Sebastian Weis
8. Tommy vanderLaan
9. Rashad Omari
10. Aramis Gianella Borradori
11. Emanuele d'Agostino
12. Mahdi Algallaf

Middleweight
1. Michael Schneider
2. Kenda Rene
3. Alexander Kropp
4. Davide Tilocca
5. Edwin Simon
6. Mohammed Sanqour
7. Maxime Renaudineau

Junior
1. Oguzhan Keskin
2. Lucas Funk

Lightweight
1. Mahmood Najmi

Masters
1. Edwin Simons
2. Mohammed Sanqour
3. Allan Lunt

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Aksana Nikolaievna Yukhno
Class A
1. Charlotte Goubet
2. Patricia Robben
3. Jessica Smith

Class B
1. Aksana Nikolaievna Yukhno
2. Marina Putziger
3. Carolina Urrea Navas
4. Viviane Lise Djiadeu
5. Sini Lehtonen
6. Buse Balki
7. Elena Hoppe
8. Marina Chamoun
9. Betuel Oral
10. Romane Lopera Ortiz
11. Annelies Fortuin
12. Sjoukje VanDerHeide
13. Kati Tooming

Masters
1. Marina Putziger
2. Viviane Lise Djiadeu
3. Patricia Robben

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Johanna Dürr
Class A
1. Olga Soboleva
2. Jaleesa Djarkasi
3. Karoline Lacaille
4. Rosy Benbow
5. Angella Sosa
6. Melanie Guzak
7. Colette Guitsink

Class B
1. Johanna Dürr
2. Andrea Breihof
3. Liliana Oliveira
4. Filomena Lotito
5. Giuseppina Amuro
6. Mille Sofie Rasmussen
7. Rani Tys
8. Titta Ratinen
9. Feryuza Urazova
10. Zina Ursem
11. Casey Stevenson
12. Meng Li Na
13. gülşah görgülü

Class C
1. Anna Jespersen
2. Maureen Testard
3. Rosita Longo
4. Joanna Wolosz
5. Jennifer Panadero Manzanares
6. Valeriia Kaurova
7. Sara Duo
8. Stella Vaas
9. Nelly Jorge
10. Clémence de Paoli
11. Joana Weiss
12. Noora Kesti
13. Alesya Kostitsyna
14. Solange Brenet
15. Maya Tessler

Class D
1. Tenna Amalie Andersen
2. Jessica Deckers
3. Nikita de Medina
4. Sylke Kempe
5. Chloé Portier
6. Maya van Damme
7. Gerhaldine Lans
8. Karine Boisson
9. Diana Arfan

Junior
1. Anna Jespersen
2. Rani Tys
3. Maureen Testard
4. Maya van Damme
5. Casey Stevenson

Masters
1. Liliana Oliveira
2. Jessica Deckers
3. Meng Li Na
4. Kelly Moreno
5. Solange Brenet
6. Mariska Baartmans
7. Marieke Maas

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Abdullah al sharafi
Class A
1. Ola Ogbara
2. Omar Abdulmajeid
3. Malik Malik
4. Mohammed Khalifah Alhobeel
5. Akbar Ali
6. Helder Coelho

Class B
1. Mousa Mushawwah Alanazi
2. Elyas Noor
3. Mohammadreza Aftabsavar
4. Manuel Vassura
5. Marlon Sanchez
6. Pascal Probst
7. Husain Jouhar
8. Ali Almosawy
9. Matin Jannatian
10. Rashed Alzaabi
11. Khaled Al-Ghunim
12. Rahul Mittal
13. Abdullah Abdullah
14. Haluk Kucuk

Class C
1. Abdullah al sharafi
2. Isaac Francis
3. Tim Herr Schindler
4. Acino Pinto
5. Waleed Mohammed AlDawsari
6. Rubens Pierre Marie
7. Juan Martines
8. Adrien Joulia
9. Hirad Majidwaeemi
10. Michael Deryck
11. Soufian Ahankour
12. Siamak Farjami
13. Stefano Bertumioli
14. adam hani
15. Gaetan Laurito
16. Andrey Caro
16. Eric Testard
16. Jinge he

Class D
1. Abisai Pietersz
2. Sebastian Houtkoop
3. Jesus Gutierrez
4. Haider Mehdi
5. Ali Al Harthi
6. Pavlos Lamprou
7. Fahad Alqaraibi
8. Gilberto Barbosa
9. Hasan Almesri
10. Daniel Oland Jensen
11. Sultan El Jurdi
12. Cyril Besson
13. Ehsan Marivani
14. Olivier Deschoemaker
15. Yousef Odeh
16. Mohamed Shebli
16. Mubarak Al-Abdullah

Junior
1. Waleed Mohammed AlDawsari
2. Adrien Joulia
3. Ahmed Alrowaili
4. Kilian Ulrich
5. Quentin Dupont

Masters
1. Eric Testard
2. Fahad Alqaraibi

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Durand Cédric
Class A
1. Armin Parvaneh
2. Joël Carlos Scheek
3. Bibrak Shah
4. Christopher Chanchevrier
5. Ahmed Sakawana
6. Davide Tilocca
7. Morad SamBenBrahim
8. Onur Koc
9. Antonio Bellarobe
10. Cedric Wong Chou
11. Anthony Fangeaux
12. Mahmood Najmi

Class B
1. Durand Cédric
2. Abdullah al sharafi
3. Redensio Adely
4. Aramis Gianella Borradori
5. youssef mouhtaj
6. Leon Sylvester
7. Ralf Strassmair
8. Sebastian Weis
9. Waleed Mohammed AlDawsari
10. Marcin Pulik
11. Faez Botani
12. Alexandre Brismontier
13. Dogan Erdi Kurtuldi
14. Ralph De Jager
15. Brian Ronchi
16. Adham Hani Buhulaigah
16. Azeel Alsalem
16. Francesco Paolo Cinquemani
16. Mohammed Sanqour

Class C
1. Norbert Tymczak
2. Sebastien Theurel
3. Christopher Ziller
4. Matûš Hromec
5. Javed Pour Mohammad
6. Antonio de Paolis
7. Mohammed Hamed Abutaleb
8. Erik Thorkelsen
9. Fahad Alqaraibi
10. Leo Mayrhofer
11. Lucas Funk
12. Christian Müller
13. Hasan Almesri
14. Aqael al Bazazz
15. Matt Shippen
16. Benedikt Rehm
16. Jamshid Daqiqfard
16. Nemanja Milenkovic
16. Yaser Jafr
16. Yousef Odeh

Junior
1. Brian Ronchi
2. Kilian Ulrich

Masters
1. youssef mouhtaj
2. Marko Tooming
3. Antonio Bellarobe
4. Mohammed Sanqour
5. Yaser Jafr

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Tanja van Rooy
2. Pia Haapaniemi

FITNESS



1. Hannah L Cave
2. Marieke Maas

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Marina Putziger
2. Lindsey Angel
3. Maria Teressa Perez Martinez
4. Anna Jepma 
5. Raducu Raluca
6. Jeniffer Johana Peña Rueda
7. Jekaterina Übelacker

WELLNESS



1. Masa Perovsek
2. Sofia Carballo Zueras
3. Annemiek Stuip
4. Lea Bonne