NPC News Online

NPC Worldwide William Bonac Classic

NPCW

Years: 2019

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

overall winner
Jonathan Pieter
super heavyweight
1 Jonathan Pieter 2 Lefteris Sidiropoulos 3 Mustafa Yildiz 4 Anton Shal 5 Daniel McNab 6 Ferenc Kovacs 7 Khalid Al Kazem 8 Kirill Tamboutsou 9 Ruben Garradas 10 Jamshid Daqiqfard
heavyweight
1 Vladyslav Kuzin 2 Harry Lehner 3 Manuel Moisel 4 Eduards Ševčenko 5 Sultan Raydan 6 Igor Kramer Pinotti 7 Arnout van Ooijen 8 Mohammed Hamed Abutaleb 9 Adrian Mr Baginski
light heavyweight
1 Mazin Rahbi 2 Mostafa Eskandari 3 Oli Kemppainen 4 Dhorel Yengo- Fouani 5 Osman Anwary 6 Furkan MemiÅŸ 7 Sebastian Weis 8 Tommy vanderLaan 9 Rashad Omari 11 Emanuele d'Agostino 12 Mahdi Algallaf
middleweight
1 Michael Schneider 2 Kenda Rene 3 Alexander Kropp 4 Davide Tilocca 5 Edwin Simon 6 Mohammed Sanqour 7 Maxime Renaudineau
masters
1 Edwin Simons 2 Mohammed Sanqour 3 Allan Lunt
junior
1 Oguzhan Keskin 2 Lucas Funk
lightweight
1 Mahmood Najmi

FIGURE

overall winner
Aksana Nikolaievna Yukhno
masters
1 Marina Putziger 2 Viviane Lise Djiadeu 3 Patricia Robben
class a
1 Charlotte Goubet 2 Patricia Robben 3 Jessica Smith
class b
1 Aksana Nikolaievna Yukhno 2 Marina Putziger 3 Carolina Urrea Navas 4 Viviane Lise Djiadeu 5 Sini Lehtonen 6 Buse Balki 7 Elena Hoppe 8 Marina Chamoun 9 Betuel Oral 10 Romane Lopera Ortiz 11 Annelies Fortuin 12 Sjoukje VanDerHeide 13 Kati Tooming

BIKINI

overall winner
Johanna Dürr
masters
1 Liliana Oliveira 2 Jessica Deckers 3 Meng Li Na 4 Kelly Moreno 5 Solange Brenet 6 Mariska Baartmans 7 Marieke Maas
class a
1 Olga Soboleva 2 Jaleesa Djarkasi 3 Karoline Lacaille 4 Rosy Benbow 5 Angella Sosa 6 Melanie Guzak 7 Colette Guitsink
class b
1 Johanna Dürr 2 Andrea Breihof 3 Liliana Oliveira 4 Filomena Lotito 5 Giuseppina Amuro 6 Mille Sofie Rasmussen 7 Rani Tys 8 Titta Ratinen 9 Feryuza Urazova 10 Zina Ursem 11 Casey Stevenson 12 Meng Li Na 13 gülşah görgülü
class c
1 Anna Jespersen 2 Maureen Testard 3 Rosita Longo 4 Joanna Wolosz 5 Jennifer Panadero Manzanares 6 Valeriia Kaurova 7 Sara Duo 8 Stella Vaas 9 Nelly Jorge 10 Clémence de Paoli 11 Joana Weiss 12 Noora Kesti 13 Alesya Kostitsyna 14 Solange Brenet 15 Maya Tessler
class d
1 Tenna Amalie Andersen 2 Jessica Deckers 3 Nikita de Medina 4 Sylke Kempe 5 Chloé Portier 6 Maya van Damme 7 Gerhaldine Lans 8 Karine Boisson 9 Diana Arfan
junior
1 Anna Jespersen 2 Rani Tys 3 Maureen Testard 4 Maya van Damme 5 Casey Stevenson

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

overall winner
Abdullah al sharafi
masters
1 Eric Testard 2 Fahad Alqaraibi
class a
1 Ola Ogbara 2 Omar Abdulmajeid 3 Malik Malik 4 Mohammed Khalifah Alhobeel 5 Akbar Ali 6 Helder Coelho
class b
1 Mousa Mushawwah Alanazi 2 Elyas Noor 3 Mohammadreza Aftabsavar 4 Manuel Vassura 5 Marlon Sanchez 6 Pascal Probst 7 Husain Jouhar 8 Ali Almosawy 9 Matin Jannatian 10 Rashed Alzaabi 11 Khaled Al-Ghunim 12 Rahul Mittal 13 Abdullah Abdullah 14 Haluk Kucuk
class c
1 Abdullah al sharafi 2 Isaac Francis 3 Tim Herr Schindler 4 Acino Pinto 5 Waleed Mohammed AlDawsari 6 Rubens Pierre Marie 7 Juan Martines 8 Adrien Joulia 9 Hirad Majidwaeemi 10 Michael Deryck 11 Soufian Ahankour 12 Siamak Farjami 13 Stefano Bertumioli 14 adam hani 15 Gaetan Laurito 16 Andrey Caro 16 Eric Testard 16 Jinge he
class d
1 Abisai Pietersz 2 Sebastian Houtkoop 3 Jesus Gutierrez 4 Haider Mehdi 5 Ali Al Harthi 6 Pavlos Lamprou 7 Fahad Alqaraibi 8 Gilberto Barbosa 9 Hasan Almesri 10 Daniel Oland Jensen 11 Sultan El Jurdi 12 Cyril Besson 13 Ehsan Marivani 14 Olivier Deschoemaker 15 Yousef Odeh 16 Mohamed Shebli 16 Mubarak Al-Abdullah
junior
1 Waleed Mohammed AlDawsari 2 Adrien Joulia 3 Ahmed Alrowaili 4 Kilian Ulrich 5 Quentin Dupont

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

overall winner
Durand Cédric
masters
1 youssef mouhtaj 2 Marko Tooming 3 Antonio Bellarobe 4 Mohammed Sanqour 5 Yaser Jafr
class a
1 Armin Parvaneh 2 Joël Carlos Scheek 3 Bibrak Shah 4 Christopher Chanchevrier 5 Ahmed Sakawana 6 Davide Tilocca 7 Morad SamBenBrahim 8 Onur Koc 9 Antonio Bellarobe 10 Cedric Wong Chou 11 Anthony Fangeaux 12 Mahmood Najmi
class b
1 Durand Cédric 2 Abdullah al sharafi 3 Redensio Adely 5 youssef mouhtaj 6 Leon Sylvester 7 Ralf Strassmair 8 Sebastian Weis 9 Waleed Mohammed AlDawsari 10 Marcin Pulik 11 Faez Botani 12 Alexandre Brismontier 13 Dogan Erdi Kurtuldi 14 Ralph De Jager 15 Brian Ronchi 16 Adham Hani Buhulaigah 16 Azeel Alsalem 16 Francesco Paolo Cinquemani 16 Mohammed Sanqour
class c
1 Norbert Tymczak 2 Sebastien Theurel 3 Christopher Ziller 4 Matûš Hromec 5 Javed Pour Mohammad 6 Antonio de Paolis 7 Mohammed Hamed Abutaleb 8 Erik Thorkelsen 9 Fahad Alqaraibi 10 Leo Mayrhofer 11 Lucas Funk 12 Christian Müller 13 Hasan Almesri 14 Aqael al Bazazz 15 Matt Shippen 16 Benedikt Rehm 16 Jamshid Daqiqfard 16 Nemanja Milenkovic 16 Yaser Jafr 16 Yousef Odeh
junior
1 Brian Ronchi 2 Kilian Ulrich

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING

open
1 Tanja van Rooy 2 Pia Haapaniemi

FITNESS

open
1 Hannah L Cave 2 Marieke Maas

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

open
1 Marina Putziger 2 Lindsey Angel 3 Maria Teressa Perez Martinez 4 Anna Jepma  5 Raducu Raluca 6 Jeniffer Johana Peña Rueda 7 Jekaterina Übelacker

WELLNESS

open
1 Masa Perovsek 2 Sofia Carballo Zueras 3 Annemiek Stuip 4 Lea Bonne

Recent News




v
p
/

Subscribe to our new NPC/IFBB Pro Weekly Newsletter

Please enter your name
Please enter your email This email is not valid