2021 NPC Clash at the Capstone

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Fredrick Hurt

Heavyweight
1. Justin Peck
2. Dylan Steward

Light Heavyweight
1. Nate Knierim
2. Troynell Nieves
3. David May

Middleweight
1. Connor Brooks

Novice Heavyweight
1. Troynell Nieves
2. Dylan Steward
3. David May

True Novice Heavyweight
1. Dylan Steward

True Novice Lightweight
1. Jisoo Kim
2. Bradley Crawford

Masters Over 50
1. David May

Masters Over 60
1. Keith Angles
2. Bradley Crawford

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Priscilla Connell
Class A
1. Soledad Cortinez
2. Kaleigh Battle

Class B
1. Priscilla Connell

Ms Tuscaloosa
1. Kaleigh Battle

Masters Over 40
1. Soledad Cortinez

BIKINI

Overall Winner
McKay George
Class A
1. Candice Mccool
2. Devon Phillips

Class B
1. Lisa O'reilly
2. Alejandra Bradley
3. Deborah Lee Robinson
4. Kassandra Cornelius
5. Ashton Martin

Class C
1. Kaylee Rosenberger
2. Ashley Pope
3. Karlie Ryan

Class D
1. McKay George
2. Iana Barladean

Hero
1. Candice Mccool
2. Ashton Martin

Ms Tuscaloosa
1. McKay George
2. Alejandra Bradley
3. Ashley Pope
4. Kassandra Cornelius

Novice
1. Lisa O'reilly
2. Candice Mccool
3. Alejandra Bradley
4. Kassandra Cornelius
5. Taylor Sloan
6. Ashton Martin

True Novice
1. Lisa O'reilly
2. Candice Mccool
3. Kaylee Rosenberger
4. Taylor Sloan
5. Karlie Ryan

Masters Over 35
1. Deborah Lee Robinson
2. Fredrick Hurt

Masters Over 40
1. Candice Mccool
2. Natalie DeRosa

Masters Over 50
1. Natalie DeRosa

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Jason McLin
Class B
1. Karlis Binns

Class C
1. Jason McLin
2. Kevin White

Class D
1. Blaze Gieger
2. Dachy Beauvais
3. Marc Sholar
4. Justin Peck
5. Brandon Murray
6. Alexander Evans
7. Edward Hodges
8. Johnny Isbell

Mr Tuscaloosa
1. Antonio Bell

Novice
1. Blaze Gieger
2. Kevin White
3. Brandon Murray
4. Alexander Evans

True Novice
1. Antonio Bell
2. Kevin White
3. Alexander Evans
4. Sanchez Brown

Masters Over 35
1. Jason McLin
2. Dachy Beauvais
3. Marc Sholar
4. Justin Peck
5. Edward Hodges

Masters Over 40
1. Jason McLin
2. Marc Sholar
3. Tony Askew

Masters Over 50
1. Tony Askew

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Nate Knierim
Class A
1. Connor Brooks
2. Derek Rice
3. Joshua Alford

Class B
1. Nate Knierim
2. Dillian Simmons
3. Blake Graham

Class C
1. Josue Araya
2. Sebastian Hale
3. Tony Hester
4. Daniel Pope
5. Justin Peck
6. William Shane

Collegiate
1. Blake Graham

Mr Tuscaloosa
1. Derek Rice
2. Daniel Pope
3. Blake Graham

Novice
1. Josue Araya
2. Connor Brooks

Teen
1. Colby Clements

True Novice
1. Sebastian Hale
2. Jisoo Kim
3. William Shane
4. Colby Clements
5. Joey Hampton Jr

Masters Over 40
1. Tony Hester

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Priscilla Connell

Masters Over 35
1. Priscilla Connell

WELLNESS

Overall Winner
Lisa O'reilly
Class A
1. Lisa O'reilly

Class B
1. Iana Barladean

True Novice
1. Iana Barladean