2021 NPC Total Body Championships

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Nathan Gaillard
Heavyweight
1. Robert Gibson
2. Paul Swanson
3. Ridge Willcutt
4. Raymond Labonte Iii
5. Sam Mattox

Hero
1. Marcus Bobbett

Light Heavyweight
1. Nathan Gaillard
2. Chris Hardaway

Middleweight
1. Kevin Harmon
2. Colin Nowak
3. Cesear Hamilton
4. Johen Ochea

Lightweight
1. Tim Holder

Mr. Tupelo
1. Kevin Harmon
2. Nathan Gaillard
3. Marcus Bobbett

Novice Heavyweight
1. Jim Dacus
2. Sam Mattox
3. Raymond Labonte Iii
4. Marcus Bobbett

Novice Middleweight
1. Johen Ochea

True Novice Heavyweight
1. Jim Dacus
2. Sam Mattox

Masters Over 35
1. Raymond Labonte Iii

Masters Over 40 Heavyweight
1. Bruce Willcutt
2. Robert Gibson
3. Chris Hardaway
4. Jim Dacus

Masters Over 40 Lightweight
1. Kevin Harmon

Masters Over 50
1. Bruce Willcutt
2. Paul Swanson
3. Tim Holder
4. Colin Nowak
5. Jim Dacus

Masters Over 60
1. Tim Holder
2. Colin Nowak
3. Johnny Boykin
4. Cesear Hamilton
5. Allen Singleton

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Erin Walker
Class A
1. Pam Johnson

Class B
1. Whitney Box
2. Kristen Leathers

Class C
1. Erin Walker

Ms. Tupelo
1. Erin Walker
2. Suzanne Edington

Novice
1. Erin Walker
2. Whitney Box
3. Suzanne Edington
4. Pam Johnson

True Novice
1. Whitney Box
2. Safaa Jibrin

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Suzanne Edington
2. Pam Johnson

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Whitney Box
2. Constance McCullum
3. Safaa Jibrin
4. Kristen Leathers

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Nicolette Blasco
Class A
1. Jennifer Smith

Class B
1. Rachel Dudas Lovil
2. Brandi Fletcher Cobbs

Class C
1. Briana Quinn
2. Stephanie Whitaker

Class D
1. Nicolette Blasco
2. Felicia Robinson

Ms. Tupelo
1. Nicolette Blasco
2. Rachel Dudas Lovil
3. Briana Quinn
4. Jennifer Smith
5. Eve Harmon

Novice Class A
1. Jennifer Smith

Novice Class B
1. Vianey Gonzalez
2. Felicia Robinson
3. Stephanie Whitaker

True Novice
1. Brandi Fletcher Cobbs
2. Vianey Gonzalez
3. Felicia Robinson
4. Kattie Waldon
5. Stephanie Whitaker
6. Safaa Jibrin
7. Carol Burton

Masters Over 35
1. Brandi Fletcher Cobbs
2. Eve Harmon
3. Jennifer Smith
4. Carol Burton

Masters Over 40
1. Eve Harmon
2. Safaa Jibrin
3. Carol Burton

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Justin Johnson
Class A
1. Aj Wilson
2. Chris Saulsberry

Class C
1. Justin Johnson
2. Jason McLin
3. Dakota Wilkerson
4. Marcus Thomas
5. Nathan Gaillard
6. Ivan Davis
7. Alvin Magee
8. Carlos Taylor
9. Wesley Nelson

Class D
1. Robert Labat
2. Ryan Lewis
3. Wayne Franklin
4. Delbrico Slaughter
5. Billy Dobbs
6. Matt Parker

Collegiate
1. Aj Wilson
2. Matt Parker

Mr. Tupelo
1. Nathan Gaillard
2. Joseph Guyton

Novice Class A
1. Aj Wilson

Novice Class B
1. Justin Johnson

Novice Class C
1. Matt Parker
2. Sutter Bailey

True Novice Class A
1. Aj Wilson
2. Chris Saulsberry

True Novice Class B
1. Carlos Taylor
2. Wesley Nelson
3. Joseph Guyton
4. Quinton Meaders

Masters Over 35
1. Ryan Lewis
2. Marcus Thomas
3. Delbrico Slaughter
4. Carlos Taylor
5. Sutter Bailey
6. Wesley Nelson
7. Joseph Guyton

Masters Over 45
1. Alvin Magee
2. Sutter Bailey
3. Chuck Ferrell

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Dakota Wilkerson
Class B
1. Dakota Wilkerson
2. Ivan Davis
3. Nathan Gaillard
4. Johen Ochea

Class C
1. Wesley Nelson
2. Chuck Ferrell
3. Sam Mattox

Class D
1. Matt Cottom
2. Carson Hancock

Collegiate
1. Ryan Lawson
2. Carson Hancock

Mr. Tupelo
1. Nathan Gaillard
2. Matt Cottom
3. Ryan Lawson
4. Carson Hancock
5. Joseph Alsup

Novice Class A
1. Dakota Wilkerson
2. Ryan Lawson

Novice Class B
1. Matt Cottom
2. Chuck Ferrell
3. Michael Scott
4. Sam Mattox
5. Joseph Alsup

True Novice
1. Wesley Nelson
2. Ryan Lawson
3. Carson Hancock
4. Michael Scott
5. Kobe Koger
6. Sam Mattox
7. Gunner R Pruitt
8. Joseph Alsup

Masters Over 35
1. Hamilton Archibald
2. Joseph Alsup

Masters Over 40
1. Paul Swanson
2. Wesley Nelson
3. Chuck Ferrell
4. Michael Scott

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Layla Hannah

Masters Over 35
1. Layla Hannah

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Layla Hannah
Class A
1. Suzanne Edington

Class B
1. Layla Hannah

Masters Over 35
1. Layla Hannah
2. Suzanne Edington

WELLNESS

Overall Winner
Cherita Johnson
Class A
1. Cherita Johnson
2. Kattie Waldon
3. Lisa Brown

Class B
1. Michelle Mchughes
2. Trina Cole
3. Joy Murry

Ms. Tupelo
1. Briana Quinn
2. Suzanne Edington

Novice Class A
1. Kattie Waldon

Novice Class B
1. Briana Quinn
2. Michelle Mchughes
3. Trina Cole

True Novice
1. Vianey Gonzalez
2. Michelle Mchughes
3. Kattie Waldon
4. Joy Murry
5. Lisa Brown

Masters Over 35
1. Cherita Johnson
2. Michelle Mchughes
3. Lisa Brown
4. Trina Cole
5. Suzanne Edington
6. Joy Murry