NPC News Online

NPC Southeast Classic

NPC

Years: 2018 2017 2016 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

heavyweight
1 Yoel Valdes 2 Lordson Jonassaint 3 Patrick Gourdet 4 Dorian Brown
middleweight
1 Juan Carlos Murillo 2 David Calafell 3 Roger Romance
novice
1 Juan Carlos Murillo 2 Arturo Leon 3 Kamal Stephen 4 Dorian Brown
masters over 30
1 Yoel Valdes 2 Patrick Gourdet 3 Juan Carlos Murillo 4 Roger Romance 5 Dorian Brown 6 Oscar Juarez
masters over 40
1 Gerardo Garcia 2 Roger Romance 3 Oscar Juarez
masters over 50
1 Eddie Ayala 2 Louis Blas
lightweight
1 Eddie Ayala

FIGURE

novice class a
1 Roxane Perez 2 Julie Hamilton 3 Nesreen Kaufman
novice class b
1 Jenny Garzon 2 Rochelle Barquet 3 Melissa Buhrmaster 4 Amber Ashe 5 Hannah Johnson
masters over 30
1 Adriana Aliotta   2 Nesreen Kaufman 3 Melissa Buhrmaster
masters over 40
1 Nesreen Kaufman 2 Patricia Barboza
masters over 50
1 Rochelle Barquet 2 Lizzette Blanco
class a
1 Roxane Perez
class b
1 Julie Hamilton 2 Nesreen Kaufman 3 Patricia Barboza
class d
1 Adriana Aliotta   2 Melissa Buhrmaster 3 Amber Ashe 4 Hannah Johnson Rochelle Barquet

BIKINI

novice class a
1 Angela Lee 2 Dory Lauzar 3 Suhaill Calvo 4 Marielys Santana 5 Christine Diaz 6 Mirella Stanfill 7 Brianna Dempsey Nicole Espanz
novice class b
1 Nicky Fleites 2 Angelica Nixt 3 Jocelyn Perez 4 Jessica Spottswood 5 Taneka Cain 6 Chaimaa Abouamal 7 Lissa Franklin 8 Nicole Stewart 9 Emma Westermark 10 Danielle Rosse
masters over 30
1 Lellanys Fernandez 2 Elisa Armetta 3 Dianet Pereda 4 Marielys Santana 5 Suhaill Calvo 6 Christine Diaz 7 Danielle Rosse 8 Emma Westermark 9 Charlotte Derr 10 Katie Schuldiner
masters over 40
1 Ana Martinez Acevedo 2 Sol Morales 3 Charlotte Derr 4 Mirella Stanfill 5 Linda Pickert
masters over 50
1 Linda Pickert
class a
1 Dory Lauzar 2 Lellanys Fernandez 3 Joha Camaeho 4 Suhaill Calvo 5 Marielys Santana 6 Christine Diaz 7 Janelly Almodovar 8 Mirella Stanfill 9 Sol Morales 10 Brianna Dempsey
class b
1 Angela Lee 2 Nicole Espanz 3 Dianet Pereda 4 Janette Janero 5 Elisa Armetta
class c
1 Nicky Fleites 2 Angelica Nixt 3 Jocelyn Perez 4 Jessica Spottswood 5 Chaimaa Abouamal 6 Taneka Cain
class d
1 Lissa Franklin 2 Emma Westermark 3 Nicole Stewart 4 Danielle Rosse 5 Charlotte Derr 6 Katie Schuldiner
teen
1 Joha Camaeho

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

novice class a
1 Lordson Jonassaint 2 Theo Marcopoulos 3 Tony Portland
novice class b
1 Julian Hooks 2 Jose Rodriguez 3 Gilbert Otano 4 Kamal Stephen 5 Fred Baier 6 Kevin Masson 7 David Steele 8 Federico Hanozet 9 Joseph Iacovazzi 10 Jay Sharwarko 11 Carlos Menendez
masters over 30
1 Abetku Wilson 2 Gilbert Otano 3 Tim Stoudt 4 Theo Marcopoulos 5 Bruce Woods 6 Tony Portland 7 Jay Sharwarko
masters over 40
1 Jose Rodriguez 2 Gerardo Garcia 3 Tony Portland 4 Saul Tena
masters over 50
1 Louis Blas 2 Jorge Gonzalez 3 Carlos Menendez 4 Francisco Torres
class a
1 Michael Rosello 2 Gilbert Otano 3 Jose Rodriguez 4 Peter Carmouze 5 Tony Portland 6 Daniel Diaz
class b
1 Sly Gora 2 Julian Hooks 3 Ryan Howard 4 Theo Marcopoulos 5 Fred Baier 6 Tim Stoudt 7 Joseph Iacovazzi
class c
1 Abetku Wilson 2 Lordson Jonassaint 3 Bruce Woods 4 Attila Toth 5 Kevin Masson 6 Federico Hanozet 7 David Steele 8 Jay Sharwarko
teen
1 Michael Rosello 2 Kamal Stephen 3 Attila Toth

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

open
1 Caroline Byrd

Recent News




v
p