NPC News Online

2016 NPC Total Body Championships

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Tommie Landrum
2. Cornelius Smith
3. Gator Gates
4. Chris Duncan
5. Brandon Gunn
6. Jeffery Curtis
7. Jesse Sanderson

Light Heavyweight
1. Joshua Brown
2. Patrick Porterfield
3. Roger Clark

Middleweight
1. Kevin Harmon
2. Dien Nguyen
3. Todd Milzarek
4. Larry Hood

Junior Heavyweight
1. Chris Duncan
2. Brandon Gunn
3. Derrick Hannah
4. Jeffery Curtis
5. Patrick Tamburrino
6. Chris Perry

Junior Lightweight
1. Dien Nguyen

Junior Middleweight
1. Roger Clark
2. Jay Thorson
3. Larry Hood

Lightweight
1. Timothy Holder
2. Jimmy Rosit
3. Caesar Hamilton

True Novice Heavyweight
1. Brandon Gunn
2. Derrick Hannah
3. Jay Thorson
4. Patrick Tamburrino
5. Chris Perry

Masters Over 40 Heavyweight
1. Tommie Landrum
2. Robert Gibson
3. Cornelius Smith
4. Chris Duncan
5. Derrick Hannah
6. Patrick Tamburrino
7. Chris Perry

Masters Over 40 Lightweight
1. Kevin Harmon
2. Todd Milzarek
3. Tim Miller

Masters Over 50
1. Gator Gates
2. Timothy Holder
3. Jeffery Curtis

Masters Over 60
1. Caesar Hamilton
2. Larry Hood

FIGURE

Class A
1. Eve Harmon
2. KIMBERLY LENOIR

Class B
1. Roxie Sagely
2. Jennifer Martin

Junior
1. Jennifer Martin
2. Jessica Johnson
3. Nicole Gooch

True Novice
1. Nicole Gooch

Masters Over 35
1. Eve Harmon
2. KIMBERLY LENOIR
3. Marguerite Walker
4. Tracy King

BIKINI

Class A
1. Susie Smith
2. Bonnie Sweat
3. Dianne Holman
4. Beth Loague
5. Kayla Stokes
6. Keyshauna Martin

Class B
1. Kelsey Patton
2. Kim Boggan

Class C
1. Cindy Burks
2. Mary Mcmullin
3. Stephanie Johnson

Junior Class A
1. Bonnie Sweat
2. Dianne Holman
3. Randi Abel
4. Kayla Stokes
5. Keyshauna Martin

Junior Class B
1. Cindy Burks
2. Kelsey Patton
3. Tiffany Fisher
4. Mary Mcmullin
5. Stephanie Johnson
6. Tasha Armstrong

True Novice
1. Kim Boggan
2. Tiffany Fisher
3. Mary Mcmullin
4. Beth Loague
5. Tasha Armstrong
6. Keyshauna Martin

Masters Over 35
1. Bonnie Sweat
2. Kim Boggan
3. Randi Abel
4. Beth Loague
5. Stephanie Johnson
6. Angela DeBerry

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Nicholas Pennell
2. Austin Reed
3. Nicholas Graves
4. Edison Lee

Class B
1. Nicholas Bell
2. Marion Threatt
3. Nathan Gaillard
4. Martin Key
5. Antravis Turner
6. Antonio White

Class C
1. Reggie Dixon
2. Delbrico Slaughter
3. Corey Lipsey
4. Daavon Grayson
5. Michael Graham
6. William Vickers

Junior Class A
1. Caleb Broome
2. Ricardo Cortes
3. Josh Delgado

Junior Class B
1. Reggie Dixon
2. Nicholas Bell
3. Marion Threatt
4. Martin Key
5. Nathan Gaillard
6. Antravis Turner
7. Marlon Heidelberg
8. Antonio White
9. William Vickers
10. Nick Vance

True Novice Class A
1. Nicholas Pennell
2. Ricardo Cortes
3. Nicholas Graves
4. Josh Delgado

True Novice Class B
1. Caleb Broome
2. Damon Cox
3. Trey Goff
4. Terrill Chills
5. Justin Pale
6. Mitchell Tatum
7. Nick Vance

Masters Over 35
1. Corey Lipsey
2. Daavon Grayson
3. Gino Giammarco
4. Marion Threatt
5. Michael Graham
6. Daniel Jack
7. Marlon Heidelberg
8. Antonio White
9. William Vickers
10. Edison Lee

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE



1. Lawrence Lindsay
2. Gino Giammarco
3. Delbrico Slaughter
4. Robert Gibson
5. Dien Nguyen
6. Mitchell Tatum
7. Jay Thorson

Masters Over 35
1. Lawrence Lindsay
2. Gino Giammarco
3. Robert Gibson
4. Mitchell Tatum

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Cheryl Matory

^