NPC News Online

NPC Tennessee State Championships

NPC


MEN'S BODYBUILDING

super heavyweight
1 Mike Rudisill 2 Mathew Garrett 3 Chris DiChiara 4 Tucker Qualls
heavyweight
1 Tony Whisman 2 Dan Lawson 3 Austin Jones 4 Cornelius Smith 5 Kris Cantu
light heavyweight
2 Steven Levi Anderson
middleweight
1 Dectric Lewis 2 John Titus 3 Dave Underwood
novice heavyweight
1 Mike Rudisill
novice middleweight
1 Kelly Mangrum
true novice
1 Jeffray Cox
masters over 35
1 Dectric Lewis 2 Austin Jones
masters over 40
1 Tony Whisman 2 John Titus 3 Kelly Mangrum 4 Mike Rudisill 5 Cornelius Smith 6 Kris Cantu
masters over 50
1 Dan Lawson 2 Mark Trail
masters over 60
1 Perry Mayo

FIGURE

novice class a
1 Nichole Stafford 2 Carol Barrett
novice class b
1 Wendy Newbegin 2 Blair Freeman 3 Kristy Key-Schreiner
true novice class a
1 Shelia Brandenburg 2 Nichole Stafford
true novice class b
1 Sarah Revior 2 Taylor Grisham
masters over 35
1 Janice Hayden 2 Tylah Whisman
masters over 45
1 Wendy Newbegin 2 Shelia Brandenburg 3 Pam Bixenman 4 Carol Barrett
class a
1 Milah Jackson 2 Tylah Whisman 3 Shelia Brandenburg 4 Pam Bixenman
class b
1 Iaisha Kimble 2 Shatondra Dean 3 Ashley Brickman 4 Tina Pnchillia 5 Jamie Brown
class c
1 Silvia Ramsey 2 Sarah Revior 3 Blair Freeman 4 Kristy Key-Schreiner 5 Katie Watts
class d
1 Wendy Newbegin 2 Janice Hayden 3 Taylor Grisham

BIKINI

novice class a
1 Sierra Jackson 2 Chelsea Herron 3 Natalie Turner
novice class b
1 Kymber Lee 2 Krisha Mayberry 3 Heather White
novice class c
1 Jennifer Hannagan 2 Calley Hewitt
true novice
1 Natalie Turner
masters over 35
1 Mary Vongsaga 2 Pam Watkins 3 Amanda Hutchison 4 Jennifer Hannagan 5 Shannon Mangrum 6 Lacie Carteaux 7 Calley Hewitt
masters over 45
1 Ann Marie
class a
1 Reyna Waller 2 Amanda Hutchison
class b
1 Britt Mims 2 Beretty Bravo
class c
1 Sierra Jackson 2 Chelsea Herron 3 Shannon Mangrum 4 Lacie Carteaux 5 Kandyce Holmes 6 Ann Marie
class d
1 Mary Vongsaga 2 Kymber Lee 3 Heather White
class e
1 Angeline Kasinski 2 Joanna Easley 3 Krisha Mayberry 4 Jennifer Hannagan 5 Calley Hewitt 6 Lauren Gibson
class f
1 Marisha Mitchell 2 Christine Kanuch 3 Pam Watkins

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

novice class a
1 C. Jason Hnnagan
novice class b
1 Kenyarda Patterson 2 Brett Trott
true novice
1 Matheus Campos
masters over 35
1 Nick Rogers 2 James Yates 3 Kenyarda Patterson 4 C. Jason Hnnagan 5 David Hughes
class a
1 Daniel Sosa 2 Rene Payong 3 Matheus Campos 4 C. Jason Hnnagan
class b
1 Dejan Muratovic 2 Marlo Butler 3 Blake Holmes
class c
1 Nick Rogers
class d
1 Benjamin Hutto 2 Moe Anwar 3 Derrick Huddleston 4 Allen Ervin 5 Ronnie Raikes 6 Kenyarda Patterson 7 Verano Davis 8 Benny Alexander 9 Florin Matei
class f
1 James Yates 2 Chris Darden 3 Brett Trott
teen
1 Thomas Rose 2 Phillip Phan 3 Ryan Shrive

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

novice
1 Everett Newman 2 Kyle Caurthers
true novice
1 Jeffray Cox
masters over 35
1 John Manning 2 Corey Simpson
class a
1 Steve Willson
class b
1 John Manning 2 Kelly Mangrum 3 Kyle Caurthers
class c
1 Austin Jones

FITNESS

open
1 Jamie McHardie

Recent News




v
p
/

Subscribe to our new NPC/IFBB Pro Weekly Newsletter

Please enter your name
Please enter your email This email is not valid