NPC News Online

NPC Warrior Games

NPC


MEN'S BODYBUILDING

overall winner
James Sledge
heavyweight
1 Micah Polius
light heavyweight
1 James Sledge 2 Shad Stearns 3 Cole Currie 4 Bruce Rodrigue
middleweight
1 Robert Jacob
novice heavyweight
1 Cole Currie
novice middleweight
1 Shad Stearns 2 Bruce Brown 3 Woody Dupre
novice lightweight
1 Aaron Burch 2 Matthew Goodson
masters over 40
1 Woody Dupre
masters over 50
1 Bruce Rodrigue
teen
1 Matthew Goodson

FIGURE

overall winner
Erin Phillips
novice class b
1 Brooklyn Guillory 2 Brandy Daigle
novice class c
1 Cheryl Timko
masters over 35 class a
1 Amy Horvath
masters over 35 class b
1 Brooklyn Guillory 2 Cheryl Timko 3 Brandy Daigle
masters over 45
1 Amy Horvath 2 Frederica Lovelace
class b
1 Amy Horvath 2 Frederica Lovelace
class c
1 Erin Phillips 2 Brooklyn Guillory 3 Brandy Daigle
class d
1 Cheryl Timko

BIKINI

overall winner
Rikki Burgess
novice class a
1 Michelle Symuong 2 Shellie Richardon 3 Sydney Bourque 4 Amber Boyd 5 Misty Perrodin 6 Amanda Huerta 7 Jenny Johnson 8 Marie Jane Lyons 9 Meredith Andrux 10 Teresa Hebert 11 Lawanda Hill
novice class b
1 Kayleigh Straka 2 Tiffany Victoriano
novice class c
1 Ellen Johnson 2 Ann Deerman
masters over 35 class a
1 Rikki Burgess 2 Kristi Pennington 3 Shenee Gros 4 Misty Perrodin 5 Collette Barbera 6 Amber Boyd 7 April Schrock 8 Teresa Hebert 9 Marie Jane Lyons
masters over 35 class b
1 Tiffany Victoriano 2 Ann Deerman
masters over 45
1 Tiffanie Bulliard 2 Pam White
class a
1 Michelle Symuong 2 Sydney Bourque 3 Marie Jane Lyons
class b
1 Shellie Richardson 2 Amber Boyd 3 Amanda Huerta 4 Tiffanie Bulliard 5 Pamela White
class c
1 Rikki Burgess 2 Shenee Gros 3 Kristi Pennington 4 Collette Barbera 5 Jenny Johnson 6 Misty Perrodin 7 April Schrock 8 Teresa Hebert 9 Meredith Andrux
class d
1 Kayleigh Straka 2 Tiffany Victoriano
class f
1 Ellen Johnson

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

overall winner
Ryan Lewis
novice class a
1 Jarvis Joseph 2 Steven Cruz 3 Mason Tillman 4 Luquen Cannon 5 Henry Bruzeau
novice class b
1 Craig Ragas 2 Jeff Straka 3 Alex Lopez 4 Keil Murray 5 Micah Morphet 6 Jamaal Hill 7 Cread Cooke 8 Anthony Mier
masters over 35 class a
1 Brandon King 2 Kevin Spicer 3 Jorge De Haro 4 Luquen Cannon
masters over 35 class b
1 Ryan Lewis 2 James Penick 3 Alex Lopez 4 Keil Murray 5 Richard Feigley
masters over 45
1 Henry Bruzeau
class a
1 Caleb Moses 2 Brandon King 3 Dominic Anderson
class b
1 Jarvis Joseph 2 Kevin Spicer 3 Mason Tillman 4 Steven Cruz
class c
1 Justin Sullenger 2 Luquen Cannon
class d
1 Ryan Lewis 2 Craig Ragas 3 James Penick 4 Joseph Mccoy 5 Cread Cooke
class e
1 Jeff Straka
class f
1 Alex Lopez 2 Jamaal Hill 3 Richard Feigley 4 Anthony Mier
teen
1 Micah Morphet

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

overall winner
Richard Jowers
novice class a
1 Blake Cary 2 Justin Schwing 3 Alex Black 4 Marquises Smith 5 Dominic Anderson 6 Samuel Cottano 7 Bruce Brown 8 Jeffery Kirkland 9 Jonathan Boudreaux
novice class b
1 Joshua Morphet 2 John Aretz 3 Bruce Rodrigue 4 Aaron Burch 5 Cread Cooke 6 Jimmie Ogden
novice class c
1 Richard Jowers
masters over 35 class a
1 Ricky Devenny 2 Jorge De Haro
masters over 45
1 Bruce Rodrigue 2 Jimmie Ogden
class a
1 Ricky Devenny 2 Marquises Smith 3 Shad Stearns 4 Dominic Anderson
class b
1 Blake Cary 2 Ryan Pichon 3 Alex Black 4 Rashad Brown 5 Cread Cooke 6 Bruce Brown 7 Aaron Burch
class c
1 Joshua Morphet 2 John Aretz 3 Roy Fontanelle
class d
1 Richard Jowers
teen
1 Samuel Cottano

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

open
1 Annalise Rogers

Recent News




v
p
/

Subscribe to our new NPC/IFBB Pro Weekly Newsletter

Please enter your name
Please enter your email This email is not valid