NPC News Online

2022 NPC Prestige Crystal Cup

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Roman Stenko
Super Heavyweight
1. Mackenzie Tracy

Heavyweight
1. Everton Da Rosa
2. James Cornwell

Light Heavyweight
1. Roman Stenko
2. David Rivas
3. Charles Morgan

Middleweight
1. Brian Sandolph
2. Matt Ammann
3. Juan Pinzon
4. Andrew Sakry

Lightweight
1. Eddie Ayala

Novice
1. David Rivas
2. Mackenzie Tracy
3. Juan Pinzon

Masters Over 35
1. Matt Ammann
2. Andrew Sakry
3. Everton Da Rosa
4. James Cornwell

Masters Over 40
1. Matt Ammann
2. Andrew Sakry

Masters Over 50
1. Eddie Ayala
2. Charles Morgan

Masters Over 60
1. Charles Morgan

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Dominiq Gist
Class A
1. Donna Siegel

Class B
1. Dominiq Gist
2. Colleen Bankston
3. Amy Chatfield

Class C
1. Dana Crupi
2. Kathy Wentworth

Class D
1. Cheyenne Jenks
2. Cornelle Selig

Novice
1. Dominiq Gist
2. Amy Chatfield
3. Kathy Wentworth

Masters Over 40
1. Dana Crupi
2. Amy Chatfield

Masters Over 50
1. Colleen Bankston
2. Cornelle Selig
3. Kathy Wentworth
4. Donna Siegel

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Rehanna Sanchez
Class A
1. Gigi Nejad
2. Savanna Corns
3. Hannah Powell
4. Megan Avogardo
5. Ruth Fortou
6. Jessica Isel Leon
7. Monica Iniguez

Class B
1. Brenda Aguilar
2. Gigi Agostinelli

CLass C
1. Gabriela Dezan
2. Tanya Huglife

Class D
1. Rehanna Sanchez
2. Gabriela Caban
3. Briana Leal
4. Dana Crupi
5. Lindsay Connor

Class E
1. Maria Guzman

Class F
1. Dasha Prisich
2. Alanna Slaine
3. Morgan Vitaliano

Novice Class A
1. Hannah Powell
2. Megan Avogardo
3. Jessica Isel Leon
4. Monica Iniguez
5. Sheena Gray

Novice Class C
1. Gabriela Dezan
2. Tanya Huglife
3. Kirstie Madelena

Novice Class D
1. Gabriela Caban
2. Briana Leal
3. Lindsay Connor

Novice Class E
1. Maria Guzman

Novice Class F
1. Dasha Prisich
2. Alanna Slaine
3. Morgan Vitaliano

Teen
1. Savanna Corns

True Novice Class A
1. Gabriela Dezan
2. Hannah Powell
3. Megan Avogardo
4. Sheena Gray

True Novice Class B
1. Gabriela Caban
2. Briana Leal
3. Maria Guzman
4. Alanna Slaine

Masters Over 35
1. Gigi Nejad
2. Gabriela Dezan
3. Brenda Aguilar
4. Maria Guzman
5. Lindsay Connor
6. Tanya Huglife

Masters Over 40
1. Gigi Nejad
2. Alanna Slaine
3. Kirstie Madelena
4. Lindsay Connor

Masters Over 45
1. Dana Crupi
2. Kirstie Madelena
3. Jessica Isel Leon
4. Miladis Rolong

Masters Over 50
1. Gigi Agostinelli
2. Ruth Fortou

Masters Over 55
1. Gigi Agostinelli

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Safin Bouland
Class A
1. Estephan Fernandez
2. Rick Artandi

Class B
1. Charleston Cornish

Class C
1. Safin Bouland
2. Marquinttos Ramos
3. Ryan Howard
4. Jordan Polite

Class D
1. Joe Reizer
2. Micah McCoy
3. Nick Ziegmont

Novice Class C
1. Marquinttos Ramos
2. Randolph Pierre

Novice Class D
1. Micah McCoy
2. Nick Ziegmont
3. Kenneth Chidi-Funk

Masters Over 35
1. Rick Artandi
2. Micah McCoy

Masters Over 40
1. Rick Artandi
2. Micah McCoy

Masters Over 50
1. Rick Artandi
2. Kenneth Chidi-Funk
3. Richard Montanez

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Roman Stenko
Class A
1. Jose Ceciliano

Class B
1. Roman Stenko
2. Brian Sandolph
3. David Rivas
4. Charles Morgan

Class C
1. Joe Reizer
2. Zeb Bewak
3. Alexander Howard

Novice
1. Brian Sandolph
2. Juan Pinzon
3. Alexander Howard
4. Jorge Parraga

Masters Over 35
1. Zeb Bewak

Masters Over 40
1. Brian Sandolph
2. Eddie Ayala
3. Jorge Parraga
4. Charles Morgan

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Nicole Sakry
Class A
1. Nicole Sakry
2. Colleen Bankston

Class B
1. Cornelle Selig
2. Caroline Byrd

Masters Over 35
1. Nicole Sakry
2. Cornelle Selig
3. Colleen Bankston
4. Caroline Byrd

WELLNESS

Overall Winner
Kathe Pamella Ferreira
Class A
1. Evelin Diaz
2. Christina Ramirez

Class B
1. Daniela Rivera

Class C
1. Kathe Pamella Ferreira

Class D
1. Gabriela Huerta
2. Leslie Maruri

Novice
1. Kathe Pamella Ferreira
2. Evelin Diaz
3. Daniela Rivera
4. Christina Ramirez
5. Leslie Maruri

True Novice
1. Kathe Pamella Ferreira
2. Daniela Rivera
3. Leslie Maruri

Masters Over 35
1. Kathe Pamella Ferreira
2. Christina Ramirez
3. Leslie Maruri

  
^