NPC News Online

NPC Worldwide Allison Testu Cup

NPCW

Years: 2023 2022

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

overall winner
Youcef Adjoudj
super heavyweight
1 Youcef Adjoudj 2 Forly Bakouetela 3 Julien Brehaut 4 Gauthier Aussel 5 Marcos Oliveira Dumont
heavyweight
1 Georges Kayal 2 Olivier Danoizel 3 Axel Depetris 4 Macauley Bryan 5 Tala Lema Vivien 6 Sebastien Degano 7 Dimitri Clemence 8 Carlos Luis Urbano 9 Dyesen Bettencourt
light heavyweight
1 Carl Joussot 2 Boubacar Diallo 3 Mathis Deyra
middleweight
1 Haik Tarcin 2 Pierre Inizan 3 Anthony Lefevre 4 Mohammad Reza Bakhshi 5 Kevin Bonneau 6 Mickael Dabin 7 Maxence Maillet
masters 35+
1 Youcef Adjoudj 2 Haik Tarcin
masters 40+
1 Maxence Maillet
masters 45+
1 Arnaud Plaisant 2 Ludovic Ghyselinck 3 Zbiegniew Palicki
junior
1 Jimmy Melinand
lightweight
1 Dylan Vancaeneghem

FIGURE

overall winner
Audrey Geneste
masters 35+
1 Camille Larange
masters 40+
1 Maria Bona
masters 45+
1 Tiphaine Guillet 2 Magali Guillotin
class a
1 Audrey Geneste
class b
1 Ines Marius 2 Cynthia Messan 3 Agnes Benedicte Bonnefous
class c
1 Alba Etienne 2 Camille Larange
class d
1 Lara Callegari

BIKINI

overall winner
Loryne Belle
novice a
1 Justine Joaquim
novice b
1 Stessy Midoux 2 Justine Peron 3 Camille Morier 4 Aurelie Magron
true novice
1 Loryne Belle 2 Gwenaelle Niewiadowski 3 Lucine Jude 4 Meline Sergent 5 Justine Joaquim 6 Noemie Gresse 7 Camille Morier 8 Coline Bernier 9 Silvie Danielova 10 Sandrine Ferrari 11 Valerie Canavaggia
masters 35+
1 Emmanuelle Marius 2 Virginie Loiodice
masters 40+
1 Delphine Bordenave 2 Daniele Carles 3 Aurelie Magron
masters 45+
1 Rocher Elaynaoui Anne Sophie 2 Patricia Mifsud 3 Karelle Buteaud 4 Grangeot Estelle 5 Sandrine Ferrari 6 Valerie Canavaggia
class a
1 Estelle Gerardin
class b
1 Daniele Carles 2 Audrey Marimoutou 3 Justine Joaquim
class c
1 Eloise Bichemin 2 Marion Stenzer
class d
1 Loryne Belle 2 Noemie Bisou 3 Valentine Sabrian 4 Noemie Gresse 5 Virginie Loiodice
class e
1 Aurelie Bormann 2 Justine Peron 3 Karelle Buteaud
class f
1 Marie Gonzales 2 Lucie Haution 3 Charlotte Blonde 4 Camille Morier 5 Isabelle Bassat
class h
1 Ingrid Cools 2 Clara Paolucci 3 Rios Melanie 4 Gwenaelle Niewiadowski 5 Stessy Midoux 6 Meline Sergent 7 Ines Vedie 8 Sasha Corniquet 9 Chloe Garcia 10 Alison Pasche 11 Justine Hoffmann
junior
1 Lucine Jude 2 Coline Bernier

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

overall winner
Jerome Thevenin
novice a
1 Takoor Hemant Kumar
novice b
1 Jeremie Kaminski 2 Benjamin Benichou 3 Nelson Alvarez 4 Hugo Vaz 5 Eliot Benoit
true novice
1 Gwenael Jovien 2 Vincent Lespagnol 3 Eddie Daniaux 4 Yacouba Diallo 5 Mounir Soufane 6 Samer Agrebi 7 Nelson Alvarez 8 Mehdi Vatin 9 Eliot Benoit 10 Mael Jupiter 11 Bryan Hawk Lajmi 12 Hadrien Chamayou 13 Franck Roseline
masters 35+
1 Jerome Thevenin 2 Gregory Mondor 3 Adil Soulaimani 4 Nordine Sabri 5 Damien Gauci 6 Maxime Gourdy
masters 45+
1 Vincent Lespagnol
class a
1 Deret Romain 2 Takoor Hemant Kumar 3 Anthony Audouin
class b
1 Gregory Mondor 2 Max Jacques 3 Ammar Jamali 4 Damien Gauci
class c
1 Sahbi Nouira 2 Johnatan Frioud 3 Adil Soulaimani 4 Paul Wissocq 5 Bassette Jean Pierre 6 Rubens Pierre-Marie 7 Zahiradin Muradi 8 Diop Mohamed Trezor
class d
1 Yenni Ikene 2 Mohsin Hiwad Yousefzai 3 Gouria Harry Lienard 4 Anas Moudiab 5 Abdelkhalek Kadi 6 Nordine Sabri 7 Carlos Luis Urbano 8 Loic Bouchard 9 Nelson Alvarez 10 Samer Agrebi
class e
1 Jerome Thevenin 2 Paul Gelique 3 Jalal Asnam 4 Pierre Martin 5 Vincent Lespagnol 6 Pierre Dordet 7 Benjamin Benichou
class f
1 Tom Lang 2 Ange Nzuzi 3 Sadio Dianga 4 Jeremie Kaminski 5 Mounir Soufane 6 Alain Jacinthe 7 Christopher Pinson 8 Joan Mouniamy 9 Alexandre Corne 10 Khalil Kaba 11 Hadrien Chamayou

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

overall winner
Hugo Davene
novice
1 Christopher Vial 2 Josue Thermeus 3 Alexandre Barou 4 Jerome Tekasala
true novice
1 Mohsin Hiwad Yousefzai 2 Yacouba Diallo 3 Romain Vanacker 4 Loic Bouton 5 Maxime Crosaz 6 Bryan Hawk Lajmi 7 Willy Facon
masters 35+
1 Christophe Da Silva 2 Josue Thermeus 3 Jerome Tekasala
masters 40+
1 Christophe Da Silva
class a
1 Gaetan Boeuf 2 Abdoul Aziz Kouakou 3 Frederic Gomes 4 Jeremy Rojo 5 Paul Jaunay 6 Maxime Crosaz
class b
1 Yoan Ferreira 2 Amine El Ayyachi 3 Douglas Sciascia 4 Anthony Lombard 5 Jean-Marie Le Saunier 6 Jonathan Paris 7 Zahiradin Muradi 8 Reda Kalaidji 9 Romain Vanacker 10 Christopher Vial 11 Jaky Nana 12 Alexandre Barou 13 Karim Achegane 14 Kevin Croutelle 15 Loic Bouton
class c
1 Alvaro Woodward Romero 2 Hugo Caseres 3 Goran Da Cunha 4 Antoine Granger 5 Romain Dencausse 6 Nicolas Marinkovic 7 Alexandre Camugliani 8 Alexandre Thierry 9 Marius Aholou 10 Dimitri Clemence 11 Baptiste Nourtier
class d
1 Hugo Davene 2 Maxime Champagne 3 Guillaume Lefort 4 Maxime Chedanne 5 Chris Knecht 6 Romain Puthod
junior
1 Tony Castellvi 2 Zouhir Ramdani 3 Romain Vanacker 4 Antoine Louvard

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING

open
1 Lahouaria Zohra Benkara Mostefa

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

masters 45+
1 Agnes Benedicte Bonnefous

WOMEN'S WELLNESS

overall winner
Laurene Gaudelier
true novice
1 Sarah Deplano 2 Lucile Pollart
masters 35+
1 Gina Le Visage
class a
1 Sarah Deplano 2 Lucile Pollart
class b
1 Laurene Gaudelier 2 Camille Andreani 3 Manon Rhein 4 Virginie Franquet 5 Justine Plessl
class c
1 Sarah Abidi 2 Camille Pichery 3 Deborah Lagny
junior
1 Lucile Pollart 2 Justine Plessl

Recent News




v
p