NPC News Online

NPC Worldwide European Masters Championships

NPCW

Years: 2023 2022

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

overall winner & earned pro card
Adel Mohammed Agostino Discrede Miguel Angel Lopez Blanco Neale Cranwell
earned pro card
Arber Xhemalallari Michele Pugliese
masters 35+ super heavyweight
1 Emilio D'alessandro 2 Vyacheslav Semak 3 Frederic Nadal Carmona 4 Gauthier Aussel
masters 40+ super heavyweight
1 Michele Pugliese 2 Mattia Vecchi 3 Emilio D'alessandro 4 Simone Costantini 5 Big Krasi Sarafov 6 Frederic Nadal Carmona 7 Tino Rinderknecht 8 Enrico Magnani 9 Carmelo Romano 10 Giuseppe Tancredi
masters 45+ super heavyweight
1 Neale Cranwell 2 Simone Costantini 3 Big Krasi Sarafov 4 Andreas Bosse 5 Heine Kaas 6 Enrico Magnani 7 Plaisant Arnaud
masters 35+ heavyweight
1 Arber Xhemalallari 2 Dogan Erdi Kurtuldu 3 Fabio Calafato 4 Mirco Jelmorini 5 Armin Ghanizadeh 6 Ryan Kirkham 7 Onejun Chae
masters 35+ light heavyweight
1 Adel Mohammed 2 Jose Manuel Lopez Canamero 3 Tauhiro Yip 4 German Planelles 5 Vincenzo Runca 6 Christopher Stabile 7 Lorenzo Fabbian 8 Adilson Samuel 9 Faisal Alyaeesh 10 Omar Alaqeel
masters 40+ heavyweight
1 Mirco Jelmorini 2 Lorenzo Fernandez 3 Gustavo Adolfo Mazariegos Arrazola 4 Armin Ghanizadeh 5 Jonny Di Cristofaro 6 Palmieri Ottaviano Marco 7 Fulvio Comoli 8 Ryan Kirkham 9 Onejun Chae
masters 40+ light heavyweight
1 Agostino Discrede 2 Robin Von Zweydorff 3 Jose Manuel Lopez Canamero 4 Tauhiro Yip 5 Sandro Noto 6 Mohamad Ebrahim Jamali 7 Ramadan Hawsa 8 Stefano Ardita 9 Ludovic Ghyselinck 10 Nicola Boddi 11 Hamed Mehdipour 12 Alberto Barbarino 13 Hani Mahmoud Hammas 14 Francesco Faraci 15 Zakria Alsaffar 16 Faisal Alyaeesh 16 Nawaf Albarrak
masters 45+ heavyweight
1 Lorenzo Fernandez 2 Gustavo Adolfo Mazariegos Arrazola 3 Wojciech Kulig 4 Fulvio Comoli 5 Tawab Eyraud 6 Barend Petrus Jacobs
masters 45+ light heavyweight
1 Toni Gutierrez 2 Alireza Nikpour 3 Miroslaw Pasztalaniec 4 Ramadan Hawsa 5 Ludovic Ghyselinck 6 Nunzio Marco Marrone 7 Hani Mahmoud Hammas 8 Gianni Frison
masters 50+ heavyweight
1 Vytautas Sadauskas 2 Robert Mazur 3 Toni Gutierrez 4 Timo Pikkala 5 Francesco Casolari 6 Marco Lucacci 7 Franco Olivieri 8 Ivano Bombelli 9 Giancarlo Cattani 10 Gianluca Antonelli 11 Mohammed Al-Ali
masters 35+ middleweight
1 Davide Tilocca 2 Fernando Enrique Rubio Videa 3 Karta Marciano 4 Walter Alexis Rubio Videa 5 Ali Aisaffa 6 Dassy Nickenson 7 Alfredo Cuzzaniti 8 Abdullah Aiirani
masters 40+ middleweight
1 Sakawan Ahmed 2 Farid Larbaoui 3 Massimo Marcelli 4 Ivan Leri 5 Fernando Enrique Rubio Videa 6 Luigi Barbaccia 7 Mario Di Mattia
masters 45+ middleweight
1 Sakawan Ahmed 2 Ivan Leri 3 Plamen Handarov 4 Luigi Barbaccia 5 Mario Di Mattia
masters 50+ middleweight
1 Jorge Pardo 2 Rosario Dimauro 3 Stefano Scordino 4 Giuseppe Convertini 5 Tony Barnbrook 6 Alessandro Pisani 7 Fistican Oleg
novice masters 35+
1 Ali Aisaffa 2 Vincenzo Runca 3 Abdullah Aiirani 4 Bader Alnusif
novice masters 40+
1 Sandro Noto 2 Carmelo Romano 3 Palmieri Ottaviano Marco 4 Stefano Ardita 5 Zakria Alsaffar 6 Petro Kotsyar 7 Waleed Alnusif
novice masters 45+
1 Wojciech Kulig 2 Nunzio Marco Marrone 3 Gianni Frison 4 Luigi Barbaccia 5 Giuseppe Tancredi 6 Barend Petrus Jacobs
novice masters 50+
1 Robert Mazur 2 Stefano Scordino 3 Giuseppe Convertini 4 Franco Olivieri 5 Ivano Bombelli 6 Giancarlo Cattani 7 Matthew Adams 8 Leonardo Niccoli
true novice masters 35+
1 Arber Xhemalallari 2 Ali Aisaffa 3 Farhan Fadel 4 Omar Alaqeel 5 Bader Alnusif
true novice masters 40+
1 Jonny Di Cristofaro 2 Alberto Barbarino 3 Francesco Faraci 4 Andrea Pili 5 Zakria Alsaffar
true novice masters 50+
1 Alessandro Pisani 2 Gianluca Baratta 3 Mohammed Al-Ali
masters 35+ bantamweight
1 Bader Alnusif
masters 40+ bantamweight
1 Angelo Rossi 2 Waleed Alnusif
masters 35+ lightweight
1 Jose Antonio Garcia Ruiz 2 Farhan Fadel
masters 40+ lightweight
1 Jose Antonio Garcia Ruiz
masters 50+ lightweight
1 Miguel Angel Lopez Blanco 2 Karim Boumazza 3 Diego Martines 4 Alberto Cordeiro 5 Jesus Lopez 6 Enrique Montero Mediavilla 7 Arab Bouchaib

FIGURE

overall winner & earned pro card
Giuliana Batacchi Paola Rita Tomasello Petronella Bihn Rugiada Cillo
earned pro card
Lienura Mollet Michele Gasser
novice masters 35+
1 Vanessa Errico 2 Veronika Aschenbrenner 3 Stefania Bianconi 4 Shylan Barzanji
novice masters 40+
1 Zembraru Galina 2 Luana Cacciatore 3 Shylan Barzanji
novice masters 45+
1 Paola Marra 2 Shylan Barzanji
novice masters 50+
1 Giuliana Batacchi 2 Sara Muccini 3 Leah Hollingworth 4 Tanya Tamam
true novice masters 35+
1 Shylan Barzanji
true novice masters 40+
1 Vittoria Savoni 2 Shylan Barzanji
true novice masters 45+
1 Shylan Barzanji
masters 35+ a
1 Paola Rita Tomasello 2 Hollie Stevenson 3 Vanessa Errico 4 Emanuela Galante 5 Evgeniia Berdysheva 6 Claire Crowther 7 Stefania Bianconi 8 Sahar Raouf
masters 35+ b
1 Lienura Mollet 2 Veronika Aschenbrenner 3 Trykoz Natalia
masters 35+ c
1 Michele Gasser 2 Kerli Dreifldt 3 Silvia Kopcekova
masters 40+ a
1 Petronella Bihn 2 Joana Martinez Martinez 3 Magali Guillotin 4 Tatiana Rey 5 Zembraru Galina 6 Kerry Macdonald 7 Andrea Haller 8 Maria Bona 9 Yahaira Villagomez Pizana 10 Ade Bishop 11 Gemma Mac Millan 12 Sahar Raouf 13 Vittoria Savoni 14 Domenique Bester
masters 40+ b
1 Lienura Mollet 2 Karolina Lukasiewicz 3 Trykoz Natalia
masters 40+ c
1 Luana Cacciatore 2 Tetyana Sheptun 3 Noa Almaro
masters 45+ a
1 Toni Carreras Ortiz 2 Magali Guillotin 3 Paola Marra 4 Ade Bishop 5 Boumazza Muriel 6 Domenique Bester 7 Shylan Barzanji
masters 45+ b
1 Rugiada Cillo 2 Malgorzata Piwko 3 Lisa Kelbie 4 Trykoz Natalia 5 Noa Almaro
masters 50+ a
1 Giuliana Batacchi 2 Joana Martinez Martinez 3 Toni Carreras Ortiz 4 Sara Muccini 5 Galina Iordanova Georgiadis 6 Manuela Matteucci 7 Diana Starchansky 8 Nathalie Guelton Carvin 9 Bonnefous Agnes 10 Domenique Bester 11 Leah Hollingworth
masters 50+ b
1 Methe Ehmsen 2 Lisa Kelbie 3 Daniella Scozzi

BIKINI

overall winner & earned pro card
Alejandra Morillas Fiorella D'amico Marisa Coutinho Sabina Ferraro
earned pro card
Kathleen Streiber Paola Andrea Palomino Perez
novice master 45+
1 Trykoz Natalia 2 Camilla Millis 3 Lara Castino
novice masters 35+
1 Eleonora Tolotta 2 Marta Bellometti 3 Jolanta Rynkiewicz 4 Varvara Mystaka 5 Francesca Grassi 6 Anna Ostapenko 7 Cristina De Masi 8 Dina Ida Rosdiana 9 Nazanin Zahra Farhadi 10 Iulia Namasco 11 Natalya Romanova 12 Mette Ulvedal Moller 13 Eleonora Belvedere
novice masters 40+
1 Becky Goodall 2 Stefania Mauriello 3 Natalya Romanova 4 Helene Jung 5 Lara Castino 6 Vusi Edeki
novice masters 50+
1 Petruccio Margareth 2 Simonetta Usai 3 Anita Kunz 4 Shirley Morrison 5 Lara Castino
true novice master 45+
1 Yue Zhao 2 Elisa Montebello 3 Samanta Santoni 4 Luana Gasparetto 5 Sandrine Ferrari
true novice masters 35+
1 Varvara Mystaka 2 Iulia Namasco 3 Eleonora Belvedere 4 Monica Berciu
true novice masters 40+
1 Nunzia Carrozza 2 Anastasia Tilea 3 Maura Manzi
true novice masters 50+
1 Valerie Canavaggia
masters 35+ a
1 Cristinne Monzon Reyes 2 Franciane Rodrigues Silva 3 Esselien Wirosoewignjo
masters 35+ b
1 Patrizia Santoriello 2 Laura Finamore 3 Manuela Sciamanna 4 Francesca Satriano
masters 35+ c
1 Sandra Ruiz 2 Martina Cappetti 3 Eleonora Tolotta 4 Varvara Mystaka 5 Cristina De Masi 6 Emmanuelle Marius 7 Alessia De Leonardis 8 Dina Ida Rosdiana 9 Delphine Bordenave 10 Mirian Soriano Maldonado 11 Monica Antonello 12 Andreea Savu
masters 35+ d
1 Alejandra Morillas 2 Jolanta Rynkiewicz 3 Francesca Grassi 4 Nazanin Zahra Farhadi
masters 35+ e
1 Kateryna Spievakova 2 Krzysztofa Bozuchowska-Wabnic 3 Caroline Lesecq 4 Ait Amir Anais 5 Iciar Martin Sanchez 6 Maria Alonso Gonzalez 7 Karina Antovska 8 Anna Dziekan 9 Maya Tessler 10 Camilla Millis
masters 35+ f
1 Silvia Georgieva 2 Doria Schlagdenhauffen 3 Marta Bellometti 4 Nyisha Jordan-Sey 5 Anna Ostapenko 6 Natalya Romanova
masters 35+ g
1 Nina Kalashnikova 2 Laura Solini 3 Becky Goodall 4 Francesca Giacomelli 5 Mette Ulvedal Moller
masters 35+ h
1 Paola Andrea Palomino Perez 2 Violetta Alsufeva 3 Biljana Milenkovic 4 Monika Eberbach 5 Laura Mazzuno 6 Cristiane Loffredo Arantes 7 Alexandra Louis 8 Maria Rosa prieto lloret
masters 40+ a
1 Marisa Coutinho
masters 40+ b
1 Laura Finamore 2 Nunzia Carrozza
masters 40+ c
1 Esselien Wirosoewignjo 2 Mateja Hrvatin 3 Radka Szombathova 4 Monica Antonello 5 Delphine Bordenave 6 Lara Castino
masters 40+ d
1 Sina Katrin Burstedde 2 Stefania Mauriello 3 Marina Gatica
masters 40+ e
1 Krzysztofa Bozuchowska-Wabnic 2 Romina Amalia Bloise 3 Camilla Millis 4 Vusi Edeki
masters 40+ f
1 Sonia Patrizi 2 Vivian Ravn 3 Laura Fiuck 4 Natalya Romanova 5 Karelle Buteaud 6 Anastasia Tilea
masters 40+ g
1 Sabina Ferraro 2 Becky Goodall 3 Francesca Giacomelli 4 Pop Alina Nicoleta 5 Amandine Gansert 6 Maura Manzi
masters 40+ h
1 Kathleen Streiber 2 Ingrid Cools 3 Diana Vinnikova 4 Jeanine Delorme 5 Monika Eberbach 6 Toni House 7 Cristiane Loffredo Arantes 8 Maria Rosa prieto lloret 9 Helene Jung 10 Sandra Andujar
masters 50+ a
1 Fiorella D'amico 2 Petruccio Margareth 3 Simonetta Usai 4 Carmen Stewart 5 Tanya Tamam
masters 50+ b
1 Esselien Wirosoewignjo 2 Shirley Morrison 3 Lara Castino
masters 50+ c
1 Vanessa Duco 2 Patricia Mifsud
masters 50+ d
1 Vivian Ravn 2 Natalia Jimenez Velasco 3 Anita Kunz 4 Paulette Sybliss 5 Friedmann Isabelle 6 Anne-Sophie Rocher - El Aynaoui 7 Git Hjulstrom 8 Valerie Canavaggia
master 45+ a
1 Farah De Nardis 2 Petruccio Margareth 3 Luana Gasparetto
master 45+ b
1 Alessandra Saracino 2 Mateja Hrvatin 3 Monica Antonello 4 Carmen Stewart
master 45+ c
1 Elisa Montebello 2 Lara Castino
master 45+ d
1 Sonia Patrizi 2 Camilla Millis 3 Vanessa Duco 4 Samanta Santoni 5 Karelle Buteaud
master 45+ e
1 Sabina Ferraro 2 Trykoz Natalia 3 Vivian Ravn 4 Natalia Jimenez Velasco 5 Patricia Mifsud 6 Francine Cabarrus 7 Paulette Sybliss
master 45+ f
1 Jeanine Delorme 2 Beata Bandurska 3 Cristiane Loffredo Arantes 4 Estelle Grangeot

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

overall winner & earned pro card
Bruno Da Cunha Giampietro Muzzu Joaquim Domingos Primo Miguel Abibe
earned pro card
Aldo Martini Leonardo De Intinis
novice masters 35+
1 Cedric Clivaz 2 Gregory Kuc 3 Carlo Ricchiuto 4 Damien Gauci 5 Abdulrahman Alrashed 6 Ruben Barreda
novice masters 40+
1 Deepak Verma 2 Gronchi Marco 3 Daniel Szenawa 4 Maurizio Biondo 5 Wlodzimierz Hess 6 Carlo Ricchiuto 7 Jagath Gunasekara 8 Massimimiliano Palmese 9 Abdullah Alabbouh 10 Abdullah Alkhtani
novice masters 45+
1 Jose Tony Goncalves 2 Alessandro Ribichesu
novice masters 50+
1 Giampietro Muzzu
true novice masters 35+
1 Daniel Livada 2 Carlo Ricchiuto 3 Abdulrahman Alrashed 4 Hussain Alzaher
true novice masters 40+
1 Daniel Szenawa 2 Andre Freitas 3 Abdullah Alabbouh 4 Carlo Ricchiuto 5 Raffaele Grimaldi 6 Stefan Schwarz
true novice masters 45+
1 Tahar Rakrouki
true novice masters 50+
1 Franco Pescatori 2 Christos Spyrou
masters 35+ a
1 Michael Brandon Murray 2 Abdullah Mathmi 3 Gregoire Guilloux 4 Alberto Curcetti 5 Drieder Bruno Fernades De Oliveira 6 Gregory Kuc 7 Matthias Lance Low
masters 35+ b
1 Eyup Sahin 2 Cedric Clivaz 3 Ramtin Jorsari 4 Calvin Rhun 5 Damien Gauci 6 Santi Tama 7 Gustavo Moraes 8 Jerri Vega 9 Vahid Yousefi
masters 35+ c
1 NAOKI TANAKA 2 Andrea Carpi 3 Daniel Livada 4 Carlo Ricchiuto 5 Claudio Carmone
masters 35+ d
1 Leonardo De Intinis 2 Nestor Pelaez 3 Stefan Florin Cosovanu 4 Arold Triberti 5 Simo Chbani Idrissi 6 Ahmad Saleh 7 Alexandr Petrov 8 Christian Dax 9 Saleh Alamri 10 Massimiliano Consoli 11 Marco Hirsiger 12 Mickael Lequilbecq 13 Mohamed El Yaouti
masters 35+ e
1 Rusu Viorel 2 Kennedy Maina 3 Antonio Ioan 4 Fabio Aruta 5 Krzysztof Ruksc 6 Hussain Alzaher 7 Ruben Barreda
masters 35+ f
1 Bruno Da Cunha 2 Henrik Lindh 3 Joan Mouniamy 4 Mustafa Gunes 5 Stefan Kuntner 6 Davide Tirabassi 7 Diego Faravelli 8 Abdulrahman Alrashed
masters 40+ a
1 Aldo Martini 2 Othmane Mouhssin 3 Deepak Verma 4 Daniel De Domenico 5 Michael Brandon Murray 6 Reda Sellou 7 Drieder Bruno Fernades De Oliveira 8 Gregory Kuc 9 Massimimiliano Palmese 10 David Gascuena Garcia 11 Abdullah Alkhtani
masters 40+ b
1 Garcia Jose Pena 2 Calvin Rhun 3 Santi Tama 4 Jerri Vega
masters 40+ c
1 NAOKI TANAKA 2 Pedro Duarte 3 Carlo Ricchiuto 4 Claudio Carmone 5 Jagath Gunasekara 6 Hamed Mehdipour
masters 40+ d
1 Joaquim Domingos Primo 2 Nestor Pelaez 3 Arold Triberti 4 Ahmad Saleh 5 Gronchi Marco 6 Christian Dax 7 Saleh Alamri 8 Massimiliano Consoli 9 Abdullah Alabbouh 10 Marco Hirsiger
masters 40+ e
1 Maurizio Biondo 2 Daniel Szenawa 3 Wlodzimierz Hess 4 Enrique Diarte 5 Stefan Schwarz 6 Krzysztof Ruksc
masters 40+ f
1 Henrik Lindh 2 Joan Mouniamy 3 Sihyun Woo 4 Nathanial Lawrence 5 Adel Sadouki 6 Andre Freitas 7 Evangelos Syrigos
masters 45+ a
1 Miguel Abibe 2 Reda Sellou 3 Massimimiliano Palmese 4 Kiran Odhavji Bhadra
masters 45+ b
1 Garcia Jose Pena 2 Roman Volak 3 Giampietro Muzzu 4 Jose Tony Goncalves 5 Ferdinando Guareschi 6 Israel Rodriguez
masters 45+ c
1 Christian Dax 2 Alessandro Ribichesu 3 Mario Lucas 4 Raffaele Grimaldi 5 Claudio Ferrandina 6 Hichem Benzilarab
masters 45+ d
1 Stefano Strada
masters 50+ a
1 Daniele Degli Innocenti 2 Jose Juan Santos 3 Jesus Montinba
masters 50+ b
1 Giampietro Muzzu 2 Marcel Demjanovic 3 Ferdinando Guareschi 4 Israel Rodriguez 5 Marco De Rubeis
masters 50+ c
1 Ciro Lanza 2 Marcelo De Oliveira
masters 50+ d
1 Jose Luis Figueiredo 2 Franco Pescatori 3 Mark Whitely 4 Alan Meade

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

overall winner & earned pro card
Cristian Pasquale Zompi Mohamad Ebrahim Jamali Morissana Kante Salvatore Mangano
earned pro card
Erick Alain Zarate Lozano Llewellyn Davies
novice masters 35+
1 Alex Bianchi 2 Alessam Hussain 3 Bader Alnusif
novice masters 40+
1 Carlos Tapia 2 Vincenzo Bernocco 3 Vincenzo Amatuzzi 4 Dmitrii Martsynkovskii 5 Roberto Falso 6 Waleed Alnusif
novice masters 45+
1 Javier Perez Arribas 2 Ronny Janke 3 Barend Petrus Jacobs
novice masters 50+
1 Cristian Pasquale Zompi 2 Javier Perez Arribas 3 Gianpiero Artioli
true novice masters 35+
1 Farhan Fadel 2 Tarik Daroui 3 Hussain Alzaher 4 Bader Alnusif
true novice masters 40+
1 Andrea Pili 2 Waleed Alnusif
true novice masters 50+
1 Vincenzo Bove 2 Giuseppe Bancone
masters 35+ a
1 Erick Alain Zarate Lozano 2 Davide Tilocca 3 Marc Vidal Garrido 4 Ovidiu Chilibon 5 Dassy Nickenson 6 Walter Alexis Rubio Videa 7 Rojo Jeremy 8 Alessam Hussain 9 Bader Alnusif
masters 35+ b
1 Morissana Kante 2 Fabio Duarte 3 Mohamad Ebrahim Jamali 4 Tauhiro Yip 5 Piotr Jablonski 6 Alex Bianchi 7 Jean-Marie Le Saunier 8 Alexandr Petrov 9 Adilson Samuel 10 Adil Seddar 11 Emil Dulgheru 12 Faris Hawsawi 13 Tarik Daroui
masters 35+ c
1 Rhys Davies 2 Francisco Jose Galvan Torres 3 Marco De Ascentis 4 Meysam Zakeri 5 Cyril Bonnet 6 Domenico Armento
masters 35+ d
1 Christian Pelch 2 Sihyun Woo
masters 40+ a
1 Massimo Marcelli 2 Farid Larbaoui 3 Sofian Rabbaa 4 Carlos Tapia 5 Ovidiu Chilibon 6 Vincenzo Amatuzzi 7 Waleed Alnusif
masters 40+ b
1 Mohamad Ebrahim Jamali 2 Tauhiro Yip 3 Piotr Jablonski 4 Tommaso Tricarico 5 Carlos Alberto Velazco Cobos 6 Marek Vomacka 7 Ludovic Ghyselinck 8 Kangni Yohan 9 Ashkan Aghili 10 Hamed Mehdipour 11 Marco Hirsiger 12 Kenan Inan 13 Emil Dulgheru
masters 40+ c
1 Llewellyn Davies 2 Christian James Bolger 3 David Cassidy 4 Meysam Zakeri 5 Dmitrii Martsynkovskii 6 Roberto Falso 7 Bjorgulf Hansen 8 Michael Gilot
masters 40+ d
1 Christian Pelch 2 Sihyun Woo 3 Antonio Jesus Rodriguez Garcia 4 Mattia Mairo 5 Roberto Guillaman Cumplido
masters 45+ a
1 Plamen Handarov 2 Vincenzo Amatuzzi
masters 45+ b
1 Salvatore Mangano 2 Ludovic Ghyselinck 3 Andre Jacobs 4 Ashkan Aghili 5 Geoffrey Lemesre 6 Ronny Janke 7 Leonardo Mendes
masters 45+ c
1 Mario Leal Paixa 2 Christian James Bolger 3 Michael Gilot 4 Bjorgulf Hansen
masters 45+ d
1 Antonio Jesus Rodriguez Garcia 2 Mattia Mairo 3 Barend Petrus Jacobs 4 Serdar Kiriscioglu
masters 50+ a
1 Fabio Pizzaferri 2 Karim Boumazza 3 Stefano Scordino 4 Ferdinando Guareschi 5 Jesus Lopez 6 Enrique Montero Mediavilla
masters 50+ b
1 Cristian Pasquale Zompi 2 Frederic Lemaitre 3 Marek Vomacka 4 Tony Barnbrook 5 Luca De Francesco 6 Giuseppe Bancone
masters 50+ c
1 Carmine Guerriero 2 Mario Leal Paixa 3 Vincenzo Bove 4 Francesco Barchielli 5 Serdar Kiriscioglu 6 Gianluca Baratta

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING

masters 35+ heavyweight
1 Zunilda Raquel Hoyos Mendez 2 Jenny Montoya
masters 40+ heavyweight
1 Zunilda Raquel Hoyos Mendez 2 Issis Fabiana Silvestre
novice masters 40+
1 Lahouaria Fatima Zohra Benkara Mostefa
true novice masters 40+
1 Issis Fabiana Silvestre

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

overall winner
Elena Heubner
overall winner & earned pro card
Elena Heubner Manuela Matteucci Natalia Raychell
novice masters 40+
1 Valeria D'amico
novice masters 45+
1 Evgeniia Proskurina-Shpak 2 Paola Simioli
novice masters 50+
1 Tania Donati
masters 35+ a
1 Claire Crowther 2 Jenny Montoya
masters 35+ b
1 Natalia Raychell 2 Christina Hansmann
masters 35+ c
1 Daniella Scozzi
masters 40+ a
1 Kerry Macdonald 2 Valeria D'amico 3 Ade Bishop
masters 40+ b
1 Elena Heubner 2 Natalia Raychell 3 Simona Zamattia
masters 40+ c
1 Daniella Scozzi
masters 45+ a
1 Elena Heubner 2 Natalia Raychell 3 Olga Gil 4 Simona Zamattia 5 Boumazza Muriel 6 Ade Bishop 7 Paola Simioli
masters 45+ b
1 Evgeniia Proskurina-Shpak 2 Cornelle Selig
masters 50+ a
1 Manuela Matteucci 2 Simona Zamattia 3 Tania Donati 4 Bonnefous Agnes 5 Ade Bishop 6 Petya Licheva
masters 50+ b
1 Marian De Graaf 2 Franca La Ganga 3 Elisabeth Rastelen 4 Cornelle Selig 5 Daniella Scozzi

WOMEN'S WELLNESS

overall winner & earned pro card
Michele Pereira Pierrette Ebami
earned pro card
Francesca Del Zompo Vanessa Silva
novice master 35+
1 Luigina Zanella 2 Palacio Iban
novice masters 40+
1 Palacio Iban
true novice masters 40+
1 Graciela Guevara Sequeiros
masters 35+ a
1 Michele Pereira 2 Cindy Anaid Escobar Bustamante 3 Ana Monteiro 4 Luigina Zanella 5 Maria Cecilia Varela Cardezo 6 Carla Andrade 7 Diana Carucci 8 Santa Guadalupe 9 Tetiana Moskalenko
masters 35+ b
1 Francesca Del Zompo 2 Lorna Paterson 3 Marianna Di Carlo 4 Lais Gandra 5 Catia Catizzone 6 Yelitza Cooz Sanchez 7 Maricel Lema
masters 35+ c
1 Pierrette Ebami 2 Domenica Memoli 3 Irina Slizco 4 Sherolyne France
masters 40+ a
1 Vanessa Silva 2 Rosita Nurpriadi 3 Simona Schirripa 4 Cathy Mccann Millar 5 Ana Monteiro 6 Carla Andrade 7 Teresa Ranieri 8 Santa Guadalupe 9 Tetiana Moskalenko 10 Pierlaura Armetta 11 Carmen Stewart 12 Annalisa Izzo
masters 40+ b
1 Lorna Paterson 2 Yelitza Cooz Sanchez 3 Maricel Lema
masters 40+ c
1 Pierrette Ebami 2 Domenica Memoli 3 Yenifer Dias Monteiro 4 Severine Dumas 5 Isil Mehtap Aktan

Recent News




v
p
/

Subscribe to our new NPC/IFBB Pro Weekly Newsletter

Please enter your name
Please enter your email This email is not valid