NPC News Online

NPC Worldwide Finland Open Pro Qualifier

NPCW

Years: 2023

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

overall winner & earned pro card
Bartlomiej Popielarczyk
super heavyweight
1 Jim Georgiou 2 Yaseen Raad
heavyweight
1 Bartlomiej Popielarczyk 2 Abdulrahman Alessa
light heavyweight
1 Christian Tozzi 2 Teemu Koskinen
middleweight
1 Farhad Safi
novice
1 Abdulrahman Alessa
masters 45+
1 Teemu Koskinen

FIGURE

class b
1 Maxine Mcquillan

BIKINI

overall winner & earned pro card
Gabrielle Hemsley
novice b
1 Marianna Marsanskaja
class c
1 Maria Kulo
class d
1 Sanna Nyden
class e
1 Sophie Walker 2 Ewa Gulik 3 Lianne Fontaine 4 Abbi Mccabe-Smith
class f
1 Reda Slavinskaite 2 Reet Reimets 3 Marianna Marsanskaja
class g
1 Gabrielle Hemsley

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

overall winner & earned pro card
Hamed Parveh
novice b
1 Evgeni Venkov 2 Lord Mabanza 3 Evgeny Lyapin 4 Mubarak Almahasna 5 Stephan Ramin Kovac 6 Ahmed Siraj 7 Dmitri Penonine
masters 35+
1 Read Alnafea 2 Abdulwahab Alowais 3 Ahmed Siraj 4 Dmitri Penonine
class a
1 Egidius Nipuite 2 Hussam Al-Bahamidi 3 Meshari Fallatah 4 Read Alnafea 5 Abdulwahab Alowais
class b
1 Amin Tayebinejad 2 Mohammad Abdulaziz 3 Ramtin Jorsari 4 Faik Faik 5 Mohamed Almutleb
class c
1 Hamed Parveh 2 Aysar Almnasrey 3 Negly Loubaki 4 Mostafa Al-Lami 5 Ahmed Siraj
class d
1 Evgeni Venkov 2 Lord Mabanza 3 Mohammed Ghassan Al-Falahi 4 Bader alyamani 5 Hamed Jabri 6 Stephan Ramin Kovac 7 Soran Mohammed Khader
class e
1 Ahmad Bin Rumayh 2 Mubarak Almahasna 3 Nikita Gerassimov 4 Evgeny Lyapin
class f
1 Andreas Hamberg 2 Jacinthe Alain 3 Karim Nabli 4 Nathanial Lawrence 5 Mohamed Hamadouche 6 Federico Lastiesas
junior
1 Meshari Fallatah 2 Oleg Rohtla

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

overall winner & earned pro card
Juri Leinvald
novice
1 Dawda Badjie 2 Abdulrahman Alessa 3 Kaziwa Shiwan 4 Ahmed Siraj
masters 35+
1 Abdulwahab Alowais 2 Ahmed Siraj
masters 40+
1 Dawda Badjie
masters 45+
1 Sergei Matin
class a
1 Farhad Safi 2 Abdulwahab Alowais 3 Kaziwa Shiwan
class b
1 Davoud Naderi 2 Simon Claus 3 Safa Shuejsh 4 Mohammad Abdulaziz 5 Karim Achegane 6 Abdulrahman Alessa 7 Faik Faik 8 Ahmed Siraj 9 Mikko Timonen
class c
1 Dawda Badjie 2 Bader alyamani 3 Rhys Davies 4 Jani Hukkanen 5 Ahmad Bin Rumayh
class d
1 Juri Leinvald 2 Sami Sairio 3 Ali Khalil 4 Valtteri Jaatinen

WOMEN'S WELLNESS

class d
1 Natalia Ejsmont

Recent News




v
p

SUBSCRIBE TO OUR NEW NPC/IFBB PRO WEEKLY NEWSLETTER

>