NPC News Online

NPC Worldwide Olympia Amateur Italy

NPCW

Years: 2023 2022

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

overall winner & earned pro card
Matthias Hollweck
earned pro card
Stanimir Etov Yinka Majolagbe
super heavyweight
1 Stanimir Etov 2 Emilio D'alessandro 3 Julian Galarzo Poveda 4 Dmitrij Feldstein 5 Rallis Rallis 6 Omar Pellejero 7 Jaroslav Jenicek 8 Giuseppe Galiano 9 Marius Geiger 10 Phillip Schucke
heavyweight
1 Matthias Hollweck 2 Dennis Friedrich 3 Chakib Bouhlal 4 Callum Vine 5 Mario Rudolph 6 Mahmud Jibriel Alwerfalli 7 Luca Bertalli 8 Gabriele De Nigro 9 Andrea Roscioni 10 Alberto Venturini 11 Simone Costantini 12 Giuseppe Ippolito 13 Armin Ghanizadeh 14 Roman Seiler 15 Ottaviano Marco Palmieri 16 Agbezouke Emile 16 Alex Williams 16 Eric Langer 16 Federico Iacomelli 16 Pierpaolo Martelli 16 Valfrino Tittozzi 16 Vincenzo Russo
light heavyweight
1 Yinka Majolagbe 2 Hisam Oruk 3 Joe Cross 4 Christoph Michlbauer 5 Karel Tesar 6 Jorge Medellin 7 Enrico Pietrobon 8 Luciano Basoni 9 Sergio Baralla 10 Faris Titi 11 Christian Tozzi 12 Ivan Leri 13 Piotr Myslek 14 Emanuele Boattin 15 Jay Roata 16 Armando Saccone 16 Denner Pereira 16 Nicola Boddi 16 Nikolay Yonchev
middleweight
1 Davide Tilocca 2 Maicol Incao 3 Massimo Marcelli 4 Gianluca Morelli 5 Yakir Nas 6 Enrico Girina 7 Bozonnet Alexandre 8 Marco Mainas 9 Ckristian Lavigna 10 Fausto Murgia 11 Mohamed Riad 12 Marco Scorobete 13 Valerio Monosi 14 Alessio La Noce 15 Giovanni Carrus 16 Amedeo Cristiano 16 Luca Fiorani 16 Mario Di Mattia 16 Michael Simonini 16 Michele Campi 16 Rosario Dimauro
novice heavyweight
1 Karel Tesar 2 Enrico Pietrobon 3 Gabriele De Nigro 4 Giuseppe Galiano 5 Stefano Menegatti 6 Eric Langer 7 Emanuele Boattin 8 Nicola Boddi 9 Pierpaolo Martelli 10 Daniele Tucci 11 Massimiliano D'orazio 12 Simone Guido 13 Armando Saccone
novice lightweight
1 Davide Tilocca 2 Massimo Marcelli 3 Yakir Nas 4 Enrico Girina 5 Marco Mainas 6 Ckristian Lavigna 7 Muhamed Kikolli 8 Andrea Pili 9 Umberto Scialla 10 Michael Simonini 11 Abdalrhman Alsagri 12 Amedeo Cristiano 13 Oussama Ruberto Ibnorida 14 Omar Bareashed 15 Noah Bello
true novice
1 Gianluca Morelli 2 Umberto Scialla 3 Valerio Monosi 4 Michael Simonini 5 Armando Saccone 6 Michele Campi
bantamweight
1 Angelo Rossi 2 Carlos Seba 3 Marawan Tarek Korany Mohamed Ibrahim
masters 40+
1 Emilio D'alessandro 2 Ottaviano Marco Palmieri 3 Ivan Leri 4 Federico Iacomelli 5 Vincenzo Russo 6 Valfrino Tittozzi 7 Abdalrhman Alsagri 8 Mario Di Mattia 9 Sergii Khutbenkov
masters 50+
1 Giovanni Dell'orto 2 Fausto Murgia 3 Rosario Dimauro
junior
1 Marco Scorobete 2 Hubert Slotwinski
lightweight
1 Muhamed Kikolli 2 Khater Kevin 3 Svetlozar Belchev 4 Oussama Ruberto Ibnorida 5 Omar Bareashed

FIGURE

overall winner & earned pro card
Grazia Diliso
earned pro card
Anna Borin Sarah Kronert
novice
1 Paola Rita Tomasello 2 Nicola Humpal 3 Haltermann Saskia 4 Manuela Matteucci 5 Larissa Scholpp
true novice
1 Miriana Colantuono 2 Lisa Pagano 3 Martina Demagri 4 Noushin Rafiei
class a
1 Grazia Diliso 2 Paola Rita Tomasello 3 Miriana Colantuono 4 Nicola Humpal 5 Lisa Pagano 6 Wallis Mckenzi 7 Larissa Scholpp
class b
1 Sarah Kronert 2 Alina Komova 3 Lenura Mollet 4 Manuela Matteucci 5 Lucy Donoghue 6 Sabrina Tibi 7 Maria Kehoe 8 Simona Zamattia 9 Martina Demagri
class c
1 Anna Borin 2 Tiffany Ritter 3 Michele Gasser 4 Haltermann Saskia 5 Patrycja Palega Akbulut 6 Tetyana Sheptun

BIKINI

overall winner & earned pro card
Elisa Coppotelli
earned pro card
Daniela Portillo Shuang Ouyang
novice a
1 Shuang Ouyang 2 Eliomena Chaudikua 3 Serena Baccari 4 Silvia Radaelli 5 Ilaria Sgambetterra 6 Aline Sanchez Martinez 7 Angela Giandomenico 8 Alessia Iacona 9 Kelly Sharon Modigliani 10 Maria Sereno Diaz 11 Veronica Ghiani 12 Selina Fach 13 Yulisa Castillo 14 Selene Costa Azevedo 15 Sarah Castillo 16 Lara Castino
novice b
1 Celine Sonntag 2 Carola Pasini 3 Claudia Marongiu 4 Nensy Stoppa 5 Michela Zanaglio 6 Sarah Rota 7 Mariagrazia Battisti
novice c
1 Anastasiia Surmachevska 2 Silvia Lauri 3 Carlotta Dell'armi 4 Michaela Kaml 5 Giulia Fraschetta 6 Niya Papazova 7 Laura Solini 8 Nele Fornacon 9 Stessy Midoux 10 Dorota Kalkowska 11 Olga Burlikowska 12 Marina Gauss 13 Michelle Boroskova 14 Noemi Di Gennaro 15 Elisa Rainoldi 16 Alexia Gualterotti 16 Elisabetta Alosa
true novice
1 Olena Hlazun 2 Martina Romano 3 Angela Giandomenico 4 Francesca Gaia Villa 5 Michelle Boroskova 6 Immacolata Borriello 7 Serena Garbaccio 8 Francesca Colacci 9 Michela Zanaglio 10 Marina Gauss
masters 35+
1 Laura Solini 2 Tamas Andrea 3 Manuela Sciamanna 4 Sarah Castillo 5 Michelle Boroskova 6 Alexandra Sugimoto 7 Lara Castino 8 Pamela L Crump
masters 40+
1 Sabina Ferraro 2 Mateja Hrvatin 3 Kathleen Streiber 4 Yamile Osorio 5 Alexandra Sugimoto 6 Aurelie Magron 7 Velicka Bauer 8 Amandine Gansert 9 Lara Castino 10 Pamela L Crump
class a
1 Irina Magdieva 2 Martyna Wiosna 3 Eliomena Chaudikua 4 Batrice Di Lembo 5 Ilaria Sgambetterra 6 Alice Gottardo 7 Noemi Maganuco 8 Selina Fach 9 Maria Sereno Diaz 10 Yamile Osorio
class b
1 Jennifer Maniezzo 2 Natalia Koursari 3 Veronica Fontana 4 Silvia Maddaluno 5 Michela Zanaglio 6 Manuela Sciamanna 7 Aline Sanchez Martinez 8 Katie Mcauley
class c
1 Shuang Ouyang 2 Lisa-Marie Falk 3 Anita Schenn 4 Alessia De Leonardis 5 Avgustina Petrova 6 Francesca Gaia Villa 7 Luba Saponenko 8 Sara Panzi 9 Angela Giandomenico 10 Bichemin Eloise 11 Jrene Steiner 12 Veronica Ghiani 13 Selene Costa Azevedo 14 Sarah Castillo 15 Lara Castino
class d
1 Magda Kiczewska 2 Loryne Belle 3 Melissa Lambert 4 Isabella Silva 5 Ilenia Nucera 6 Esra Cakir 7 Martina Romano 8 Katiusca Garcia 9 Punzetti Sara 10 Saskia Mosch 11 Chiara Pulvirenti 12 Silvia Radaelli 13 Daniela Bracho 14 Romina Amalia Bloise 15 Alessia Iacona 16 Alesia Yermakovich 16 Immacolata Borriello 16 Kelly Sharon Modigliani
class e
1 Daniela Portillo 2 Celine Sonntag 3 Silvia Aversano 4 Ewa Wojciechowska 5 Carola Pasini 6 Olena Hlazun 7 Kateryna Spievakova 8 Saki Komatani 9 Tamas Andrea 10 Claudia Marongiu 11 Elisa Rainoldi 12 Aurelie Magron 13 Veronica Vita 14 Mariagrazia Battisti 15 Emi Yamamura
class f
1 Oleksandra Khovrych 2 Katarzyna Nowacka 3 Rosa Palopera 4 Antonietta Cozzolino 5 Anna Thaarup 6 Sefora Cascino 7 Amandine Delalay 8 Sarah Rota 9 Mara Muller 10 Marie Gonzales 11 Oliwia Bytomska 12 Hicran Canan Yavas
class g
1 Anastasiia Surmachevska 2 Carlotta Dell'armi 3 Jennifer Hayes 4 Michaela Kaml 5 Nina Kalashnikova 6 Gemma Stanyer 7 Niya Papazova 8 Laura Solini 9 Dorota Kalkowska 10 Marina Gauss 11 Nensy Stoppa 12 Vicky Naumann 13 Inna Putivskaya 14 Michelle Boroskova
class h
1 Elisa Coppotelli 2 Anna Denemarkova 3 Sabrina Baldi 4 Daria Kuffel 5 Silvia Lauri 6 Corinna Pulverich 7 Emilie Zwicky 8 Monika Eberbach 9 Kathleen Streiber 10 Kristyna Berna 11 Nele Fornacon 12 Serena Garbaccio 13 Giulia Fraschetta 14 Stessy Midoux 15 Olga Burlikowska 16 Alexandra Sugimoto 16 Chiara Meuli 16 Elisabetta Alosa 16 Julia Heidel 16 Laura Mazzuno 16 Leila Karbon 16 Melanie Rios
junior
1 Magda Kiczewska 2 Vicky Naumann 3 Batrice Di Lembo 4 Sara Panzi 5 Bichemin Eloise 6 Oliwia Bytomska 7 Alexia Gualterotti

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

overall winner & earned pro card
Omrani Abdelkader
earned pro card
Mattia Ballarini Nicola Maccarini
novice a
1 El Bachir Reja 2 Daniel Di Mise 3 Safa Azizpor 4 Miguel Antonio Gonzales Burcano 5 Marco Pinelli
novice b
1 Lorenzo Zoanelli 2 Alberto Chiavaccini 3 Guran Yousif 4 Andrea Schiavo 5 Turki Alkaabi 6 Mehdi El Abidi 7 Nicola Cavaliere 8 Daniel Cornaciu 9 Gerardo Calvo 10 Gianpiero Nocera 11 Anthony Cairone 12 Mohammed Albasheer 13 Khaled Allanqawi 14 Fabio Oneto 15 William De Lellis 16 Abdulrahman Alhabeeb 16 Gaetan Paturet 16 Giovanni Gallo 16 Hasan Alhussaini 16 Naeem Lebestia Ahmed 16 Philippe Vandeweyer
novice c
1 Wojciech Dymarski 2 Mohammed Alkughaib 3 Daniele Scavetta 4 Dinu Kuchuryanu 5 Dariusz Samek 6 Yazeed Abdullah 7 Mahmoud Al-Abdulla 8 Diego Faravelli 9 Gerardo Di Gregorio 10 Davide Tirabassi 11 Khaled Alnuaimi
true novice
1 Anastasi Jonathan 2 Yazeed Abdullah 3 Marco Valerio De Amicis 4 Damiano Farfarelli 5 Giorgio Saponaro 6 Abdulrahman Alhabeeb 7 Roman Volak 8 Renzo Max Rodrigues 9 Lorenzo Perenzoni 10 Valentino Fasanari Bernardini 11 William De Lellis 12 Khaled Alnuaimi 13 Emanuele Trovato 14 Riccardo Saraca 15 Gaetan Paturet
masters 35+
1 Nicola Maccarini 2 Mohammed Chbani Idrissi 3 Abdullah Almheiri 4 Drieder Bruno Fernandes De Oliveira 5 Aldo Martini 6 Daniel De Domenico 7 Davide Spinozzi 8 Othmane Mouhssin 9 Turki Alkaabi 10 Fabrizio Granelli 11 Alberto Curcetti 12 Volkan Okumus 13 Mahmoud Al-Abdulla 14 Amgad Anka 15 Danilo Rossiello 16 Fray Ilich Parra Lara 16 Lorenzo Perenzoni 16 Massimiliano Consoli
masters 45+
1 Roman Volak 2 Reda Sellou 3 Alessandro Ribichesu 4 Stefano Strada 5 Simone Luchi 6 Marco De Rubeis
class a
1 Dreer Radu Ioan 2 Nam Tran Quang 3 Qassim Marzooq 4 Pop Paul Alexandru 5 Drieder Bruno Fernandes De Oliveira 6 Aldo Martini 7 Michele Zoccano 8 Gianluca Pozzi 9 Shota Kobayashi 10 Romain Deret 11 Fang Chuan Kan 12 Jose Luis Angeles Guerrero 13 Daniel Di Mise 14 Junaid Al Saadi 15 Othmane Mouhssin 16 Abdulla Alblooki 16 Alberto Curcetti 16 Amgad Anka 16 Federico Ferrari 16 Fray Ilich Parra Lara 16 Miguel Antonio Gonzales Burcano 16 Reda Sellou
class b
1 Mattia Ballarini 2 Jose Antonio Gil Ortega 3 Waleed Mohammed AlDawsari 4 Ricardo Sanchez 5 Mohammad Abdulaziz 6 Nicola Cavaliere 7 Damiano Farfarelli 8 Hassan Alhaddad 9 Alaa Al Akhras 10 Safa Azizpor 11 Marco Pinelli 12 Sultan Alhassan
class c
1 Omrani Abdelkader 2 Cosentino Angelo 3 Ben Bray 4 Lorenzo Zoanelli 5 Abdullah Almheiri 6 Gerardo Cosimato 7 Alberto Chiavaccini 8 Richie O'donnell 9 Guran Yousif 10 Cesare Giorgetti 11 Gianpiero Nocera 12 Anthony Cairone 13 Isaac Rodriguez 14 Danilo Rossiello 15 Mikiyas Dejene Dinku 16 Abdulrahman Alhabeeb 16 Chatouragota Inoue 16 Gaetan Paturet 16 Omar Zahi
class d
1 Rafa Freire Franco 2 Rodrigue Bouk Saker 3 Michal Bogucki 4 Tony De Vito 5 Andrea Schiavo 6 Turki Alkaabi 7 Mehdi El Abidi 8 Marco Valerio De Amicis 9 Paul Wissocq 10 Antonino Barreca 11 Khaled Alnuaimi 12 Giovanni Gallo 13 Philippe Vandeweyer 14 Fabrizio Granelli 15 Alessandro Ribichesu 16 Andrea Carpi 16 Daniel Cornaciu 16 Hasan Alhussaini 16 Khaled Allanqawi 16 Massimiliano Consoli 16 Mohammed Albasheer 16 Riccardo Saraca 16 William De Lellis
class e
1 Leonardo De Intinis 2 Mohammed Chbani Idrissi 3 Silvio Arcinii 4 Gerardo Calvo 5 Ahmad Mamil 6 Giorgio Saponaro 7 Erik Zanotta 8 Gerardo Di Gregorio
class f
1 Naor Machluf 2 Paul Gelique 3 Praillet Julian 4 Armando Martin 5 Mohammed Alkughaib 6 Abdourahmane Diamanka 7 Christian Silva Ramos 8 Antonio Ioan 9 Mihai Todoran 10 Anastasi Jonathan 11 Ruben Gomez Espin 12 Alessandro Belussi 13 Joao Marques 14 Davide Spinozzi 15 Alejandro Naranjo Cardenas 16 Benedikt Zirkel 16 Daniele Scavetta 16 Luis Hurley 16 Mahmoud Al-Abdulla
class g
1 Nicola Maccarini 2 Mihai Florea 3 Talal Hawsah 4 Abdullah Humaid 5 Jacinthe Alain 6 Dinu Kuchuryanu 7 Davide Brentegani 8 Tom Lang 9 Valentino Fasanari Bernardini
class h
1 Wojciech Dymarski 2 Michele Angelini 3 Ashley Lewis 4 Davide Tirabassi 5 Dariusz Samek 6 Diego Faravelli 7 Chinedu Obi 8 Sufjan Amer Ismail Khaiifan 9 Matteo Caponera 10 Vasiliu Costel Andrei
junior
1 Mikiyas Dejene Dinku 2 Valentino Fasanari Bernardini 3 Matteo Caponera 4 Andi Tatani

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

overall winner & earned pro card
Luca Reger
earned pro card
Luc Andre Steinker Martin Bueno Tobon
novice
1 Matteo Carpin 2 Nicolai Krutwage 3 Giovanni La Cava 4 Luca Papiro 5 Jakub Kowalczyk 6 Jacopo Alessandrini 7 Vincenzo Maisano 8 Alessio La Noce 9 Alessandro Schiavo 10 Pedro Moran 11 Abdulla Alblooki 12 Alessandro Sudato 13 Alessandro Caruso 14 Yazeed Abdullah 15 Saul Ramos 16 Danilo Cumo 16 Dima Kotsyar 16 Domenico Armento 16 Giuliano Sanna 16 Noah Bello 16 Simone Bertero
true novice
1 Tancredi Crocilla 2 Davide Prestigiacomo 3 Leonardo Sagnelli 4 Yasir Abade 5 Mattia Maiolo 6 Eugenio Lupica 7 Vincenzo Esposito 8 Roger Ionut Vicentini 9 Antonio Di Somma 10 Daniele Aversa 11 Brisildo Murati 12 Raffaele Saviano 13 Andrea Pili 14 Vladimir Tucek 15 Matteo Tosin 16 Francesco Palerma 16 Juan Carlos Avila Ruiz 16 Luka Banic 16 William Liuzzo 16 Yazeed Abdullah
masters 35+
1 Mahmoud Tanbi 2 Tommaso Tricarico 3 Pedro Manuel Escalante Vicario 4 Oscar Arena 5 Luka Banic 6 Massimiliano D'orazio 7 Alessio Piedimonte 8 Foued Zaater 9 Domenico Armento 10 Alessandro Caruso 11 Angelo Rossi
masters 45+
1 Salvatore Mangano 2 Marek Vomacka 3 Mattia Mairo 4 Abdalrhman Alsagri 5 Lorenzo Cirri
class a
1 Martin Bueno Tobon 2 Damiano Quagliotto 3 Nicolo' Barina 4 Luca Simeoni 5 Mahmoud Tanbi 6 Diego Aguilar Armas 7 Yakir Nas 8 Qassim Marzooq 9 Jay Roata 10 Nicola Pane 11 Samuel Monni 12 Davide Tilocca 13 Alessio La Noce 14 Alessandro Sudato 15 Carlos Seba 16 Abdulla Alblooki 16 Alessio Piedimonte 16 Danilo Cumo 16 Elia Monaco 16 Fang Chuan Kan 16 Giuliano Sanna 16 Kai He 16 Matteo Tosin 16 Pedro Moran 16 Simon Sadowski 16 Sultan Alhassan
class b
1 Luc Andre Steinker 2 Camilo Filipovic 3 Francisco Jesus Perez Garcia 4 Sciascia Douglas 5 Chatouragota Inoue 6 Ahmed Hubail 7 Sergio Baralla 8 Junior Voule 9 Alessio Magatelli 10 Mahmoud Halaweh 11 Pascal Probst 12 Bradley Lowe 13 Bartosz Korzec 14 Cosmin Simina 15 Mikle Dill 16 Alessandro Caruso 16 Antonio Di Somma 16 Brisildo Murati 16 Can Golpinar 16 Daniele Aversa 16 Davide Prestigiacomo 16 Eugenio Lupica 16 Foued Zaater 16 Gabriele Maria Lo Savio 16 Giovanni La Cava 16 Giovanni Golino 16 Jarmo Poyhtari 16 Leonardo Sagnelli 16 Luka Banic 16 Lukas Wazynski 16 Marco Pozzessere 16 Marek Vomacka 16 Martin Slavic 16 Mattia Vallorani 16 Mohammad Abdulaziz 16 Nikolay Yonchev 16 Oscar Arena 16 Roger Ionut Vicentini 16 Salvatore Mangano 16 Saul Ramos 16 Subhi Bazed 16 Tommaso Tricarico 16 Vincenzo Esposito 16 Vincenzo Maisano 16 William Liuzzo 16 Youseef Khatib
class c
1 Luca Reger 2 Emre Ozkaram 3 Tomas Sentinek 4 Matteo Carpin 5 Victor Del Olmo Rubio 6 Cristian D'Amico 7 Rene Reutzel 8 Daniel Shknevskiy 9 Cozma Vlad Andrei 10 Luca Belmonti 11 Redar Hashim Mohammed 12 William Meddick-Dyson 13 Jamal Labiad 14 Dimitris Mpalidis 15 Eduardo Tonielo Meirelles 16 Abdalrhman Alsagri 16 Abed El Ellah Mahmoupalquaisi 16 Dmitrii Duskriadchenko 16 Domenico Armento 16 Ivan Grasso 16 Jacopo Alessandrini 16 Konstandinos Kalabalikis 16 Lorenzo Garbari 16 Luca Papiro 16 Mohammed Alkughaib 16 Simone Guido 16 Tancredi Crocilla 16 Yasir Abade
class d
1 Jiri Vins 2 Andrea Roscioni 3 Schweizer Marco 4 Hugo Davene 5 Eylon Schwartz 6 Mantas Cervinskas 7 Daniel Forster 8 Nicolai Krutwage 9 Marco Buscema 10 Mattia Mairo 11 Pedro Manuel Escalante Vicario 12 Simone Bertero
junior
1 Andrea Roscioni 2 Simon Sadowski 3 Youseef Khatib 4 Mattia Maiolo 5 Leonardo Spolli 6 Alessandro Marra 7 Lorenzo Garbari 8 Dima Kotsyar 9 Matteo D'isanto

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING

middleweight
1 Dany Jacot-Descombes 2 Martina Lopez

FITNESS

class b
1 Kaylin Mckay

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

earned pro card
Jessica Laghetto Elga Korreshi Paola Maresca
novice
1 Jessica Laghetto 2 Paola Maresca 3 Megan Lilley 4 Elena Heubner
class a
1 Jessica Laghetto 2 Elga Korreshi 3 Paola Maresca 4 Megan Lilley 5 Maria Kehoe 6 Apel Denise 7 Wallis Mckenzi 8 Sabrina Tibi 9 Elena Heubner 10 Nathali Giulia Artioli

WOMEN'S WELLNESS

overall winner & earned pro card
Mirtha Perez
earned pro card
Chiara Moroni Sirke Virkkunen
novice
1 Bianca Malina Anton 2 Greta Valentini 3 Diana Carucci 4 Manuela Di Maio 5 Chiara Pastore 6 Sarah Morra 7 Dasia Wright
true novice
1 Lucrezia Tavella 2 Domenica Memoli 3 Rebecca Rizzo 4 Veronika Blahovska 5 Noushin Rafiei 6 Dasia Wright
masters 35+
1 Domenica Memoli 2 Catia Catizzone 3 MELINA MERONI 4 Annalisa Izzo
class a
1 Mirtha Perez 2 Bianca Malina Anton 3 Marice Patrizzi 4 Greta Valentini 5 Rayan Somayeh 6 Diana Carucci 7 Elena Chen 8 Ilenia Giannetto 9 Yoana Kremenska 10 Deborah De Luca 11 Daniela Alves Gomes 12 MELINA MERONI 13 Manuela Di Maio 14 Elena Olano Alcubierre 15 Veronika Blahovska 16 Andreani Camille 16 Annalisa Izzo
class b
1 Chiara Moroni 2 Alicia Romero 3 Francesca Del Zompo 4 Amanda Vente 5 Diana Shahid 6 Catia Catizzone 7 Nikita De Visser 8 Lina Marcela Ortiz Saavedra
class c
1 Sirke Virkkunen 2 Nicoletta Rosa 3 Melissa Ceccarelli 4 Lucrezia Tavella 5 Yenifer Dias Monteiro

Recent News




v
p

SUBSCRIBE TO OUR NEW NPC/IFBB PRO WEEKLY NEWSLETTER

>