NPC News Online

NPC Worldwide Vitae Plant Natural Championships Pro Qualifier

NPCW

Years: 2023

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

overall winner & earned pro card
Charles Bryant
earned pro card
Jadon Adesanya
light heavyweight
1 Charles Bryant
middleweight
1 Yann Leterrier 2 Louis Vine 3 Nigel Sanmoogan 4 Saeed Rezaei 5 Joe Gillen 6 Mohammad Reza Bakhshi 7 Kevin Jagot
novice
1 Louis Vine 2 Kevin Jagot 3 Mathew Harrison 4 Hochstrasser Kevin
bantamweight
1 Ross Jamieson 2 Bastien Thomas Chabriere--Navarro 3 Mathew Harrison
masters 40+
1 Damian Blackwood
junior
1 Joe Gillen 2 Hochstrasser Kevin
lightweight
1 Jadon Adesanya 2 Damian Blackwood 3 Benjamin Okpe 4 Viveque Givane

FIGURE

overall winner
Cleo Patrice Barbour
class b
1 Jade Brionne
class c
1 Cleo Patrice Barbour

BIKINI

overall winner & earned pro card
Gretter Estrada
novice a
1 Alenha Nagra 2 Sam Smith 3 Fatima Salimi
novice b
1 Sophie Walker 2 Roxana Munteanu
class a
1 Emily Morse
class b
1 Jasmine Barnes-Keywood
class c
1 Natalie Gilbert
class d
1 Alenha Nagra 2 Paulina Golcaite 3 Sam Smith 4 Joyce Pellen
class e
1 Ait Amir Anais 2 Sophie Walker 3 Lianne Fontaine 4 Abbi Mccabe-Smith 5 Manon Rives 6 Sarah Mcmahon
class f
1 Reda Slavinskaite 2 Vivien Forder 3 Oceane Luisier 4 Laura Fiuck
class g
1 Nina Kalashnikova 2 Roxana Munteanu
class h
1 Gretter Estrada 2 Lili Kisanna Varadi 3 Jessica Andrews 4 Katie Hilton-Bird 5 Catherine Snow 6 Ines Vedie
junior
1 Abbi Mccabe-Smith

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

overall winner & earned pro card
Joshua Atease
novice a
1 Joseph Masloub 2 Guillaume Vanderbecq
novice b
1 Konstantinos Sarangiolis 2 Yoann Legrand 3 Mathieu Ferreira Provot 4 Colin Pezet 5 Frantisek Langmeier 6 Darnell Holyfield 7 Idriss Driouch 8 Anass Halmi
masters 35+
1 Darnell Holyfield
masters 40+
1 Darnell Holyfield
class a
1 Joshua Atease 2 Yann Kojo 3 Viveque Givane
class b
1 Gabriel Onojobi
class c
1 Sabastine Gardiner Badu 2 Ke Zhao 3 Adil Soulaimani
class d
1 Anton Robinson 2 Mel Moyo 3 Mostafa El Ghennami 4 Mathieu Ferreira Provot 5 Colin Pezet 6 Issa Rahmoun
class e
1 Jose Martin-Fullerton 2 Kadeem Greenidge-Smith 3 Frantisek Langmeier
class f
1 Alan Gyamfi 2 Konstantinos Sarangiolis 3 Miles Addison 4 Yoann Legrand
junior
1 Joseph Masloub

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

overall winner & earned pro card
Jadon Adesanya
novice
1 Nicholas Ruest 2 Jake Hermes 3 Amine Ben Cheikh 4 Jerome Tekasala 5 Mathieu Ferreira Provot 6 Mathew Harrison 7 Florian Loiodice 8 Anass Halmi
masters 35+
1 Jerome Tekasala
class a
1 Jadon Adesanya 2 Gregoire Carrat 3 Jake Hermes 4 Patrick Asante 5 Saeed Rezaei 6 Benjamin Okpe 7 Kevin Jagot 8 Mathew Harrison 9 Paul Jaunay
class b
1 Dapo Awofolu 2 Lewis Stalley 3 Adil Soulaimani 4 Jaky Nana 5 Florian Loiodice
class c
1 Yann Leterrier 2 Nicholas Ruest 3 Antoine Louvard
class d
1 Chad Tapper 2 Raheem Gray
junior
1 Gregoire Carrat 2 Alpha Keita

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING

open
1 Collette Evans

WOMEN'S WELLNESS

overall winner & earned pro card
Madalaine Daniel
novice
1 Gillian Mukumba
class a
1 Helene Valencin
class b
1 Madalaine Daniel 2 Paige Mawdsley
class c
1 Laura Forsyth
class d
1 Erika Nagyova

Recent News




v
p
/

Subscribe to our new NPC/IFBB Pro Weekly Newsletter

Please enter your name
Please enter your email This email is not valid