2015 NPC Southern States Championships

NPC
Years: 2016 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. William Rodriguez
2. King Rhoden

Heavyweight
1. Vinson Charles
2. Joe Bennett
3. Patrick Gourdet
4. Patrick McBride
5. Jason Fletcher
6. Alexis Camino
7. Alexander Silin
8. Troy Smith
9. Steven Turner
10. Gianfranco Pettrone
11. Nate Petersen

Light Heavyweight
1. Raul Garcia Fernandez
2. Carlos Alberto Maximo
3. Giovanni Pedroso
4. Marco Antonio Dalabona
5. Ricardo Sotelo  
6. Lazaro Fresnedo
7. Ivan Bucher
8. Garon Slaton
9. Ivan Garcia
10. Jonathan Fisher
11. Terrance Thomas
12. Charles Crocitto
13. Bradley Aubry
14. Rich Pattison

Middleweight
1. John Durante
2. Yasiel Fleites
3. Sean Fitzgerald
4. Gidele LaGalla
5. Hardy Wood
6. Yordan Vizcaino
7. Cincent Ceneko
8. Jeremy Young
9. Wontae Kim
10. Hosea Murphy
11. Cenk(Jank) Kurtoglu
12. Enrico Molinaro
13. Desi Brown
14. Tomas Mysas

Welterweight
1. Jonathan Trochez
2. Khoa Pham
3. Michael Henry
4. Thomas Dowling

Lightweight
1. Samuel Ortega
2. Anthony Mannino
3. Kevin Santana

Novice Heavyweight
1. Vinson Charles
2. Andrea Finessi
3. Jason Ocasio
4. Rich Pattison

Novice Lightweight
1. Kevin Santana
2. Jonathan Trochez

Novice Middleweight
1. Yasiel Fleites
2. Gidele LaGalla
3. Lazaro Fresnedo
4. Jeremy Young
5. Cincent Ceneko
6. Cenk Kurtoglu
7. Tomas Mysas

Teen Lightweight
1. Michael Forde
2. Adam Hand

Teen Middleweight
1. Lazaro Rodriguez

Bantamweight
1. Michael Forde

Masters Over 35 Heavyweight
1. Marco Antonio Dalabona
2. Patrick Gourdet
3. Ivan Bucher
4. Ricardo Sotelo  
5. Patrick McBride
6. Ivan Garcia
7. Ed Figueroa

Masters Over 35 Lightweight
1. Samuel Ortega
2. Anthony Mannino

Masters Over 35 Middleweight
1. John Durante
2. Jeremy Young
3. Yordan Vizcaino
4. Hosea Murphy

Masters Over 40 Heavyweight
1. Raul Garcia Fernandez
2. Carlos Alberto Maximo
3. Giovanni Pedroso
4. King Rhoden
5. Gerry Garcia
6. Charles Crocitto
7. Jean-Francois Rioux
8. Jason Ocasio
9. Shannon Mills

Masters Over 40 Lightweight
1. Anthony Mannino
2. Thomas Dowling

Masters over 40 Middleweight
1. Sean Fitzgerald
2. Terrance Thomas
3. Cincent Ceneko
4. Desi Brown
5. Jorge Leiseca

Masters Over 50 Heavyweight
1. Erce Phillips
2. Tom Wagner
3. Jose Almeida
4. Nick Ruggiero

Masters Over 50 Middleweight
1. Jorge Gattorno

Masters Over 60 Heavyweight
1. Randy Scharf
2. Thomas Helmke

Masters Over 60 Middleweight
1. Tony O'Connor
2. Robert Slade

Masters Over 70
1. Tony O'Connor

FIGURE

Class A
1. Tiffany Faust
2. Ambar Peguero
3. Alyssa Muoio
4. Ingrid Toro
5. Pauline Meadows
6. Jeannete Navarette
7. Jeanine Foster
8. Viviana LoMonaco

Class B
1. Natalie Navas
2. Gisselle Rodriguez
3. Ana Melissa Cardenas
4. Gema Zeledon
5. Amanda Fanelli
6. Alina Zamfir
7. Samantha DiSabello
8. Carolina Vazquez

Class C
1. Brittany Miller
2. Amber Owen
3. Teresa Zecca
4. Dekel Nesbitt
5. Casey Puett
6. Cinnamon Williams
7. Patty Bosch
8. Sheralyn Felix

Class D
1. Christine Baldridge
2. Venus Lacalamita
3. Lauren Hawkins
4. Christine Lange
5. Micque Parker

Novice Class A
1. Serena Baldwin
2. Jackie Lethbridge
3. Linda Denien
4. Virginia Baxter
5. Elizabeth Lunsford

Novice Class B
1. Gisselle Rodriguez
2. Venus Lacalamita
3. Dekel Nesbitt
4. Micque Parker

Teen
1. Serena Baldwin
2. Xylene Pacheco

Masters Over 30
1. Tiffany Faust
2. Ambar Peguero
3. Alina Zamfir
4. Samantha DiSabello
5. Amanda Fanelli
6. Pauline Meadows
7. Cinnamon Williams
8. Lauren Hawkins
9. Sheralyn Felix
10. Viviana LoMonaco

Masters Over 40
1. Ingrid Toro
2. Carolina Vazquez
3. Amber Owen
4. Christine Lange
5. Teresa Zecca
6. Anne Schriber
7. Linda Denien
8. Patty Bosch
9. Jo-ann Pope

Masters Over 50
1. Viviana Smerilli
2. Jeannete Navarette
3. Gloria Quintana
4. Ruth Capriles
5. Elizabeth Lunsford

Masters Over 60
1. Virginia Baxter
2. Mimi Oconnell
3. Anne Grbac

BIKINI

Class A
1. Ana Paula
2. Daniela Duran
3. Habileny Sanchez
4. Lauren Starace
5. Natalia Pereyra
6. Silvia Fassardi
7. Alexandra Feliciano
8. Kerlande Schneider
9. Melissa Gonzalez
10. Tiffany Faust
11. Victoria Georges
12. Ana Martinez Acevedo
13. Yildiz Gengonul
14. Johaneth Camacho
15. Katiuska Rodriguez
16. Adriana Corrales
16. Daniella Michaels
16. Diana Mautone
16. Elisa Reyes
16. Jackie Lethbridge
16. Jeannete Navarette
16. Vanessa Mejia

Class B
1. Miko Brickey
2. Shae Van Embden
3. Nikki Guidish
4. Honeyleth Padua
5. Yamiley Gedeon
6. Sandra Reardon
7. Blanca Siles
8. Madeline Burger
9. Natalia Dume
10. Paula Freeman
11. Aria Adamy
12. Baula Viktorri
13. Kelsey Bourdon
14. Tiffany Moore-Silverman
15. Elisa Armetta
16. Leilona Catanzaro
16. Marianny Rondon
16. Marisa Bennardo
16. Nina Baptista
16. Priscilla Velasquez
16. Yanet Jimenez

Class C
1. Anita Herbert
2. Marcia Gonçalves
3. Jacqueline Cortabarria
4. Grace Martinez  
5. Jodi Riley
6. Vanessa Quiroz
7. Bethany Bartlett
8. Carla Erskine
9. Ines Arcay
10. Jennifer Sazanow
11. Samantha Stevens
12. Orlany Perez
13. Nii Carineli
14. Lorena Gonzales
15. Diana Puentes
16. Candice Mumma
16. Casey Puett
16. Dami Cepero
16. Julimer Besereni
16. Nay Charles
16. Sara Singleton
16. Shawna Xhori

Class D
1. Alzira Rodriguez
2. Nena Wetzel
3. Chelsea Balsamico
4. Maria Quesada
5. Giovanna McBryde
6. Aliey Martin
7. Erika Gerstner
8. Jainna Seaborne
9. Ashley Brock
10. Nicole Herrera
11. Nicole Stewart
12. Hoda Jarrah
13. Ally Santos
14. Sarah Horton
15. Michelle Clark
16. Alyssa Caruso
16. Gina Itor
16. Rachel Napolitano
16. Rita Bradford
16. Tamika Bickham
16. Tammy Napoles

Novice Class A
1. Blanca Siles
2. Lauren Starace
3. Shae Van Embden
4. Kelsey Bourdon
5. Elisa Reyes
6. Priscilla Velasquez
7. Diana Mautone
8. Daniella Michaels
9. Adriana Corrales
10. Kristina Licari
11. Cassandra Fernandez
12. Leilona Catanzaro
13. Katiuska Rodriguez

Novice Class B
1. Carla Erskine
2. Ines Arcay
3. Diana Puentes
4. Dami Cepero
5. Sara Singleton
6. Alexandra Pelanne
7. Shawna Xhori

Novice Class C
1. Nena Wetzel
2. Romina Dorotea
3. Jainna Seaborne
4. Nicole Herrera
5. Ashley Brock
6. Ally Santos
7. Gina Itor
8. Alyssa Caruso
9. Tammy Napoles
10. Rachel Napolitano
11. Michelle Clark
12. Rita Bradford
13. Camilla Spang

Teen
1. Blanca Siles
2. Romina Dorotea
3. Victoria Georges
4. Tiffany Moore-Silverman
5. Kristina Licari
6. Xylene Pacheco

Masters Over 30 Class A
1. Yamiley Gedeon
2. Sandra Reardon
3. Honeyleth Padua
4. Natalia Pereyra
5. Paula Freeman
6. Kerlande Schneider
7. Tiffany Faust
8. Aria Adamy
9. Yildiz Gengonul
10. Yanet Jimenez
11. Elisa Reyes
12. Leilona Catanzaro
13. Daniella Michaels
14. Cassandra Fernandez
15. Elisa Armetta
16. Marianny Rondon

Masters Over 30 Class B
1. Bethany Bartlett
2. Grace Martinez  
3. Ines Arcay
4. Nena Wetzel
5. Candice Mumma
6. Hoda Jarrah
7. Casey Puett
8. Giovanna McBryde
9. Diana Puentes
10. Nii Carineli
11. Jainna Seaborne
12. Lorena Gonzales
13. Rita Bradford
14. Gina Itor
15. Michelle Childers

Masters Over 40
1. Honeyleth Padua
2. Ana Martinez Acevedo
3. Silvia Fassardi
4. Nina Baptista
5. Ashley Brock
6. Michelle Childers
7. Jainna Seaborne
8. Cecilia Paz

Masters Over 50
1. Jeannete Navarette
2. Sydney Sweeney
3. Ruth Capriles

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Allen Porcenna
2. William Gil
3. Arthur Joseph
4. Frank Soto
5. Andres Serna
6. Moses Alyan
7. Stephen Fotopoulos
8. Michel Denis
9. Javier Perez

Class B
1. Gerardo Gabriel
2. Terrence Thomas
3. Sean Hawkins
4. Amir Pollock
5. Andres Guttierez
6. Raul Lledo
7. Cornelio Severino
8. Sebastian Aguirre
9. Antonio Hurtado
10. Duniel Gutierrez
11. Tomas Mysas
12. Wayne Johnson
13. Daniel Martinez
14. Eduardo Suarez
15. Bailey Ochoa

Class C
1. Jorge Villaveces
2. Steven Lopez
3. Yasmani Zamora
4. Christian Gutierrez
5. Ayindei Gordon
6. Arturo Mata
7. Nick Urso
8. Eduardo Sandino
9. cyrus jou
10. Jaide Francis
11. Jacob Siegel
12. Kaylen Chan
13. Mark Barranada

Class D
1. Bogdan Yordanov
2. Marvin Roberts
3. Darren Norris
4. Jonathan Mordechai
5. Sergi Palkin
6. Ruben Gonzalo
7. Keith Holmes
8. julien Quaglierini
9. Julien O'Dell
10. Richard Graham
11. Johnny Steinbach
12. Clinton Murray
13. Jonathan King
14. Ernst Ambroise
15. Jordan Carrier
16. Adam Nagy
16. Angel Thill
16. Eric Vincent
16. Eugene Zamora
16. Jeremy Garcia
16. Lenny Ortiz

Novice Class A
1. Allen Porcenna
2. Raul Lledo
3. Andres Guttierez
4. Cornelio Severino
5. Duniel Gutierrez
6. Andres Serna
7. Tomas Mysas
8. Wayne Johnson
9. Stephen Fotopoulos
10. Michel Denis
11. Javier Perez
12. Eduardo Suarez

Novice Class B
1. Jorge Villaveces
2. Ayindei Gordon
3. Ruben Gonzalo
4. Richard Graham
5. Arturo Mata
6. wilfred vassor
7. Adam Nagy
8. Jaide Francis
9. Jordan Carrier
10. Eduardo Sandino
11. Edward Figueroa
12. Jeremy Garcia
13. Kaylen Chan
14. Jacob Siegel
15. Raul Avendano
16. Jordan Biamonte
16. Torbjorn Lindberg

Teen
1. Johnny Steinbach
2. wilfred vassor
3. Denzel Dixon
4. Eduardo Suarez
5. Andrew Martin
6. Reed McGath
7. Marvin Martir
8. Michel Denis
9. Lazaro Rodriguez
10. Sagar Gulati
11. Tyler Blizzard
12. Bailey Ochoa

Masters Over 40
1. Terrence Thomas
2. Keith Holmes
3. Ty Pope
4. Edward Figueroa
5. Gerry Garcia
6. Eugene Zamora
7. Raul Avendano
8. Jordan Biamonte

Masters Over 50
1. Joseph Kiyose
2. Chris Courson
3. Mark Raskind

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Diana Arango

Middleweight
1. Brittany Watts

Lightweight
1. Josephina Monasterio

Masters Over 30
1. Diana Arango

Masters Over 40
1. Josephina Monasterio

Masters Over 50
1. Josephina Monasterio

FITNESS



1. Cinnamon Williams
2. Natalie Schmidt

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Julianne Trebing
2. Maya Khawly
3. Gema Zeledon
4. Nikki Fletcher
5. Patty Bosch
6. Laura Valderas
7. Diana Arango

Class B
1. Belinda Noguera
2. Caroline Byrd

Masters
1. Maya Khawly
2. Nikki Fletcher
3. Belinda Noguera
4. Gema Zeledon
5. Patty Bosch
6. Laura Valderas
7. Caroline Byrd
8. Maya Khawly
9. Nikki Fletcher
10. Belinda Noguera
11. Gema Zeledon
12. Patty Bosch
13. Laura Valderas
14. Caroline Byrd